Luas Tanah
Strategic Land at Villa Green Pleret Bantul, 5 Minutes from Dlingo Health Center
6
IDR 255 Million Total
IDR 1,32 Million /sqm

Turi, Sleman

Land in Bantul Sleman For sale in a scenic area with rice field and mountain views. Details: - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Advantages: - Fl...

LT 192 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 14 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land in Yogyakarta, Near Maguwoharjo Stadium, Sleman, 1 Plot of Land
7
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1,78 Million /sqm

Prambanan, Sleman

Land in Selomartani, Sleman For sale in a beautiful area with views of rice fields and mountains. Details: - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Adv...

LT 112 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 14 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Super Strategic Investment Land in Pagedangan, BSD
3
IDR 189 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

For Sale Super Strategic Investment Land in Pagedangan, BSD

Pagedangan, Tangerang

For Sale: Super Strategic Investment Land in Pagedangan, BSD Land Specifications: Land Area: 21,000 m² (2.1 Hectares) Front Width: Approximately 3...

LT 21000 m²

Yulia

Updated 10 days ago by

Yulia

RE/MAX Turbo
Strategic Land for Sale - Behind Poltekpar Kampial, Nusa Dua, Bali
11
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 5,33 Million /sqm

Benoa, Badung

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND - BEHIND POLTEKPAR KAMPLIAL, NUSA DUA BALI Land located in the developing Kampial area, Nusa Dua, with a comfortable envir...

LT 150 m²

Yeni Kusumawardani

Updated 14 days ago by

Yeni Kusumawardani

Independent

Strategic Land on the Asphalt Edge of Kulon City - Suitable for Business & Investment
1
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 4,48 Million /sqm

Bondowoso Kota, Bondowoso

Strategic Asphalt-Side Land in Downtown Bondowoso An opportunity to own premium land in a developing area. Located in Kota Kulon, the heart of Bon...

LT 557 m²

TJ Property

Updated 10 days ago by

TJ Property

Tanahmas Property
For Sale: Cluster Plot Land Permata Lippo Karawaci
1
IDR 1,61 Trillion Total
IDR 11,4 Million /sqm

For Sale: Cluster Plot Land Permata Lippo Karawaci

Karawaci, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Karawaci, Tangerang. This land offers a prime location and th...

LT 375 m²

LEDWIN (XTRP)

Updated 10 days ago by

LEDWIN (XTRP)

Brighton Prestige Karawaci Tangerang
For sale. Land in Pasir Tanjung Bogor quickly.
1
 -14%
IDR 921 Million TotalIDR 1.1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 153.6 Millions
IDR 300 Thousand /sqm

For sale. Land in Pasir Tanjung Bogor quickly.

Bogor Timur, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in South Bogor, Bogor. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 3072 m²

Melly

Updated 4 days ago by

Melly

Harcourts Xhome
Land on a Busy Two-Way Street in Cilandak, South Jakarta, Suitable for Warehouse/Business
6
IDR 36,1 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale Strategic Land in Cilandak, South Jakarta The location is highly promising as it is roadside, with access to two busy directions, suitable...

LT 3290 m²

NC

Updated 10 days ago by

Novy Chandra

GadingPro Permata Buana
Strategic Land, Ready to Build in Kudus Sell Land in Karangbener, Bae - Kudus Regency Land Area 35,000
6
IDR 61,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Kudus, Kabupaten Kudus

Dimension 75 IDR 61,250,000,000 Freehold Title Strategic 3.5 hectares of development-ready land in Karangbener, Bae, Kudus. 75 meters frontage, fre...

LT 35000 m²

DINA (KYMQ)

Updated 14 days ago by

DINA (KYMQ)

Brighton Winner Dr. Cipto, Semarang
Translated to English:  
"Land Area 600m, Near Purwomartani Area, Stone Monument"
6
IDR 278 Million Total
IDR 2,29 Million /sqm

Translated to English: "Land Area 600m, Near Purwomartani Area, Stone Monument"

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Kalasan, Sleman For sale in a scenic area, roadside Details: - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Advantages: - Flood-free - I...

LT 121 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 14 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Strategic Land Sleman Jogja, SHM P Paved Roadside
10
IDR 643 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land Sleman Jogja, SHM P Paved Roadside

Sleman, Sleman

Affordable Land in Jogja, Adjacent to Sambiroto Main Road, Purwomartani, Sleman. Ideal for Residential or Commercial Development. - 2 Minutes to P...

LT 165 m²

Zhalia

Updated 10 days ago by

Zhalia

Tanahmas Property
Investment Opportunity: 2500m2 Premium Land on Jl. Kh Hasyim Ashari, Tangerang - Near EMC Hospital - Freehold Title (SHM)
7
IDR 50 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY: PREMIUM 2,500M2 LAND Jl. KH HASYIM ASHARI TANGERANG - NEAR EMC HOSPITAL - SHM Description: Own one of the most promisin...

LT 2500 m²

Peter Linggawidjaja

Updated 14 days ago by

Peter Linggawidjaja

RE/MAX Grow
Land Plot Title Deed in the Villa Cileungsi Asri Complex, Near the Village Mosque of Mampir Gandoang Cileungsi, Only 500 Meters from the Cileungsi Jonggol Main Road.
1
IDR 153 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Cileungsi, Bogor

Land area 90 m² Near traditional market, public school Car-accessible road

LT 90 m²

Trisnawati Sanusi

Updated 14 days ago by

Trisnawati Sanusi

Independent

Down Payment 50 Million IDR, Own Certificate Land Plot with Freehold Title (SHM)
5
IDR 239 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Bantul, Yogyakarta

Land in Bantul. Own this modern land, for sale offering complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a comfortable residence. Mai...

LT 109 m²

Hardhan Arvarendra

Updated 7 days ago by

Hardhan Arvarendra

Independent

For Sale: Strategic Land on Jl Kebon Agung, Seyegan, Sleman
5
IDR 2,36 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

For Sale: Strategic Land on Jl Kebon Agung, Seyegan, Sleman

Seyegan, Sleman

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND ON JL KEBON AGUNG, SEYEGAN, SLEMAN Location: JL. KEBON AGUNG DETAILS Land Area: 946 m² Building Width: 10 m Freehold Ti...

LT 946 m²

Maria Ignacia Agni  Yuda

Updated 14 days ago by

Maria Ignacia Agni Yuda

ERA Mira Jogja Branch
Land for sale, suitable for business in Cikreteg, Caringin, Bogor.
12
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 3,81 Million /sqm

Caringin, Bogor

Land in Caringin, Bogor. For sale in a tranquil area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this proper...

LT 498 m²

UB

Updated 10 days ago by

Urwah Al Bariqi

Independent

Strategic Industrial Zone Land for Sale in Balaraja, Tangerang
1
IDR 15,4 Billion Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Balaraja, Tangerang

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND IN BALARAJA Industrial Zone SPECIAL PRICE: IDR 1.8 million/m² negotiable PREMIUM LOCATION: Area: 8,600 m² Fronta...

LT 8600 m²

Clarence  Gretha Zetliec

Updated 14 days ago by

Clarence Gretha Zetliec

GadingPro Digital One
Commercial Land Plot CBD BSD City 2.4 Ha - Opposite Prasmul & Near Aeon
36
IDR 632 Billion Total
IDR 26,3 Million /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

FOR SALE PREMIUM COMMERCIAL LAND @ CBD BSD CITY A rare opportunity to own a large-scale commercial land plot in the CBD BSD City area, one of the ...

LT 24000 m²

Daniel Sunardi

Updated 14 days ago by

Daniel Sunardi

Danielhomes
Cheap Land Sleman Shmp, 1Jt/M 500 Meters Jl. Pakem Turi
7
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,59 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Sleman Shmp, 1Jt/M 500 Meters Jl. Pakem Turi

Cangkringan, Sleman

Land in Pakem, Sleman Area Selling in a beautiful, cool area. Details: - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Advantages: - Flood-free - Installment...

LT 118 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 14 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land 1,957 m² on Jl. Sarwo Edhi Wibowo, Magelang
3
IDR 7,24 Billion Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Strategic Land 1,957 m² on Jl. Sarwo Edhi Wibowo, Magelang

Magelang Selatan, Magelang

FOR SALE !! STRATEGIC LAND 1,957 M² JL. SARWO EDHI WIBOWO MAGELANG Specifications: - Land area: 1,957 m² - Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) - Very...

LT 1957 m²

DIAN

Updated 14 days ago by

DIAN

Independent

Menampilkan 3.121-3.140 properti