Luas Tanah
Tanah Kavling Boyolali Dekat Pintu Tol Boyolali dan 500 Meter ke Jalan Besar Solo Semarang
7
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Teras, Boyolali

Tanah di Teras. Miliki tanah yang asri ini, dijual menawarkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan hunian strate...

LT 166 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 22 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Boyolali Land Suitable for Pengging Boyolali Boarding Houses
6
IDR 725 Million Total
IDR 1,99 Million /sqm

Banyudono, Boyolali

Land area 363 m² Front width 20 m Facing north Status: Yard Yellow zone Freehold title (SHM) 2 minutes to Tun Hong Factory 5 minutes...

LT 363 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 22 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Keputih Tegal Land, Suitable for Boarding Houses Near ITS Campus
7
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Keputih, Surabaya

Jl Keputih Tegal Land size: 10 x 20 Certificate: SHM Parking: 2 cars Water: PDAM Price: 1.3m Suitable for boarding house

LT 200 m²

Zhafran Zhang

Updated 22 days ago by

Zhafran Zhang

Independent

Metro Stone Land Near Amongtani with Attractive Views
5
IDR 2,02 Billion Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Metro Stone Land Near Amongtani with Attractive Views

Bumiaji, Batu

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Bumiaji, Batu. This land offers complete facilities and hold...

LT 750 m²

diomayor

Updated 17 days ago by

diomayor

Independent

Big Sale: Cijagra House, Buah Batu, Bandung, Strategic Area, Comfortable Complex, 10 Minutes to Highway (negotiable)
3
IDR 1,39 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Cijagra, Bandung

FOR SALE LAND PLOT IN CIJAGRA, BUAH BATU Area 116 m2 Width 6m South facing Certificate of Ownership (SHM) *Price 12 million/m2 negotiable* RS

LT 116 m²

Alexander

Updated 1 month ago by

Alexander

PROPEDIA
Permata Jingga West Area Land Near Ub And Polinema
4
IDR 1,35 Billion Total
IDR 12,8 Million /sqm

Permata Jingga West Area Land Near Ub And Polinema

Permata Jingga, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Permata Jingga, Malang. This land offers complete facilities r...

LT 105 m²

diomayor

Updated 22 days ago by

diomayor

Independent

High-Value Land Plot with National Road Access in Cilacap
5
1
IDR 140 Million Total
IDR 1,94 Million /sqm

High-Value Land Plot with National Road Access in Cilacap

Cilacap, Cilacap

Land in Cilacap, Cilacap. For sale in a comfortable area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 72 m²

Seputar Properti

Updated 22 days ago by

Seputar Properti

Independent

Corner House, 3-Car Wide Road, South & West
5
IDR 8,2 Billion Total
IDR 25,6 Million /sqm

Corner House, 3-Car Wide Road, South & West

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Single-story land in Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Own...

LT 320 m²

Paula Wang

Updated 22 days ago by

Paula Wang

ERA ONE KELAPA GADING
Selling Strategic Land in Menteng, Central Jakarta
6
IDR 22,5 Billion Total
IDR 42,5 Million /sqm

Selling Strategic Land in Menteng, Central Jakarta

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Land Area: 529 m2 Certificate: SHM Suitable for offices and hotels. Already has a design for 102 hotel rooms.

LT 529 m²

Bahrul Asngari

Updated 22 days ago by

Bahrul Asngari

Xavier Marks Menteng
For Sale Flat Land Ready to Build in Kalibata, South Jakarta
3
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 11,1 Million /sqm

Kalibata, Jakarta Selatan

8m x 67m Land Area 536 m2 Rectangular shape Facing south Flat land SHM (Freehold Certificate) Building Permit available ROW8 Road Highly suitable ...

LT 536 m²

Hendra ERA FIESTA Karawaci

Updated 22 days ago by

Hendra ERA FIESTA Karawaci

ERA Fiesta Karawaci
Strategic Land in Sleman Near Public Facilities
6
IDR 237 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Sleman Near Public Facilities

Gamping, Sleman

Land in Gamping. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main...

LT 125 m²

Dedi Jayantaka

Updated 22 days ago by

Dedi Jayantaka

PT. AHP
Land Plot Ready to Build in Kebagusan Cluster, South Jakarta
9
IDR 2,3 Billion Total
IDR 36,5 Million /sqm

Kebagusan, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Kebagusan. Acquire this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a strategic residence. Ma...

LT 63 m²

Lhev Loen

Updated 22 days ago by

Lhev Loen

Century21 Kebayoran Elite
For Sale Land and Building South Jakarta
11
 -36%
IDR 140 Billion TotalIDR 220 BillionSAVE ± IDR 79.2 Billions
IDR 22 Million /sqm

For Sale Land and Building South Jakarta

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Kemang, South Jakarta. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 6400 m²

LIM HO

Updated 22 days ago by

LIM HO

Independent

Land for Sale with Building Bonus Located in Gianyar City Near Government Offices
11
Near Pantai Saba
Near SchoolsNear Health CentersGreat for a boarding house
IDR 5,2 Billion Total
IDR 4,85 Million /sqm

Gianyar, Gianyar

TOP FOR SALE!!! Best Price IDR 5.2 Billion Onsale Land with Bonus 2-Story Building (Former Campus) in Gianyar City, good environment within a resi...

LT 1070 m²

I Wayan Suadnyana Irawan

Updated 22 days ago by

I Wayan Suadnyana Irawan

Newbali Property
Flat View Lake Tatar Titiswari Kbp Plot
10
IDR 9,77 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Flat View Lake Tatar Titiswari Kbp Plot

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Land area: 889 m² Front width: 16 m Lake view Flat land contour West facing Price: Rp. 12 million/m² (negotiable) Contact: Susy Liu 0812 2425 9...

LT 889 m²

Susy Liu

Updated 26 days ago by

Susy Liu

Discovery Bandung
Strategic Land for Sale | SHM Yellow Zone with Rice Field View
Near Pantai Bungkulan
IDR 78,7 Billion Total
IDR 225 Million /sqm

Buleleng, Buleleng

PRIME STRATEGIC LAND - SAMBANGAN, BALI Location: Sambangan Village, Singaraja, Buleleng Land Size: 3.5 ares (350 m²) Zoning: Yellow Zone (ITR) ·...

LT 350 m²

CHRIS PROPERTY SIGNATURE

Updated 1 month ago by

CHRIS PROPERTY SIGNATURE

Independent

For Sale Strategic Land in Padonan, Bali.
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 990 Million Total
IDR 528 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land in Padonan, Bali.

Dalung, Badung

OPEN FOR SALE - FREEHOLD LAND Padonan, Dalung Prime Yellow Zone - ideal for villa, residential, or long-term investment. Land Size: 1,875 sqm P...

LT 1875 m²

CHRIS PROPERTY SIGNATURE

Updated 1 month ago by

CHRIS PROPERTY SIGNATURE

Independent

FOR SALE 500M2 LAND NEXT TO VILA SERPONG & BSD GRIA ASRI
2
IDR 2,25 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

FOR SALE 500M2 LAND NEXT TO VILA SERPONG & BSD GRIA ASRI

Jelupang, Tangerang

For Sale: Strategically Located Land in Serpong BSD Area Square-shaped Land Close to Jelupang Toll Gate, Adjacent to Vila Serpong & BSD Griya ...

LT 500 m²

Taufik Hidayat

Updated 5 days ago by

Taufik Hidayat

Independent

Selling Land Plots Ready to Build with Car Access in Setu Cipayung, East Jakarta.
7
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 6,03 Million /sqm

Setu, Jakarta Timur

Land for Sale, Active Plot Ready for Construction, Car Access Road Setu Cipayung, East Jakarta SHM and PBG certificates already split Land areas: ...

LT 58 m²

sodiq

Updated 22 days ago by

sodiq

Independent

Cheap Land Sukabangun Palembang Beside Suparman Road
6
IDR 499 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Sukabangun Palembang Beside Suparman Road

Sukarami, Palembang

Prime Land on Suparman Road - Ready to Build! Own a spacious 180 m² (10 x 18) plot located along the main Suparman Road in Palembang. Easy access,...

LT 180 m²

Nadlia

Updated 22 days ago by

Nadlia

PT. BTK Palembang
Menampilkan 22.501-22.520 properti