Luas Tanah
For Sale Fast Commercial Plot Land in Alam Sutra Tangerang
2
IDR 140 Billion Total
IDR 23,3 Million /sqm

For Sale Fast Commercial Plot Land in Alam Sutra Tangerang

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

• 60m x 100m • Land Area 6000m2 • Square shape • Flat land • Road frontage width 60m • Facing boulevard highway • North-f...

LT 6000 m²

Hendra ERA FIESTA Karawaci

Updated 18 days ago by

Hendra ERA FIESTA Karawaci

ERA Fiesta Karawaci
Land by the Main Road Ready for Business Use
8
IDR 80,2 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Land by the Main Road Ready for Business Use

Tangerang, Tangerang

For Sale: Land by the Pantura Highway Prime Location Land in Tangerang – Strategic Location Land with an area of 5,730m2, SHM certificate. ...

LT 5730 m²

Ridwan

Updated 17 days ago by

Ridwan

Ray White Prestige
LAND WITH 8-STOREY KRK PERMIT, BESIDE TOLL ROAD IN PESANGGRAHAN
5
IDR 12,5 Billion Total
IDR 8,15 Million /sqm

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Selatan

Land for Sale in South Jakarta Specifications: - Land Area 1532 m2 (KRK Measurement Result 1,708 m2) - Vacant land with perimeter walls - Can be de...

LT 1532 m²

RETA (CDMJ)

Updated 7 days ago by

RETA (CDMJ)

Brighton Champion Pondok Indah Jakarta Selatan
Tanah Strategis Tepi Jalan Dekat Lippo Mall Puri 1814 m² Komersial
10
1
IDR 25,3 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Karang Tengah, Tangerang

Tepi jalan utama akses jkt tgr Luasny cukup tuk bangun hotel, mall, perkantoran, komplek ruko, RS dll Di atasnya masih ada bangunan tua, tak dihitu...

LT 1814 m²

Andrew

Updated 2 months ago by

Andrew

GadingPro Citra 6
Land for Sale on Jl Amd, Pondok Kacang Barat, South Tangerang City
9
IDR 15,9 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale: - 1.9 km to Parigi Toll Road - 8.3 km to Bintaro Xchange Mall - 3.8 km to Transmart Graha Raya - Prius 2 Car Access Commercia...

LT 2650 m²

Deney Abdi  Sulistiyo, S.Kep Ners

Updated 3 days ago by

Deney Abdi Sulistiyo, S.Kep Ners

Anugerah Lestari Property
For Sale: Land on Jl Raya Puspitek, Setu, South Tangerang City
7
IDR 78 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Setu, Tangerang Selatan

Sale - 1.8km to Mall Paradise Walk Serpong - 6.1km to Rawa Buntu Station - 7.5km to Rawa Buntu Toll Road - 40 feet access Commercial Zo...

LT 12010 m²

Deney Abdi  Sulistiyo, S.Kep Ners

Updated 3 days ago by

Deney Abdi Sulistiyo, S.Kep Ners

Anugerah Lestari Property
Old House Land Calculation on Permata Safir Street, Permata Hijau, South Jakarta
8
IDR 31,4 Billion Total
IDR 34,4 Million /sqm

Permata Hijau, Jakarta Selatan

Old House with Land Measurement, Premium Location on Permata Safir Street, Permata Hijau, South Jakarta City Certificate: SHGB (valid until 2027...

LT 915 m²

I Komang Anom

Updated 2 months ago by

I Komang Anom

Better Property
For Sale Commercial Plot in Foresta BSD, Area 3,940 Square Meters
1
IDR 94,5 Billion Total
IDR 24 Million /sqm

BSD Foresta, Tangerang

Last Commercial Area in Foresta BSD for Sale Perfect Investment with High Rental Demand and a Waiting List of Potential Tenants Only 850 mete...

LT 3940 m²

Kenny Chen

Updated 3 months ago by

Kenny Chen

ERA Peak
Sale of Plots in the B3 Waste Plant Area in Gunung Sindur, Near BSD Toll Road
5
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Gunung Sindur, Bogor

Warehouse and factory for sale, ready for production. Maximum waste category B3. Concrete road accessible for 40-foot containers. 10 km (25 minutes...

LT 2000 m²

Tyas Retno Adiningtyas

Updated 24 days ago by

Tyas Retno Adiningtyas

ERA FIESTA BSD
Land Outside the Palma Hill Cluster
7
IDR 1,45 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land Outside the Palma Hill Cluster

Benowo, Surabaya

Price Below NJOP Outside Cluster Behind Citra Berkat School and Superindo https://propnexplus.com/tanah/tanah-bukit-palma-luar-cluster-67410

LT 264 m²

Billy Buana

Updated 3 days ago by

Billy Buana

PropNex Boulevard
Strategic Spacious Lot Suitable for Warehouses, etc. on Kamal Raya Road
9
IDR 187 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Kapuk Kamal, Jakarta Barat

Prime Strategic Lot Ideal for Warehouses, etc. on Kamal Raya Street RWCG/2023/05/0034-CHR • Land Area: 25,000 m², front width approx. 200 met...

LT 25000 m²

Johanes Sutandi rwcg

Updated 9 days ago by

Johanes Sutandi rwcg

Ray White Citra Garden
Ready-to-Build Plot in Puri Bintaro Jaya Sector 9.
1
IDR 1,39 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Puri Bintaro Jaya Sector 9.

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Clean environment, 24-hour guaranteed security, main road access, flood-free, strategic location close to: Strategic location close to: - Shop...

LT 93 m²

Budi Utomo

Updated 11 days ago by

Budi Utomo

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
For Sale 281 M2 Land on Jln Utama, Billymoon Complex, Pondok Kelapa
13
IDR 4,21 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

**Land for Sale in Elite Complex with 4-Car Road Access Near Kalimalang Main Road and Becakayu Toll in Billymoon Complex, Pondok Kelapa, East Jakar...

LT 281 m²

Hansamu

Updated 1 month ago by

Hansamu

Fasa Property
Kavling 10.220 Meter Di Serang Lokasi Sangat Strategis Jalan Raya
10
IDR 63 Million Total
IDR 6,3 Million /sqm

Serang, Serang

Kavling di lokasi strategis 60 x170 10.220 m² hadap Timur jalan raya utama Serang Jalan Utama 2 jalur luas badan jalan 22 meter lokasi di an...

LT 10 m²

Maria

Updated 2 months ago by

Maria

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
Rare Land Calculation House in Kemang
5
IDR 6,5 Billion Total
IDR 25,3 Million /sqm

Rare Land Calculation House in Kemang

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Land for Sale in South Jakarta Specifications: - North Facing - Land Area 256 m2 - Land Size 12 x 24 - Two-car road access - SHM Certificate (A...

LT 256 m²

RETA (CDMJ)

Updated 7 days ago by

RETA (CDMJ)

Brighton Champion Pondok Indah Jakarta Selatan
Industrial Permit Already Available for Land and Rice Fields in the Delta Mas Cikarang Area.
5
IDR 3,2 Trillion Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Location: Hegarmanah, Cikarang, land area 200 hectares, industrial zone with existing industrial permit, SHM certificate, price IDR 1.6 million/m²...

LT 2000000 m²

SRI WAHYUNI

Updated 19 days ago by

SRI WAHYUNI

Independent

Good Land for Business in Soreang Kopo, Bandung
5
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 11,6 Million /sqm

Good Land for Business in Soreang Kopo, Bandung

Kopo, Bandung

For Sale: Land, Prime Plot Suitable for Business Location: Top Business Area, Segi Tiga Mas, Pasar Warung Lobak. Land area: 300 m2 +/-. Plot shape...

LT 300 m²

Rulie Lim

Updated 22 days ago by

Rulie Lim

Century21 Revival
For Sale Commercial Vacant Plot Land Jl Pahlawan Seribu. Lnaefb
7
IDR 39,3 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm