Luas Tanah
UBIYA VACANT LAND AREA
4
IDR 1,76 Trillion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

UBIYA VACANT LAND AREA

Rungkut, Surabaya

FOR SALE Land for sale in the UBAYA TENGGILIS boarding house area North Rungkut Mejoyo (2 plots) Area: 200 m² (approx. 8x25)/plot Total area app...

LT 400 m²

EVANA KRISTIANAWATI

Updated 6 months ago by

EVANA KRISTIANAWATI

Xavier Marks Harvest
Land Plot for Sale in Meruya, West Jakarta 11x26
4
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 24,3 Thousand /sqm

Land Plot for Sale in Meruya, West Jakarta 11x26

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

FOR SALE LAND PLOT Meruya, West Jakarta BELOW MARKET PRICE Land Area: 287m (11x26) Certificate Type: HGB Advantages: - Close to a church - Board...

LT 287 m²

Ellen

Updated 6 months ago by

Ellen

GadingPro Citra 6
For Sale Commercial CBD Plot, BSD City, Corner Position, BSD Main Road Location
6
IDR 135 Billion Total
IDR 4,24 Thousand /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

For Sale Commercial Plot CBD BSD City Land Area: 85x66.5 (5651) Position: Corner Check out this modern land immediately, for sale offering a comp...

LT 5651 m²

Hendera Oswari

Updated 6 months ago by

Hendera Oswari

RE/MAX Ritz Green Lake City
Land for Sale in Sutera Jelita Cluster, South Tangerang, Banten
1
IDR 2,76 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Specifications: Land Area 184 M2 14,000,000 per/meter Certificate: PPJB Code Aeni and Ar and Indah Benefits of Buying Land in BSD 1. Very High Inve...

LT 184 m²

Harcourts Realtindo

Updated 2 months ago by

Harcourts Realtindo

Harcourts Realtindo
Shm Plot 180m Gold Investment Flood-Free 5 Mins to Jatibening Toll
8
IDR 1,08 Billion Total
IDR 33,3 Thousand /sqm

Jatibening, Bekasi

️ Ready-to-Build Land in Jati Bening Baru SMART INVESTMENT: PREMIUM SHM LOTS IN JATIBENING BARU! Stop settling for 'mediocre' options! Here is...

LT 180 m²

Jasmine

Updated 5 months ago by

Jasmine

Independent

For Sale Spacious Land in Suvarna Sutra Cluster, Jl. Daru, Cikupa, Tangerang, Banten
3
IDR 3,17 Billion Total
IDR 13,3 Thousand /sqm

Cikupa, Tangerang

Specifications: Land Area 488 m2 6,500,000 per meter Land location in Hoek Certificate: SHM Certificate of Ownership Code Aeni and Ar Advantages & ...

LT 488 m²

Harcourts Realtindo

Updated 3 months ago by

Harcourts Realtindo

Harcourts Realtindo
For Sale: Strategic and Affordable Land Plots in Bulusan, Tembalang
4
IDR 1,05 Billion Total
IDR 4,1 Million /sqm

Tembalang, Semarang

Single-story land in Tembalang, Semarang. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Own...

LT 256 m²

freddy  wibowo

Updated 8 days ago by

freddy wibowo

Blessing Property Smg
Land for sale Plot of Land in Bappenas Housing, Cinangka Depok.
5
IDR 3,75 Billion Total
IDR 5,39 Thousand /sqm

Cinangka, Depok

Plot of Land in Bappenas Cinangka Depok Housing Estate. Location close to Ciputat Toll Gate, De Park Mall Sawangan, Pondok Cabe Airport, McDonald's...

LT 834 m²

Harcourts Realtindo

Updated 6 months ago by

Harcourts Realtindo

Harcourts Realtindo
Ready-to-Build Land Parcel at Puri Lidah Kulon Indah, West Surabaya
1
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 7,07 Million /sqm

Lakarsantri, Surabaya

Land for Sale in Surabaya *Ready-to-build land parcels in West Surabaya* *Location: PURI LIDAH KULON INDAH* • Land area 212 m² (12.5 x 16) ...

LT 212 m²

RATNA LIE (RRL) Ratna Lie

Updated 22 days ago by

RATNA LIE (RRL) Ratna Lie

Brighton Amazing Mulyosari, Surabaya
Villa Plot for Sale in Serpong near Melati Mas, South Tangerang
1
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 50 Thousand /sqm

Serpong Utara, Tangerang Selatan

Land in North Serpong. Secure this comfortable land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a cozy residence. ...

LT 300 m²

Maxi Winmax

Updated 6 months ago by

Maxi Winmax

WinMax Villa Bukit Mas
Ready-to-Build Plot in H. Nawi Area, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta.
4
IDR 8,2 Billion Total
IDR 22,2 Million /sqm

Radio Dalam, Jakarta Selatan

[For Sale] Ready-to-build plot of land at H. Nawi near Radio Dalam, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta Land for sale in a residential area at Haji Nawi...

LT 368 m²

Yogi Guswara

Updated 22 days ago by

Yogi Guswara

Independent

VPT Elite Area Land, Villa Puncak Tidar Malang, Near Ma Chung University
9
IDR 6,36 Billion Total
IDR 10 Thousand /sqm

Dau, Malang

Land Area 796 + 658 m2 Total Land Area 1454 m2 VPT Land Block L 8-9 2 Plots (Must be purchased together) Price 8 million/m2

LT 796 m²

FC

Updated 5 months ago by

Friesco Corp

Independent

Affordable Lots in Tembalang Near Undip Semarang
5
IDR 182 Million Total
IDR 3,03 Million /sqm

Affordable Lots in Tembalang Near Undip Semarang

Tembalang, Semarang

*CHEAP STRATEGIC TEMBALANG PLOTS, 5 MINUTES TO UNDIP* *SOLD OUT 43 PLOTS IN 4 MONTHS* Prices starting from 180 million Land area: 60m² // 70m²...

LT 60 m²

Yusi  ardiyani

Updated 8 days ago by

Yusi ardiyani

Independent

Bitung, Tangerang
1
IDR 105 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Bitung, Tangerang

Bitung, Tangerang

For sale: Warehouse/factory plot in Tunas Bitung area, Tangerang. Area 3 hectares, SHGB certificate, price IDR 3.5 million/m² negotiable, 40ft con...

LT 30000 m²

Ongki Sutantio

Updated 10 days ago by

Ongki Sutantio

MYPRO
For Sale: Kavling Cluster Sector 7C Gading Serpong, Tangerang
3
IDR 2,16 Billion Total
IDR 66,6 Thousand /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Land in Gading Serpong, Tangerang. (JKT1021) For Sale: Plot in Cluster Sector 7C, Gading Serpong, Tangerang - Land Area: 180m2 - Dimensions: 9 x ...

LT 180 m²

Maxi Winmax

Updated 6 months ago by

Maxi Winmax

WinMax Villa Bukit Mas
Golf Hill Terrace Plot in BSD Serpong, Strategic Location, Negotiable Price
3
IDR 9,28 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

BSD Bukit Golf, Tangerang

**Highly STRATEGIC Location with COMPLETE Facilities** * **School and University Facilities** Al Azhar, BINUS International, St. Ursula, Nan...

LT 619 m²

CHRiSTiN RiZaL

Updated 2 months ago by

CHRiSTiN RiZaL

Eagle Tree Beryl
Good Land Near SCCR Hospital in Gunungpati, Semarang
5
IDR 125 Million Total
IDR 1,04 Million /sqm

Good Land Near SCCR Hospital in Gunungpati, Semarang

Peterongan, Semarang

In the name of Allah, the Most Gracious, the Most Merciful. Brilliant Trusted Property. Strategic plot lands have been opened in Cepoko, Gunungp...

LT 120 m²

Achmad Yusuf

Updated 18 days ago by

Achmad Yusuf

Independent

Bandulan Plot with SHM Legality, Flood-Free, Wide Road Access
10
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 34,7 Thousand /sqm

Bandulan, Malang

Specifications: - Legal Title: Freehold Certificate (SHM) - 6-Meter Road Frontage - Area Starting from 72m² - Car Access - Flood-Free Zone Nearest...

LT 72 m²

 Agus Sholehudin

Updated 6 months ago by

Agus Sholehudin

Independent

Malang Plot Taman Klandungan Near Market Installment 12X NO INTEREST SHM Split
16
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 33,3 Thousand /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

SHM (Freehold Title) Legality Land Area 75 m² Front Width 6 meters Car Access Intersection - Near Campus - Near Market - Near Boarding School

LT 75 m²

 Agus Sholehudin

Updated 6 months ago by

Agus Sholehudin

Independent

Special Plot Astisia 2 Split Certificate Row 6m Road Near Market
10
IDR 204 Million Total
IDR 44,1 Thousand /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Specifications: - Land area 69 m² - Front width 6 meters - Length 12 meters - Legality: Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Location Information: - 2 ...

LT 68 m²

 Agus Sholehudin

Updated 6 months ago by

Agus Sholehudin

Independent

Menampilkan 2.921-2.940 properti