Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Land 5 Minutes from Jelupang Toll Exit
5
IDR 3,77 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land 5 Minutes from Jelupang Toll Exit

Villa Melati Mas, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale/Rent Super strategic ready-to-build land just 5 minutes from Jelupang toll exit Location: Jelupang, South Tangerang Area: 839 m² Front w...

LT 839 m²

Michael R

Updated 1 month ago by

Michael R

PRISMA VARIA JAYA
Cheap land with shm certificate square in Turangga, Bandung
4
IDR 1,99 Billion Total
IDR 8,2 Million /sqm

Cheap land with shm certificate square in Turangga, Bandung

Turangga, Bandung

Land for Sale, Ready to Build. Ranca Goong Turangga Buah Batu Bandung Land Area: 243 m2 Certificate Type: SHM (Freehold Title) Rectangular, Width ...

LT 243 m²

Rosadi

Updated 1 month ago by

Rosadi

Pakarindo Buana Property
COMMERCIAL LAND ON MAIN ROAD FOR OFFICE, RESTAURANT, CAFE, SHOWROOM
9
2
IDR 5,9 Billion Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

GREAT OPPORTUNITY FOR BUSINESS, HIGHLY STRATEGIC LOCATION, AREA 300M² - 10HA Benefits you’ll get: Highly strategic location Affordable pri...

LT 1000 m²

SRI MULYANINGSIH

Updated 5 months ago by

SRI MULYANINGSIH

Independent

Only 7 Land Plots Available in Sekarjepun
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 100 Billion Total
IDR 1 Billion /sqm

Only 7 Land Plots Available in Sekarjepun

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

FOR SALE SEKARJEPUN LAND ONLY 7 PLOTS OF LAND AVAILABLE LOCATED IN SEKARJEPUN STREET IX, EAST DENPASAR (ONE GATE SYSTEM) SECURITY AVAILABLE LAND...

LT 100 m²

Kadek adi putra sanjaya

Updated 1 month ago by

Kadek adi putra sanjaya

Homeowner

Premium Land Plot Located in Jimbaran Area, Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 112 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Premium Land Plot Located in Jimbaran Area, Bali

Jimbaran, Badung

Land for lease in Mecutan 7, Jimbaran-Bali Road width 4 meters Total area 14 ares Minimum lease area 3 ares Price 8 million/are/year negotiable Lan...

LT 14000 m²

Kadek adi putra sanjaya

Updated 1 month ago by

Kadek adi putra sanjaya

Homeowner

Cheap Land for Sale Near Fruit Palace, Semeru
4
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,68 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale Near Fruit Palace, Semeru

Semeru, Semarang

Land for sale on Jalan Semeru, Semarang. Located in the Upper Semarang area near the Police Academy. Easy access, ready to build. Safe and quiet ne...

LT 374 m²

Elbert Gunawan

Updated 26 days ago by

Elbert Gunawan

Blessing Property Smg
Land Plot Near Solo City in Baturan Solo Area 121m2
5
IDR 968 Million Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Land Plot Near Solo City in Baturan Solo Area 121m2

Colomadu, Karanganyar

MA Code: MS AS Old PJP Type: FOR SALE Type: Plot unit in a Comfortable Cluster Environment Near Solo City Location: Baturan, Colomadu, Karanganyar...

LT 121 m²

AA

Updated 11 days ago by

ASHKA JAYA AGENT

Point Property Solo
Land 215 m2 SHM Ready to Build in Pondok Kelapa Complex, East Jakarta
9
IDR 2,47 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

Land for Sale in Pondok Kelapa, Ready-to-Build Complex, Access for 2 Cars, Strategic Location Near Pondok Kelapa Main Road and Becakayu Toll Road ...

LT 215 m²

Mochamad Fachry Husaeni

Updated 2 months ago by

Mochamad Fachry Husaeni

Fasa Property
Land for Sale in Solo Baru Near Sukoharjo Market
6
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Solo Baru Near Sukoharjo Market

Solo Baru, Solo

Land in Solo Baru, Solo. For sale in a scenic area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build And this property is...

LT 175 m²

Selvi Liem

Updated 1 month ago by

Selvi Liem

ERA iREA
Cilandak Land Plot for Sale, 2-Car Road Access
12
IDR 5,8 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Cilandak Land Plot for Sale, 2-Car Road Access

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Cilandak Plot of Land for Sale with 2-Car Road Access CILANDAK LAND BEHIND CITOS MALL Land for sale in Cilandak, South Jakarta. Ready-to-build plo...

LT 340 m²

agnes

Updated 1 month ago by

agnes

THE RUMAH PROPERTY
Land for Sale Very Close to Ciputra World / Lottemart on Jl. Prof. Dr. Satrio
5
IDR 230 Billion Total
IDR 48 Million /sqm

Karet, Jakarta Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Karet, South Jakarta. This land offers complete facilities a...

LT 4800 m²

Susanto

Updated 1 month ago by

Susanto

AGATHOS
Old House Land Calculation in Kebayoran Baru Residential Area Wide Street
6
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 55,5 Million /sqm

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

HOUSE FOR SALE - [KEBAYORAN BARU] OLD HOUSE PRICED PRIMARILY FOR LAND, LOCATED IN A QUIET AND SECURE COMPLEX, WIDE STREET ROW. ——————�...

LT 270 m²

Adhi

Updated 26 days ago by

Adhi

GrandeVida Property
Puri Galaxy Plot Nearest to Manyar Nearest to Galaxy Mall
1
IDR 465 Million Total
IDR 15,5 Million /sqm

Puri Galaxy Plot Nearest to Manyar Nearest to Galaxy Mall

Keputih, Surabaya

For Sale: Puri Galaxy Lotus Cluster Land Area 300m Size 12x25 West Facing PPJB (Agreement of Sale and Purchase) Price 15.5 million per meter

LT 30 m²

Indah

Updated 3 months ago by

Indah

PropNex Citraland
LAND IN A STRATEGIC LOCATION IN TAMAN SENTOSA HOUSING NEAR WEST CIKARANG TOLL GATE
10
 -44%
IDR 600 Million TotalIDR 1.1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 480 Millions
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Cikarang, Bekasi

FOR SALE Freehold Land Plot with SHM in Block i, Taman Sentosa Housing, South Cikarang, CLOSE to various Public Facilities, near Lippo Cikarang, ne...

LT 240 m²

Hendrikus Buto Ritan

Updated 25 days ago by

Hendrikus Buto Ritan

Ray White Cikarang
READY TO BUILD PLOT IN BOULEVARD KOTA WISATA CIBUBUR
6
IDR 3,6 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

READY TO BUILD PLOT IN BOULEVARD KOTA WISATA CIBUBUR

Kota Wisata, Bogor

FOR SALE: READY-TO-BUILD LAND PLOT IN BOULEVARD KOTA WISATA CIBUBUR Specifications: Land Area 300 m2 (12 m x 25 m) Located on the Boulevard (Main ...

LT 300 m²

Deliana Iman

Updated 15 days ago by

Deliana Iman

Ray White Cibubur
Strategic Investment Opportunity - Ready to Develop in New Business Areas
5
IDR 48,9 Billion Total
IDR 4,89 Million /sqm

Citeureup, Bogor

Specifications: Land Area: 10,000 M2 (1 HA) HGB: 2,038 (to be verified later) Length: Approximately 156 M2 Width: Approximately 63 M2 Orientatio...

LT 10000 m²

Pro Agent

Updated 17 days ago by

Pro Agent

PRO AGENT
Plot with building, Jeruk Purut Buntu Street, Cilandak.
7
IDR 55 Billion Total
IDR 9,9 Million /sqm

Plot with building, Jeruk Purut Buntu Street, Cilandak.

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale: Land Plot with Building, Jeruk Purut Buntu Street, Cilandak - Land Area: 5,555 m² - Building Area: 650 m² - Certificate: Freehold Cod...

LT 5555 m²

Rahel RWKG

Updated 26 days ago by

Rahel RWKG

Ray White Kelapa Gading
Land in Square Shape, Full River Stone Foundation, Located Within a Housing Estate in G D C
6
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 4,83 Million /sqm

Tirtajaya, Depok

For sale: vacant land with full river stone foundation, square shape, ready to build, located within a housing complex in GDC. Location close to Ma...

LT 248 m²

Merry Rwc

Updated 26 days ago by

Merry Rwc

Ray White Cinere
FOR SALE: GOOD COMFORTABLE LAND
6
IDR 255 Million Total
IDR 2,55 Million /sqm

FOR SALE: GOOD COMFORTABLE LAND

Sendangmulyo, Semarang

Land for Sale in Semarang. Excellent land for sale in the middle of the village, already fenced. Description: near RSWN Ketileng Hospital, near Pri...

LT 100 m²

KESI (MHIG)

Updated 26 days ago by

KESI (MHIG)

Brighton Priority Dr. Cipto, Semarang
Cheapest Quick Sale Flood-Free Land Plot in Rawalumbu
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,52 Million /sqm

Cheapest Quick Sale Flood-Free Land Plot in Rawalumbu

Rawalumbu, Bekasi

Cheapest quick sale land plot ready to build in Rawalumbu Bekasi, flood-free Address: Gang Madona 2, Rawalumbu, Bekasi City Price: 360 million (N...

LT 102 m²

Hendrazat bro

Updated 26 days ago by

Hendrazat bro

Billions Real Estate
Menampilkan 23.121-23.140 properti