Luas Tanah
Land, PPJB, Near University, Near Toll Road Access, Amalfi Gading Serpong Boulevard Plot
1
IDR 4,2 Billion Total
IDR 21 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

**Listing:** Amalfi Boulevard, Gading Serpong - 50 meters from the main gate - Land area: 200 m² (10 x 20) - Facing north - Elevated, rect...

LT 200 m²

Gamaliel B A

Updated 14 days ago by

Gamaliel B A

NextGen Real Estate Co
Strategic Land for Sale in Pondok Pinang, South Jakarta
2
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 14,3 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale in Pondok Pinang, South Jakarta

Pondok Pinang, Jakarta Selatan

Strategic Land for Sale in Pondok Pinang, South Jakarta Total area 765 m². Jl. H. Saikin, Pondok Pinang, South Jakarta. Roadside (FLOOD-FREE) FRE...

LT 765 m²

Deasy Primary

Updated 14 days ago by

Deasy Primary

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Land on Mainroad Location Jl Klaten Delanggu Juwiring Klaten
2
IDR 430 Million Total
IDR 173 Thousand /sqm

Juwiring, Klaten

Klaten-Delanggu Road, Sawahan Hamlet, Sawahan Village, Juwiring District, Klaten Regency, Central Java Province Selling Points: 1. Property locate...

LT 2485 m²

Susilawati Halim

Updated 18 days ago by

Susilawati Halim

Century21 Westpoint
Land and Building for Sale (formerly Alfa) on Rempoa Main Roadside
18
IDR 25,5 Billion Total
IDR 28,4 Million /sqm

Rempoa, Tangerang Selatan

Code: AA, SD Exclusive: Land & Building for Sale (Former Well-Known Mini Market) Prime Location on the Main Road in Rempoa Former Mini Market (Al...

LT 897 m²

Aditya Adinatha

Updated 3 days ago by

Aditya Adinatha

Ray White Graha Pondok Indah
Cheap Land Ready to Build with Sea View in Kutuh
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 375 Million /are

Cheap Land Ready to Build with Sea View in Kutuh

Kutuh, Badung

A flat land with GWK view in Ungasan, Bali, for sale. Details: Land area: 300 m2 Freehold title (SHM) Rectangular plot shape Yellow zone Front wid...

LT 300 m²

ANGEL (QRHK)

Updated 18 days ago by

ANGEL (QRHK)

Independent

Cheap Land Ready to Build with a Beach View in Kutuh
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 375 Million /are

Cheap Land Ready to Build with a Beach View in Kutuh

Kutuh, Badung

For sale: Flat land with GWK view, Ungasan, Bali. Details: Land area: 300 m² Freehold title (SHM) Rectangular shape (box-shaped land) Yellow zone...

LT 300 m²

ANGEL (QRHK)

Updated 18 days ago by

ANGEL (QRHK)

Independent

Strategic Land Premium Boarding Area Near Brawijaya in Suhat
5
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

Investor Calling‼️ Land for Sale, Ready to Build in Premium Kos Area Near Brawijaya at Soekarno Hatta Lowokwaru Malang Specifications: * Land...

LT 422 m²

SUGIANTO

Updated 14 days ago by

SUGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Strategic Land in Green Palagan 3, Sleman, 2 Minutes from Jejamuran
7
IDR 414 Million Total
IDR 3,79 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Palagan, Sleman For sale in a scenic area, with rice field and mountain views. Details: - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Advantages: - F...

LT 109 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 18 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale in Peramburan Bonus with Boarding Houses, Suitable for Office
5
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Old Building, 2-Front Road, Super Strategic Affordable Price Close to S Parman Protocol Tanah Abang Market A Step Away to Sudirman and Kuning...

LT 550 m²

Faridah

Updated 14 days ago by

Faridah

ERA Radiant
Strategic Land at Villa Green Pleret Bantul, 5 Minutes from Dlingo Health Center
6
IDR 255 Million Total
IDR 1,32 Million /sqm

Turi, Sleman

Land in Bantul Sleman For sale in a scenic area with rice field and mountain views. Details: - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Advantages: - Fl...

LT 192 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 18 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Super Strategic Investment Land in Pagedangan, BSD
3
IDR 189 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

For Sale Super Strategic Investment Land in Pagedangan, BSD

Pagedangan, Tangerang

For Sale: Super Strategic Investment Land in Pagedangan, BSD Land Specifications: Land Area: 21,000 m² (2.1 Hectares) Front Width: Approximately 3...

LT 21000 m²

Yulia

Updated 14 days ago by

Yulia

RE/MAX Turbo
Strategic Land for Sale - Behind Poltekpar Kampial, Nusa Dua, Bali
11
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 5,33 Million /sqm

Benoa, Badung

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND - BEHIND POLTEKPAR KAMPLIAL, NUSA DUA BALI Land located in the developing Kampial area, Nusa Dua, with a comfortable envir...

LT 150 m²

Yeni Kusumawardani

Updated 18 days ago by

Yeni Kusumawardani

Independent

Strategic Land on the Asphalt Edge of Kulon City - Suitable for Business & Investment
1
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 4,48 Million /sqm

Bondowoso Kota, Bondowoso

Strategic Asphalt-Side Land in Downtown Bondowoso An opportunity to own premium land in a developing area. Located in Kota Kulon, the heart of Bon...

LT 557 m²

TJ Property

Updated 14 days ago by

TJ Property

Tanahmas Property
For sale. Land in Pasir Tanjung Bogor quickly.
1
 -14%
IDR 921 Million TotalIDR 1.1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 153.6 Millions
IDR 300 Thousand /sqm

For sale. Land in Pasir Tanjung Bogor quickly.

Bogor Timur, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in South Bogor, Bogor. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 3072 m²

Melly

Updated 8 days ago by

Melly

Harcourts Xhome
Land on a Busy Two-Way Street in Cilandak, South Jakarta, Suitable for Warehouse/Business
6
IDR 36,1 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale Strategic Land in Cilandak, South Jakarta The location is highly promising as it is roadside, with access to two busy directions, suitable...

LT 3290 m²

NC

Updated 14 days ago by

Novy Chandra

GadingPro Permata Buana
Strategic Land, Ready to Build in Kudus Sell Land in Karangbener, Bae - Kudus Regency Land Area 35,000
6
IDR 61,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Kudus, Kabupaten Kudus

Dimension 75 IDR 61,250,000,000 Freehold Title Strategic 3.5 hectares of development-ready land in Karangbener, Bae, Kudus. 75 meters frontage, fre...

LT 35000 m²

DINA (KYMQ)

Updated 18 days ago by

DINA (KYMQ)

Brighton Winner Dr. Cipto, Semarang
Translated to English:  
"Land Area 600m, Near Purwomartani Area, Stone Monument"
6
IDR 278 Million Total
IDR 2,29 Million /sqm

Translated to English: "Land Area 600m, Near Purwomartani Area, Stone Monument"

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Kalasan, Sleman For sale in a scenic area, roadside Details: - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Advantages: - Flood-free - I...

LT 121 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 18 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Strategic Land Sleman Jogja, SHM P Paved Roadside
10
IDR 643 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land Sleman Jogja, SHM P Paved Roadside

Sleman, Sleman

Affordable Land in Jogja, Adjacent to Sambiroto Main Road, Purwomartani, Sleman. Ideal for Residential or Commercial Development. - 2 Minutes to P...

LT 165 m²

Zhalia

Updated 14 days ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Investment Opportunity: 2500m2 Premium Land on Jl. Kh Hasyim Ashari, Tangerang - Near EMC Hospital - Freehold Title (SHM)
7
IDR 50 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY: PREMIUM 2,500M2 LAND Jl. KH HASYIM ASHARI TANGERANG - NEAR EMC HOSPITAL - SHM Description: Own one of the most promisin...

LT 2500 m²

Peter Linggawidjaja

Updated 4 days ago by

Peter Linggawidjaja

RE/MAX Grow
Land Plot Title Deed in the Villa Cileungsi Asri Complex, Near the Village Mosque of Mampir Gandoang Cileungsi, Only 500 Meters from the Cileungsi Jonggol Main Road.
1
IDR 153 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Cileungsi, Bogor

Land area 90 m² Near traditional market, public school Car-accessible road