Luas Tanah
For Sale Plot Grand Wisata Hook Position Area 306m2 Ready to Build Access 500m From Mall And From Toll Tambun Grand Wisata Bekasi
13
IDR 2,29 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

Access: - 500 meters from Living World Grand Wisata Mall - 300 meters from Go Wet Waterpark - 2 KM from IPEKA and Al-Azhar Schools - 2.5 KM from No...

LT 306 m²

Nunung

Updated 1 month ago by

Nunung

LJH Realty Grand Wisata
Land Plot SUVARNA SUTERA CIKUPA, Tangerang
3
IDR 2,62 Billion Total
IDR 6,22 Million /sqm

Land Plot SUVARNA SUTERA CIKUPA, Tangerang

Cikupa, Tangerang

FOR SALE: Residential plot in SUVARNA SUTERA housing, cluster: Sutera Alam XV - CIKUPA Tangerang Land area: 422 m2, corner position Certifica...

LT 422 m²

Lena Xie

Updated 2 months ago by

Lena Xie

Gallery Property
Very Cheap Large Land Ready to Build in Billy Moon Pondok Kelapa
10
IDR 2,8 Billion Total
IDR 8,11 Million /sqm

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

Cheap Sale of Plot Land in Billymoon Housing, Duren Sawit-Pondok Kelapa, East Jakarta Specifications: House Position = Corner Land Area = 3...

LT 345 m²

Dodi Priyanto

Updated 23 days ago by

Dodi Priyanto

Galaxy Media Property
Kavling Hunian PIK2 uk 1,350m (45x30), jarang ada, bisa cicilan KPR
11
IDR 34,5 Billion Total
IDR 25,6 Million /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Dijual Kavling Hunian PIK2, uk 1,350m (45x30), badan, unit terbatas Bisa 30x30, 45x30, 60x30 Unit Terbatas dan Limited Lokasi di Tahap 1 PIK2, D...

LT 1350 m²

Danny Tan

Updated 18 days ago by

Danny Tan

AVENUE PROPERTY PIK
Cheap Land 200 Meters Main Road Gunung Pati Semarang
5
IDR 135 Million Total
IDR 1,12 Million /sqm

Cheap Land 200 Meters Main Road Gunung Pati Semarang

Gunung Pati, Semarang

STRATEGIC PLOTS ONLY 100 METERS FROM GUNUNGPATI MAIN ROAD SPECIAL PRICE STARTING FROM 135 MILLION! Flat Location 100 METERS From the Main Road 1...

LT 120 m²

Priyanti

Updated 23 days ago by

Priyanti

SPN Group
Sell Ready-to-Live Plots in Cianjur
4
1
IDR 220 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Sell Ready-to-Live Plots in Cianjur

Cipanas, Cianjur

Granada Sky Park Cianjur Shariah Scheme 1. No confiscation fines 2. No penalties 3. No BI checking 4. No interest 5. Fixed price Facilities 1. Pr...

LT 100 m²

Khasanah

Updated 7 days ago by

Khasanah

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot Near Limo Sawangan Toll Road
7
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 7,53 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot Near Limo Sawangan Toll Road

Limo, Depok

Land in Limo. Own this modern single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 73 m²

Annisa Pratiwi

Updated 23 days ago by

Annisa Pratiwi

Ray White Cinere
Plot Inside Cluster Near Limo Sawangan Toll
9
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 7,04 Million /sqm

Plot Inside Cluster Near Limo Sawangan Toll

Limo, Depok

Land in Limo. Discover this modern 1-story land for sale, offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfo...

LT 71 m²

Annisa Pratiwi

Updated 23 days ago by

Annisa Pratiwi

Ray White Cinere
Strategic plot.4 Units in Ampera, South Jakarta.
5
IDR 1,88 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Strategic plot.4 Units in Ampera, South Jakarta.

Ampera, Jakarta Selatan

**Land Plot for Sale in Strategic Location Near Ampera Toll @South Jakarta** Ragunan, Pasar Minggu, South Jakarta Land Area/Size: 125 Bedroo...

LT 125 m²

Zulmeiwan

Updated 23 days ago by

Zulmeiwan

ERA EXPERT
LAND FOR SALE ON SIMPANG PASIR PALARAN ROAD, SAMARINDA CITY
5
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 180 Thousand /sqm

LAND FOR SALE ON SIMPANG PASIR PALARAN ROAD, SAMARINDA CITY

Palaran, Samarinda

Land for Sale in Samarinda √ -+ 150 meters into the alley from the main road √ 10 minutes to Palaran Stadium √ Densely populated area ...

LT 5000 m²

HERMAN (ESXL)

Updated 23 days ago by

HERMAN (ESXL)

Brighton Vision Samarinda,Kaltim
Land Plot Near Ngrembel Aeri Cepoko Fishing Tourism in Gunungpati
6
IDR 16,6 Billion Total
IDR 130 Million

Gunung Pati, Semarang

For Sale: Cepoko Gunungpati Semarang Land Plots Location near Grembel Asri Fishing Tourism Starting Price only around 130 Million IDR Bonus Free...

LT 128 m²

Rahayuningsih

Updated 23 days ago by

Rahayuningsih

SPN Group
Commercial and Industrial Plots Bitung Tangerang
1
IDR 70 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Commercial and Industrial Plots Bitung Tangerang

Bitung, Tangerang

for sale industrial plots in Bitung Tangerang, area starting from 800m² up to 3ha. Price 7 million/m² plus VAT, SHGB certificate. Location near B...

LT 10000 m²

Ongki Sutantio

Updated 11 days ago by

Ongki Sutantio

MYPRO
[Plot] Villa Pelangi Land Plot 154 M2 Wide, Bekasi
2
IDR 955 Million Total
IDR 6,2 Million /sqm

[Plot] Villa Pelangi Land Plot 154 M2 Wide, Bekasi

Rawalumbu, Bekasi

FOR SALE: LAND PLOT (HOOK) AT VILLA PELANGI, SIZE 154 m2, BEKASI Villa Pelangi East Bekasi Specifications: Area: 154 m2 (11x14 m) South-facing H...

LT 154 m²

Ogi

Updated 1 month ago by

Ogi

PT. Pro One Globalindo
Tanah Kavling Super Cantik View Sawah dan Pantai di Belong, Tabanan
18
IDR 3,75 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Pangkutibah, Tabanan

Tanah Dijual Tabanan RARE BEACHFRONT OPPORTUNITY – TANAH KAVLING EKSKLUSIF DI PANTAI BELONG, TABANAN Hanya 300 Meter ke Bibir Pantai – View La...

LT 500 m²

RIANTI (DWGA)

Updated 23 days ago by

RIANTI (DWGA)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Ready-to-Build Plot in Kebayoran Height Bintaro Jaya Sector 7
1
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 22,3 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Clean environment, 24-hour guaranteed security, main road access, flood-free, strategic location close to: - Shopping Centers: BX Mall, Lotte Mar...

LT 268 m²

Maya Adrianti

Updated 23 days ago by

Maya Adrianti

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Ready-to-Build Plot, Serene Complex and Safe Environment
3
IDR 2,3 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot, Serene Complex and Safe Environment

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

01-275 / Citra Gran Cibubur For sale: Ready-to-build adjoining lot with garden view at Citra Gran Cibubur Plot size: 200 m² Land title: SH...