Luas Tanah
Land of Pawiyatan Luhur Near Unika
3
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 9,79 Million /sqm

Land of Pawiyatan Luhur Near Unika

Gajah Mungkur, Semarang

Land in Gajah Mungkur, Semarang. For sale in a strategic area. The category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property al...

LT 715 m²

Diana

Updated 11 days ago by

Diana

ERA Merlion
Land in Hook Position Suitable for Residence in Jl Cililin Quiet Area
8
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 43,3 Million /sqm

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Land for Sale Suitable for Residence on Jl Cililin, Quiet Area 1 Minute Away from Cikajang Hook Position Facing East and South Land Area ...

LT 254 m²

Aldila Aspon

Updated 6 days ago by

Aldila Aspon

Ray White Signature Kuningan
Strategic Land SHM 839M² Premium Location in Jelupang, Serpong Am-18127
4
IDR 3,56 Billion Total
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

Jelupang, Tangerang

Description and Facilities: - Land area: 839 m² - Certificate: Freehold (SHM) - Price: IDR 4.25 million/m² Easy and flexible! This property can ...

LT 839 m²

Ade Muliana

Updated 11 days ago by

Ade Muliana

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Rare Industrial Land Investment in South Cikarang
6
IDR 63 Billion Total
IDR 297 /sqm

Rare Industrial Land Investment in South Cikarang

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

RARE INDUSTRIAL LAND INVESTMENT IN MM2100 CIKARANG! :fire: Only IDR 3 Million/m² in a premium industrial area :fire: Suitable for warehouses, ...

LT 212010000 m²

 M.Al-Faridho

Updated 10 days ago by

M.Al-Faridho

Independent

Land Batu Belig Near Batu Belig Beach, Beach Club Suitable for Villa/Investment Premium Location
Near Pantai Lapanza Bali
IDR 20,9 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Batu Belig, Badung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic plot of land with high investment returns in Batu Belig, Badung. This land offers a strategic l...

LT 1100 m²

WI

Updated 6 days ago by

Wiwik Indrawati

LJH Realty Kuta
Strategic Land in Bogor Near Bogor Palace
6
IDR 64,8 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Bogor Near Bogor Palace

Paledang, Bogor

A plot of land for sale in Bogor Land area 4,320 m2 Frontage width 49.4 meters Commercial and services zoning HGB (Right to Build) Near Bogor Palac...

LT 4320 m²

Maria Eko.Y

Updated 11 days ago by

Maria Eko.Y

Century21 Dewi Jaya
Strategic Middle of City Large Land 437M2 Corner Access Main Road
15
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 34,3 Million /sqm

Serengan, Surakarta

Code MA: TN 019132 Listing Type: QUICK SALE Property Type: Strategic Corner Land on Main Road, Central Solo Location: Tipes, Serengan, Surakarta ...

LT 437 m²

Taufik Rachmawan

Updated 6 days ago by

Taufik Rachmawan

Point Property Solo
San Antonio Pakuwon City Land Hook Ready to Build
4
IDR 4,25 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

San Antonio Pakuwon City Land Hook Ready to Build

Pakuwon City, Surabaya

Strategic land plot in the elite area of Pakuwon City, San Antonio Hook, ready to be your promising investment choice. Its spacious area of 340 squ...

LT 340 m²

TOMY  WIJAYA

Updated 6 days ago by

TOMY WIJAYA

Galaxy Supreme
Strategic Land for Sale in West Jakarta
2
IDR 60,3 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale in West Jakarta

Jalan Panjang, Jakarta Barat

For Sale Fast Land area: 6700 square meters Width: 75 meters Length: 90 meters Selling price per square meter: 9 million 2025 NJOP assessed value: ...

LT 6700 m²

Rendy Indra

Updated 11 days ago by

Rendy Indra

Independent

Strategic Land Ready for Development in Lampung Province
10
IDR 14 Million Total
IDR 250 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land Ready for Development in Lampung Province

Kedaton, Bandar Lampung

Land for sale near the toll road of Metro City, Lampung. Very strategic. Suitable for warehouses, hospitals, etc. #284460

LT 56 m²

Rotua Labora

Updated 6 days ago by

Rotua Labora

Century21 harvest 2
Land on Jalan Temu Dewi, Pecatu / South Kuta / Badung - Bali
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 3,36 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Pecatu, Badung

For sale: Land on Jalan Temu Dewi, Pecatu / South Kuta / Badung - Bali * Land area: 396 m² * Front width: 23 meters * Flat land * Road access: 6-...

LT 396 m²

JEVI RAJAWALI PROPERTY

Updated 11 days ago by

JEVI RAJAWALI PROPERTY

Independent

For Sale (Land Calculation Only) on the Main/Arterial Road of Solo City, Central Java.
6
IDR 34,5 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Solo Baru, Solo

FOR SALE HOUSE (land only counted) On the main/protocol road of Solo City, Central Java. Land area: 2,760 m² Building area: 400 m² Front width:...

LT 2760 m²

Hizkia Prasetyo

Updated 11 days ago by

Hizkia Prasetyo

GadingPro Alam Sutera
AFFORDABLE LAND PLOTS EASY ACCESS NEAR LPMP KALASAN
6
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

AFFORDABLE LAND PLOTS EASY ACCESS NEAR LPMP KALASAN

Kalasan, Sleman

New plots near Jl. Raya LPMP. Affordable prices with installments up to 6 months. Strategic location, safe and comfortable neighborhood. Wide road ...

LT 108 m²

HAGI WASTU

Updated 6 days ago by

HAGI WASTU

Wastu Property
Strategic Land on Jl Gn Kerinci Simpruk Lippo Cikarang
8
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Strategic Land on Jl Gn Kerinci Simpruk Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Strategic location, clean and safe environment, complete facilities, close to educational facilities, health facilities, etc. #185511

LT 200 m²

Sugiarto Susilo,CPA

Updated 6 days ago by

Sugiarto Susilo,CPA

Century21 HARVEST
Cikande Jakarta-Serang Industrial Land: Prime Location, Freehold Title (SHM) and Negotiable
9
IDR 18 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Cikande, Serang

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND - CIKANDE, BANTEN Golden opportunity for investment and business development! Premium location on the side of Cikande - R...

LT 15000 m²

Jacksen Ot

Updated 11 days ago by

Jacksen Ot

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
Strategic Land on Jl Gn Kerinci Simpruk Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang
8
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Strategic location, clean and safe environment, complete facilities, close to health facilities, educational facilities, and shopping centers #1855...

LT 200 m²

Sugiarto Susilo,CPA

Updated 6 days ago by

Sugiarto Susilo,CPA

Century21 HARVEST
For Sale - Cheap Hook Land Plot - Vila Nusa Indah, Jati Asih Bekasi
4
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

FOR SALE AFFORDABLE CORNER LAND - VILA NUSA INDAH, JATI ASIH BEKASI Location: Jl. Wijaya Kusuma XI, Block P6 No. 12 Vila Nusa Indah Housing, Jati ...

LT 108 m²

Manael Adityaputra

Updated 11 days ago by

Manael Adityaputra

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
LAND FOR SALE!! Super Strategic Location Near Toll Gate, Commercial Area Suitable for Warehouse, Sports Field
2
IDR 119 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Land in Kapuk. Own this comfortable land, now for sale, offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfo...

LT 7012 m²

Tony Nobel, Tjhai

Updated 6 days ago by

Tony Nobel, Tjhai

Independent

Quick Sale Land in Cikarang Size 1394 M2 Suitable for Investment
6
IDR 1,39 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Cikarang, Bekasi

Land in Cikarang, Bekasi. QUICK SALE For sale in a serene area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership - ...

LT 1394 m²

Henny Merlina

Updated 6 days ago by

Henny Merlina

ERA Peak Green Lake City Branch
Ready-to-Build Land Suitable for Boarding House South of Amplaz
5
IDR 1,74 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Caturtunggal, Sleman

Location Access: -South of Ambarukmo Plaza -13 Minutes from JEC -Near UIN Sunan Kalijaga Campus -800 Meters from STMIK Akakom -800 Meters from Jl. ...

LT 218 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 11 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 23.861-23.880 properti