Luas Tanah
Exclusive Investment: Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Bukit Pakar Golf, Dago Pakar Resort
4
IDR 4,9 Billion Total
IDR 11,4 Million /sqm

Dago, Bandung

**Seize this rare opportunity to build your dream home in one of the most prestigious areas of North Bandung. This land plot offers the perfect ble...

LT 427 m²

Lukman Hakim

Updated 16 days ago by

Lukman Hakim

Prefer Development
Strategic Land in Tegalsari, Semarang with SHM
1
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Tegalsari, Semarang with SHM

Candisari, Semarang

For Sale Land in Tegalsari Semarang Land Area 750m² Certificate HM Price 9 Billion

LT 750 m²

Okta Property

Updated 16 days ago by

Okta Property

Hepi Property Semarang
Strategic Land for Sale in Tangerang - Suitable for Warehouse / Industrial Use
3
IDR 5,16 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Sukadiri, Tangerang

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND IN TANGERANG - IDEAL FOR WAREHOUSE / INDUSTRIAL Golden opportunity to own a large plot of land in the developing area of T...

LT 4300 m²

NIA (BSUH)

Updated 20 days ago by

NIA (BSUH)

Brighton Masterpiece Greenville, Jakarta Barat
Strategic Land Ready to Build, Flood-Free
1
IDR 68 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Ready to Build, Flood-Free

Asemrowo, Surabaya

FOR SALE/LEASE LANDFILL LAND, SUITABLE FOR WAREHOUSE OR TRANSIT TO PORT CHEAP AREA 8500 m2 NORTH FACING FREEHOLD TITLE (SHM) PLN 4400...

LT 8500 m²

Yanti S.

Updated 20 days ago by

Yanti S.

Omnia Property
Land for Sale in Caringin Jatinangor, Affordable Price
10
IDR 416 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Caringin Jatinangor, Affordable Price

Jatinangor, Sumedang

CARINGIN LAND - JATINANGOR The land is located in the Caringin area, Jatinangor, with an area of 64 m². Legality: SHM (Certificate of Ownership), ...

LT 64 m²

Wira Adhiyaksa

Updated 16 days ago by

Wira Adhiyaksa

Homeowner

Land on Jalan Parakan Muncang, Sumedang SHM 27,000 m²
9
 -20%
IDR 16,2 Billion TotalIDR 20.2 BillionSAVE ± IDR 4 Billions
IDR 600 Thousand /sqm

Land on Jalan Parakan Muncang, Sumedang SHM 27,000 m²

Tanjungsari, Sumedang

Quick sale of flat land CHEAP by the roadside Main road Jl. Simpang Parakan Muncang Tanjungsari Highly strategic location, rarely available Elongat...

LT 27000 m²

Ai Solihat

Updated 16 days ago by

Ai Solihat

ERA Pratama
Strategic Land on Mainroad Jatinangor
12
IDR 9,6 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Strategic Land on Mainroad Jatinangor

Jatinangor, Sumedang

MAINROAD LAND JATINANGOR READY FOR AJB (DEED OF SALE) STRATEGIC FOR PREMIUM BOARDING HOUSE Land Area : 1201 m² Land Length : 27 m Land Width...

LT 1201 m²

Wira Adhiyaksa

Updated 16 days ago by

Wira Adhiyaksa

Homeowner

Puri Indah Jatinangor Land Potential for Row Houses
9
IDR 1,97 Billion Total
IDR 6,8 Million /sqm

Puri Indah Jatinangor Land Potential for Row Houses

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Strategic Land for Sale in Puri Indah Jatinangor Complex – Golden Opportunity for 3-Story Boarding House Investment Land Area: 290 m² Price:...

LT 290 m²

Wira Adhiyaksa

Updated 16 days ago by

Wira Adhiyaksa

Homeowner

Strategic Land 1,790 M² in Sertajaya Village, East Cikarang - Near Industrial Area, Ready to Increase in Value!
4
IDR 5,1 Billion Total
IDR 2,84 Million /sqm