Luas Tanah
Cheap Sale Sun Silk Plots Near Toll Access Highly Strategic Location
1
IDR 9,07 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

For Sale Plot in Sutera Mentari Area 534 m2 Close to Toll Access Strategic Location Flood-Free

LT 534 m²

Riana  .

Updated 1 month ago by

Riana .

Alfaland Property Gading Serpong
Strategic Land on the Main Roadside Near SMA 5 Nusukan, Banjarsari, Solo
13
IDR 2,42 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Banjarsari, Solo

Strategic Land with Building Bonus - 242 m² in Nusukan, Banjarsari, Solo Premium land for sale, 242 m² with 11.5 m front width, in a highly strat...

LT 242 m²

Bayu Branata

Updated 15 days ago by

Bayu Branata

Ray White Solo Raya
Elite Land Location Flood-Free One Gate in Denpasar
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 3,96 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Elite Land Location Flood-Free One Gate in Denpasar

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

Land in North Denpasar. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a str...

LT 283 m²

Sarah

Updated 2 months ago by

Sarah

Garam Property
4 Vacant Land for Sale in Pertamina Complex, Rawamangun, East Jakarta.
3
IDR 24 Million Total
IDR 42,1 Thousand /sqm

Rawamangun, Jakarta Timur

4 FOR SALE EMPTY LAND IN PERTAMINA RAWAMANGUN COMPLEX, EAST JAKARTA. PREMIUM AREA Designated for R4. CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP Price Rp.24 millio...

LT 570 m²

Nelly

Updated 15 days ago by

Nelly

Xavier Marks Prestige
Flood-Free Land in Malang City at an Affordable Price
6
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Flood-Free Land in Malang City at an Affordable Price

Sukun, Malang

Land in Sukun. Discover this serene plot of land, available for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfor...

LT 72 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 1 month ago by

Irvan Sany

Independent

Cheap Land Near Cibubur Tourist City Housing
5
IDR 32 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Near Cibubur Tourist City Housing

Gunung Putri, Bogor

Land in Gunung Putri. Get this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. M...

LT 8000 m²

Amir amirudin

Updated 2 months ago by

Amir amirudin

ANH Property
Comfortable Villa, Strategic Location, Fully Furnished, SHM, Batu City
5
IDR 875 Million Total
IDR 13,2 Million /sqm

Batu, Malang

Land in Batu, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this property is ...

LT 66 m²

A

Updated 15 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Strategic Land 6,150 M² Beside Tigaraksa Provincial Road - Yellow Zone & SHM
3
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 1,78 Million /sqm

Tigaraksa, Tangerang

Premium Commercial & Residential Land in the Heart of Tigaraksa's Growth For sale, ready-to-build land with a highly prestigious location right on...

LT 6150 m²

SANTO

Updated 15 days ago by

SANTO

PROMEX Providence
For Sale Urgent Sale Land with Bonus Ancient Javanese Kadilangu Building
7
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,64 Million /sqm

Baki, Sukoharjo

Land in Baki. Check out this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residenc...

LT 568 m²

Myra

Updated 15 days ago by

Myra

Ray White Solo Raya
SHM Land in East Bekasi
1
IDR 570 Million Total
IDR 2,72 Million /sqm

SHM Land in East Bekasi

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Land in East Bekasi. Check out this charming single-level land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those w...

LT 209 m²

RY

Updated 25 days ago by

Ruth Yen

Homeowner

Land in Graha Taman Bunga, Bsb Semarang (Me 8604)
1
IDR 896 Million Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Land in Graha Taman Bunga, Bsb Semarang (Me 8604)

BSB City, Semarang

Land in Graha Taman Bunga, BSB Semarang (Me 8604) Strategic location Flood-free area Close to other public facilities such as Universities, Malls, ...

LT 128 m²

Teguh Redland

Updated 2 months ago by

Teguh Redland

REDLAND
Plot Area 300 Golf Hill Cibubur
2
IDR 2,55 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Plot Area 300 Golf Hill Cibubur

Gunung Putri, Bogor

Land in Gunung Putri. Own this modern land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire comfortable living. Main...

LT 300 m²

Ricky Ferdi

Updated 2 months ago by

Ricky Ferdi

FERDI PROPERTY
Boulevard Plot Land Area 650 Citra Gran Cibubur
5
IDR 10,4 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Boulevard Plot Land Area 650 Citra Gran Cibubur

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

Land in Citra Grand, East Jakarta. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: - This property also stands out becau...

LT 650 m²

Ricky Ferdi

Updated 2 months ago by

Ricky Ferdi

FERDI PROPERTY
Hook Land Ready to Build in BSD City
3
IDR 2,76 Billion Total
IDR 47,9 Thousand /sqm

Hook Land Ready to Build in BSD City

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Hook Land Ready to Build in BSD City Specifications Land area 240 m2 Hook position Dimensions 12 x 20 m2 PPJB Strategic location near Commuter Li...

LT 240 m²