Luas Tanah
For Sale Prime Land Zero Road Provincial In Pasuruan
3
IDR 3,7 Billion Total
IDR 2,21 Million /sqm

For Sale Prime Land Zero Road Provincial In Pasuruan

Purwosari, Pasuruan

Land for Sale in Pasuruan Land area: 1,669 m2 Certificate of Ownership (SHM) under own name Designated for industrial use Adjacent to Provincial R...

LT 1669 m²

Seno Aji RWDP

Updated 22 days ago by

Seno Aji RWDP

Ray White Darmo Permai
Ready-to-Build Land, Near Senayan City
5
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 59,1 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land, Near Senayan City

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Kebayoran Baru. Get this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a secure residenc...

LT 203 m²

Bayu RWC

Updated 22 days ago by

Bayu RWC

Ray White Cipete
Strategic Land with Mountain Views and Fresh Air in Megamendung
11
IDR 30 Billion Total
IDR 300 Thousand /sqm

Megamendung, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Megamendung, Bogor. This land offers a strategic location an...

LT 100000 m²

Deni Rahman

Updated 15 days ago by

Deni Rahman

Mitra Property Sentul
Strategic Plot of Land in Solo Baru
1
IDR 4,87 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot of Land in Solo Baru

Solo Baru, Solo

Land in Solo Baru, Solo. For sale in a quiet area. Its category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this property ...

LT 574 m²

Handoko Era Ventura Solo

Updated 27 days ago by

Handoko Era Ventura Solo

Era Ventura Solo
For Sale Fast Land with House Below Market Price Cileungsi
8
IDR 5,8 Billion Total
IDR 5,65 Million /sqm

For Sale Fast Land with House Below Market Price Cileungsi

Cileungsi, Bogor

Land in Cileungsi. Discover this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comforta...

LT 1025 m²

wijaya

Updated 1 month ago by

wijaya

LJH Realty Kota Wisata Cibubur
Shm Land 1900.0 M² In Bojong Murni Ciawi
8
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 789 Thousand /sqm

Shm Land 1900.0 M² In Bojong Murni Ciawi

Megamendung, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Megamendung, Bogor. This land offers a strategic location ...

LT 1900 m²

Deni Rahman

Updated 15 days ago by

Deni Rahman

Mitra Property Sentul
UGM Campus Land in Pogung Pandega, Yogyakarta Ready for Exclusive Boarding House Development
6
IDR 1,78 Billion Total
IDR 8,9 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Premium residential land in Pogung, strategic location near UGM campus Land area: 165 - 550 m² Front width starting from 9 m Legal status: ...

LT 200 m²

Dika Pratama

Updated 26 days ago by

Dika Pratama

Tanahmas Property
For Sale Quickly, Strategic Land in Purwodadi, Pasuruan
5
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 800 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Quickly, Strategic Land in Purwodadi, Pasuruan

Purwodadi, Malang

SPECIFICATIONS: Zero Gempol - Malang Highway Near PURWODADI TOLL & LAWANG TOLL Suitable for Food / Beverage / Health Factories. Automotive. Resta...

LT 50000 m²

Omnia Property

Updated 22 days ago by

Omnia Property

Omnia Property
Strategic@land@cheap@area@near@east@bekasi@housing@regency
11
IDR 490 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Strategic@land@cheap@area@near@east@bekasi@housing@regency

Mustikajaya, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Mustikajaya, Bekasi. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 140000 m²

RONNY  Pramudita

Updated 1 month ago by

RONNY Pramudita

LJH Realty Sunter
For Sale: Strategic Land Location in Kukilo Mukti, Pedurungan
8
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Pedurungan, Semarang

Strategic Land for Sale Location: Kukilo Mukti, Pedurungan Kidul Specifications: Land area 210m² with 10m front width Certificate: SHM (Freehold...

LT 210 m²

Joko Widhianto

Updated 2 hours ago by

Joko Widhianto

Independent

For Sale: Central Strategic City Land, SHM Certified, Secure Legality, Location: Puspogiwang, West Semarang, Semarang City.
9
IDR 3,55 Billion Total
IDR 6,33 Million /sqm

Semarang Barat, Semarang

Strategic Land for Sale Location: Puspogiwang near Pamularsih and Siliwangi main roads Specifications: Land Area 560 m² (width 24 m) Building Are...

LT 560 m²

Joko Widhianto

Updated 2 hours ago by

Joko Widhianto

Independent

Graha Family Surabaya Land IDR 27.5 Million Per Meter Facing North
7
IDR 16,5 Billion Total
IDR 27,5 Million /sqm

Graha, Surabaya

For sale: strategic land in Graha Family Surabaya, ideal for investment or development. This land offers great potential with a premium location an...

LT 600 m²

Tjen Tjen

Updated 1 month ago by

Tjen Tjen

Galaxy MAYJEND
Bonus Land Kertapura House Kesiman Denpasar Bali
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 2,75 Billion Total
IDR 6,87 Million /sqm

Bonus Land Kertapura House Kesiman Denpasar Bali

Kesiman, Denpasar