Luas Tanah
Land for Sale in Gg. Swadaya Poris Gaga
7
IDR 2,55 Billion Total
IDR 5,7 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Gg. Swadaya Poris Gaga

Poris, Tangerang

Access entrance location to Gang Swadaya Poris Gaga road. - Land Area: 449 m2 - Front width: approximately 14 m - Certificate: SHM (Freehold...

LT 449 m²

Ryan Anggoro

Updated 5 months ago by

Ryan Anggoro

Independent

Affordable Price, Only 6 Million for Ready-to-Build Land Plots at Ligar Hill Cigadung Dago, Near ITB and Unpad.
8
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,3 Million /sqm

Cigadung, Bandung

Affordable Freefall Price Only 6 Million IDR for Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Ligar Hill, Cigadung Dago, Near ITB and Unpad Land area 238 m² Fron...

LT 238 m²

Desi Maria Capital

Updated 6 days ago by

Desi Maria Capital

KAP CAPITAL
Strategic Land 1100 M² Roadside on Jl Moch Yamin, Duren Jaya, East Bekasi
5
IDR 7,7 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Duren Jaya, Bekasi

Land for Sale by the Roadside in Duren Jaya, East Bekasi Prime location along the main road 2 frontages (on Ampera Road and Moh Yamin Road) Ideal ...

LT 1100 m²

Lien Lee

Updated 3 hours ago by

Lien Lee

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Commercial Land on Jl Kamal Raya, West Outer Ring Road, Cengkareng, West Jakarta, Area 3,000m2, Cash Only
9
IDR 28 Billion Total
IDR 9,36 Million /sqm

Cengkareng Barat, Jakarta Barat

Commercial Land on Jl. Kamal Raya, West Outer Ring Road, Cengkareng, West Jakarta - CASH ONLY To be auctioned by the state on July 16, 2024! ...

LT 3000 m²

Maria

Updated 25 days ago by

Maria

ERA Star
Land in Subangjaya, Cikole Subdistrict - Sukabumi City
10
IDR 10,7 Billion Total
IDR 850 Thousand /sqm

Land in Subangjaya, Cikole Subdistrict - Sukabumi City

Cikole, Sukabumi

Land and Building for Sale (Land Measurement) in Sukabumi City Suitable for housing, factories, warehouses, educational districts, etc., requiring...

LT 12691 m²

Erick

Updated 2 months ago by

Erick

GadingPro Green Lake City
STRATEGIC, CITY CENTER, A STEP AWAY FROM MALIOBORO MONUMENT, JCM JOGJA CITY MALL, SURROUNDED BY STIENUS CAMPUS, AAN UNIVERSITY, BUDI UTAMA, MUHI, DIRGANTARA VOCATIONAL SCHOOL, SMKN 2, SMAN 4, MARITIME COLLEGE,
5
IDR 2,35 Billion Total
IDR 4,7 Million /sqm

Tegalrejo, Yogyakarta

Land for Sale in Yogyakarta CENTRAL CITY, STRATEGIC LOCATION 200 METERS FROM MAGELANG MAIN ROAD 2.2 KM TO TUGU MALIOBORO 3.2 KM TO JCM JOGJA ...

LT 500 m²

WENNY (PGPZ) Lestari

Updated 25 days ago by

WENNY (PGPZ) Lestari

Brighton Vision Kusumanegara Yogyakarta
Ready-to-Build Plot in Kebayoran Symphony Bintaro Sector 7
6
IDR 4,76 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Kebayoran Symphony Bintaro Sector 7

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Clean environment, 24-hour security, main road access, flood-free, strategic location near: Shopping Centers: BX Mall, Lotte Mart Mall, Hari Hari ...

LT 238 m²

Alfia Rahmaniar

Updated 1 month ago by

Alfia Rahmaniar

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Super Cluster! Prime Location Green Area! Orlando Alam Sutera Cluster! Comfortable Area Ready to Build Your Dream Home for You and Your Family
5
IDR 8,97 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

PERFECT FOR SULTANS! MOST SERENE! PREMIUM LOTS IN AN ELITE AREA! SHADY, QUIET & COMFORTABLE CLUSTER! MAIN ROAD FRONTAGE! A STEP AWAY FROM LIVING WO...

LT 359 m²

Nadine

Updated 2 months ago by

Nadine

G.HOMES
Land Near Cariu Tanjungsari Provincial Highway Dense Neighborhood Car Access
5
IDR 3,6 Billion Total
IDR 300 Thousand /sqm

Cariu, Bogor

Video posted on ttok account wisjnuagenproperti in the property listings for sale Land near the provincial highway in Tanjungsari, Bogor Regency, a...

LT 12000 m²

Wisjnu Wardana Radji

Updated 19 days ago by

Wisjnu Wardana Radji

Independent

Yard Land In The One Gate Cluster Of Dibaturan Solo Housing
9
IDR 968 Million Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Yard Land In The One Gate Cluster Of Dibaturan Solo Housing

Colomadu, Karanganyar

MA Code: MS AS PJP Lama Type: FOR SALE Type: Cluster Plot Unit in a Comfortable Environment Near Solo City Location: Baturan, Colomadu, Karanganya...

LT 121 m²

AA

Updated 10 days ago by

ASHKA JAYA AGENT

Point Property Solo
Land in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta, Strategic Location
5
IDR 23 Billion Total
IDR 40,8 Million /sqm

Land in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta, Strategic Location

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta, Strategic Location Area: 563 m2 HGB (can be upgraded to SHM) Length: 28 m Width: 21 m Steps away...

LT 563 m²

Bastian Sam

Updated 25 days ago by

Bastian Sam

BSM Property
Turun Harga Dijual Tanah Strategis Area Komersial Jl Jakarta Malang
5
IDR 4,87 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Klojen, Malang

Luas tanah 287 m² Dimensi 14.15 x 20.3 m Hadap barat SHM Harga 17 Jt/m2 Dekat pusat perbelanjaan (MOG, MCP, Cyber Mall) Dekat Kayutangan Heritag...

LT 287 m²

Xavier Marks Premier

Updated 1 month ago by

Xavier Marks Premier

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Price Drop For Sale Strategic Land Commercial Area Jl Jakarta Malang
5
IDR 4,87 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Klojen, Malang

Land area 287 m² Dimensions 14.15 x 20.3 m West facing SHM (Freehold Certificate) Price 17 Million/m² Near shopping centers (MOG, MCP, Cyber Ma...

LT 287 m²

JUAN HOGIANTO

Updated 1 month ago by

JUAN HOGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Narada Plot good location
1
IDR 10,2 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Narada Plot good location

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Location near Laurensia School, 3 minutes to Living World, 3 minutes to the hospital, 5 minutes to Flavor Bliss, 5 minutes to Pasar 8, 15 minutes t...

LT 600 m²

Telly

Updated 2 months ago by

Telly

Berdikari Properti Gading Serpong
5
IDR 4,87 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Klojen, Malang

LT 287 m²

Juan Hogianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Juan Hogianto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
5
IDR 4,87 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Klojen, Malang

LT 287 m²

JUAN HOGIANTO

Updated 2 months ago by

JUAN HOGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
5
IDR 4,87 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Klojen, Malang

LT 287 m²

Juan  Hogianto

Updated 1 month ago by

Juan Hogianto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Cheap Sale of Commercial Plots in Cipulir, Kebayoran Lama
10
IDR 26,5 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Cheap Sale of Commercial Plots in Cipulir, Kebayoran Lama

Cipulir, Jakarta Selatan

Status: Freehold Title Facing: North Land Area 1398 m2 Building Area of Main House 345 m2 Location on the side of the main road in Cipulir area, Ke...

LT 1398 m²

Kusyanti

Updated 1 month ago by

Kusyanti

Century21 Kebayoran Elite
For Sale Land in East Jakarta, Beside Main Road Flood-Free
8
IDR 9,6 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

For Sale Land in East Jakarta, Beside Main Road Flood-Free

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

**Land for Sale in Cakung, Jakarta – Roadside with Bonus Old Rentals and Stalls** Before investing in property, check here first for the best ...

LT 1600 m²

Dody Tabrani

Updated 2 months ago by

Dody Tabrani

Spirit Properti Syariah
For Sale Erica Cluster Hook Plot 126m2, Citraland Cibubur Housing, Freehold Title, Cash or Credit Available, Bogor
5
IDR 819 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Bogor

Access: - Mekarsari Fruit Garden - Mekarsari Waterkingdom - Rumah Air Restaurant - Hermina Hospital - Giant Mall - Regina Caeli School - Metropolit...

LT 126 m²

Admin LJH Realty Grand Wisata

Updated 13 days ago by

Admin LJH Realty Grand Wisata

LJH Realty Grand Wisata
Menampilkan 25.381-25.400 properti