Luas Tanah
2 Car Access Ready for Title Transfer Premium Buildable Lot Area in Malang
2
IDR 314 Million Total
IDR 2,99 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 105 m²

Andy

Updated 23 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Installment Plan for Strategic Land, Row Road 6M, Special Discount
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

"Proven Land Price Increase The South Malang area has seen a surge in development activity, making land plots priced at 2 million/m in this locati...

LT 75 m²

Andy

Updated 23 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land next to Thursina IIBS ready for construction
6
IDR 380 Million Total
IDR 3,51 Million /sqm

Land next to Thursina IIBS ready for construction

Tlogomas, Malang

Address: Jl. Tirto Sentono, Klandungan Hamlet, Malang Regency Specifications: - Land Area 108 m² - Dimensions: 6 m x 18 m - Legality: SHM (Certif...

LT 108 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Near Toll Access, Land, SHM Malang City
5
IDR 669 Million Total
IDR 4,74 Million /sqm

Land Near Toll Access, Land, SHM Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this serene land immediately, for sale offering complete facility surroundings, perfect for those seeking a secure ...

LT 141 m²

Andy

Updated 23 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Near Toll Access, Land, SHM, Can Installment in Stages Malang City
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pr...

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 23 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land, SHM, Near Muhammadiyah University of Malang, Flood-Free
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this scenic land for sale, offering a complete range of facility environments, perfect for those seeking a strategic...

LT 75 m²

Andy

Updated 23 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Flood-Free Land, Freehold Title, Near Shopping Center
6
IDR 192 Million Total
IDR 2,82 Million /sqm

Flood-Free Land, Freehold Title, Near Shopping Center

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 68 m²

Andy

Updated 23 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land, Freehold Certificate, Near Malang City University
5
IDR 234 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Land, Freehold Certificate, Near Malang City University

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prop...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 23 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Sell Land in Landungsari - Premium Location 2 Minutes from UMM
6
IDR 380 Million Total
IDR 3,51 Million /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

Address: Jl. Tirto Sentono, Klandungan Hamlet, Malang Regency Specifications: - Land Area 108 M² - Dimensions: 6 m x 18 m - Legality: SHM (Freehol...

LT 108 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

For Sale: Spacious Land Plot Near Toll Road Located in the Tarumajaya Area, Bekasi
7
IDR 36 Billion Total
IDR 6,21 Million /sqm

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

LT. 5789 SHGB Selling Points: 1. Highly Strategic Location Located on the border of North Jakarta and Bekasi, close to major industrial and busine...

LT 5789 m²

Rita Lucyana

Updated 23 days ago by

Rita Lucyana

LJH Realty Grand Galaxy
Access for 2 Cars, Ready-to-Build Plot, Installment in Stages, Cash Hard.
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 75 m²

Andy

Updated 23 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land, Certificate of Ownership, in Sukmajaya Strategic Location Suitable for Investment in Depok
15
IDR 2,75 Billion Total
IDR 5,33 Million /sqm

Sukmajaya, Depok

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Sukmajaya, Depok. This land offers a strategic location and ...

LT 515 m²

L

Updated 16 days ago by

Lutfhi

Independent

Strategic Land in Maribaya Lembang Bandung Suitable for Commercial Use
5
IDR 15,7 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Lembang, Bandung Barat

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND Location: Jl. Raya Maribaya Kayu Ambon Lembang - West Java. Land Area: 7,860 m² Facing: East Freehold Title (S...

LT 7860 m²

Bambang Teriono

Updated 23 days ago by

Bambang Teriono

Century21 Metro
For Sale Wide Land Plot Located in the Tarumajaya Bekasi Area
7
IDR 36 Billion Total
IDR 6,21 Million /sqm

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

LT. 5789 SHGB Selling points: 1. Highly strategic location Located on the border of North Jakarta and Bekasi, close to major industrial zones and ...

LT 5789 m²

Nathalia Susanti

Updated 23 days ago by

Nathalia Susanti

LJH Realty Grand Galaxy
SHM Land in Central Cimahi Ready to Build, Strategic Location
1
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 6,8 Million /sqm

Cimahi Tengah, Cimahi

SHM Land in Central Cimahi, Ready to Build, Strategic Location Specifications: Land Area: 294 m² Building Area: 80 m² Price: 2 billion (Negotia...

LT 294 m²

Fitria Zaman

Updated 23 days ago by

Fitria Zaman

LJH Realty Kota Baru Parahyangan
Land 100 Million in Malang, 9 Minutes to Unmer Campus and Cyber Mall.
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot in the Heart of Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

LAND PLOT. PONDOK INDAH, NEAR TOLL ROAD, NEAR FATMAWATI, CILANDAK, CIPETE
7
IDR 7,8 Billion Total
IDR 39,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Pondok Indah, South Jakarta. This land offers a strategic lo...

LT 197 m²

Abdul  Hay

Updated 23 days ago by

Abdul Hay

Prelux Property
For Sale: Durian Orchard Land and Other Fruit Trees in Jasinga, West Bogor
15
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 133 Thousand /sqm

Jasinga, Bogor

Lot 5000 square meters Village road access SHM certificate Base price rising to 150 thousand per meter Flat land Already planted with durian t...

LT 4500 m²

Agus M taufik

Updated 23 days ago by

Agus M taufik

Homeowner

Land Ready for Development in Mijen, Semarang Area - 10701
5
IDR 6,94 Billion Total
IDR 1,49 Million /sqm

Land Ready for Development in Mijen, Semarang Area - 10701

Mijen, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Mijen, Semarang. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 4632 m²

Mey Lan

Updated 23 days ago by

Mey Lan

LJH Realty Imam Bonjol
Menampilkan 27.781-27.800 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok