Luas Tanah
Jogja Land, Only 1 Strategic Plot Left, 5 Minutes from Pakem Market
6
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,39 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Jogja Land Near UII Main Campus. Green environment, cool air, comfortable for residence or villa. Strategic location near Kaliurang tourist area. ...

LT 146 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 20 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
East Jogja Land on Jl Kaliurang Km9, Gentan Market, Sleman
5
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

East Jogja Land on Jl Kaliurang Km9, Gentan Market, Sleman

Ngaglik, Sleman

YOGYAKARTA PREMIUM LAND only at Kaliurang Km 10, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta East of Pasar Gentan, Rice Field View Specifications: 2 Plots A...

LT 110 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 20 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

SHM Land North of Beran Sleman Intersection
5
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 3,23 Million /sqm

SHM Land North of Beran Sleman Intersection

Sleman, Sleman

Plots of Land at Palagan View Rice Fields & Mountains Contact Anggi ******** Location Specifications: - Location: Pandowoharjo, Sleman - Area: 139...

LT 139 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 20 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready-to-build land with freehold title (SHM) in Pondok Kopi Cluster, Duren Sawit.
6
IDR 1,16 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Kopi, Jakarta Timur

For sale: ready-to-build land plots in a cluster, with a 6-meter-wide road access and designated guest parking. Pondok Kopi, Duren Sawit, East Jaka...

LT 123 m²

Mochamad Fachry Husaeni

Updated 20 days ago by

Mochamad Fachry Husaeni

Fasa Property
Affordable Plot Near Jatiwarna Toll Gate, Freehold Title
6
IDR 424 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Affordable Plot Near Jatiwarna Toll Gate, Freehold Title

Jatiranggon, Bekasi

Location Information: 1. 10 minutes to Kranggan Market 2. 15 minutes to Jatiwarna Toll Gate 3. 15 minutes to Jatikarya Toll Gate 4. 20 minutes to L...

LT 106 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 20 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Freehold Land Ready for Deed of Sale Sleman A Step Away from Magelang Road
8
IDR 268 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Special Promo: SHM Land in Sleman Starting from Only 3 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Perfect Legality: Freehold Title (SHMP), Ready to Build...

LT 118 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 20 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Plot SHM Penggilingan East Jakarta Near
6
IDR 487 Million Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot SHM Penggilingan East Jakarta Near

Penggilingan, Jakarta Timur

Buy the land first, then build your family's dream home later! We are a trusted developer with previous projects. Own a Ready-to-Build Plot in...

LT 65 m²

Property Strategis

Updated 16 days ago by

Property Strategis

Independent

Land in Cikutra Cluster, Cibeunying Kaler, Dago, Bandung, Freehold Title, IDR 10 Million/m² | Ready to Build
6
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Cigadung, Bandung

READY-TO-BUILD LAND IN CIKUTRA CLUSTER, CIBEUNYING KALER, DAGO, BANDUNG LAND IN CIKUTRA CLUSTER, CIBEUNYING KALER, DAGO, BANDUNG – Freehold Title...

LT 110 m²

Aris Rahman

Updated 16 days ago by

Aris Rahman

Excellent Star Property
Sell Land Duri Kosambi, West Jakarta, 2,311 M², Freehold Title (SHM)
5
IDR 18,4 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat

TSI/17909 For Sale Land Plot Duri Kosambi, West Jakarta, 2,311 m², Freehold Title Price IDR 8,000,000 /m² Address Cengkareng, West Jakarta Prop...

LT 2311 m²

Filbert

Updated 20 days ago by

Filbert

LJH Realty Taman Semanan
SHM Land in East Sleman, Selomartani, 1 KM to Gas Station
5
IDR 258 Million Total
IDR 2,13 Million /sqm

SHM Land in East Sleman, Selomartani, 1 KM to Gas Station

Purwomartani, Yogyakarta

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 2 Million Front Width: 8 Meters Location Access: - 400 Meters to SMP 2 Kalasan - 5 Minut...

LT 121 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 16 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic 2097 Square Meter Land in Cangkringan, Sleman - Ideal for Villa, Agrotourism, or Investment
5
IDR 660 Million Total
IDR 315 Thousand /sqm

Cangkringan, Sleman

Rare opportunity to own a vast expanse of land in the cool area of Argomulyo, Cangkringan. With a total area of 2097 square meters and an exception...

LT 2097 m²

FH

Updated 21 days ago by

Fatarol hadiya

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Ready-to-Build Commercial Plot in Jakarta Garden City, East Jakarta, Strategic, Surrounded by Many Facilities
10
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

Strategic commercial plot in JAKARTA GARDEN CITY, EAST JAKARTA Imagine owning a commercial plot in one of the leading business and lifestyle comple...

LT 1000 m²

Suryanto Salim

Updated 16 days ago by

Suryanto Salim

Ray White Prestige
Super Strategic Plot 1000M2 Main Road SCBD Suitable for Building Warehouse Showroom Kota Harapan Indah Bekasi
15
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

For Sale / Lease SUPER STRATEGIC Commercial Plot in HARAPAN INDAH BEKASI Land area: 20 x 50 = 1000 m2 Lease price starting at 350 / year ne...

LT 1000 m²

Sarah  G

Updated 16 days ago by

Sarah G

RE/MAX Harapan Indah
Quick Sale of Potential & Strategic Land on Jl. Singaraja-Seririt Bali, Land with Development Potential
7
IDR 18,2 Billion Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Seririt, Buleleng

For Quick Sale: Prime & Strategic Land on Jl. Singaraja-Seririt, BALI Prime Land for Development Jl. Singaraja-Seririt, Anturan Village, Banjar Di...

LT 4680 m²

Louis Agus

Updated 16 days ago by

Louis Agus

WinMax Villa Bukit Mas
Golden Opportunity Strategic Plot Surrounded by 70 Thousand Households Only 1 Unit Left Location at Harapan Indah Bekasi Business Center
8
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY TO OWN A STRATEGIC COMMERCIAL LOT! Premium Commercial Lot for Sale Area 1,000 m² | Size 20 x 50 m East-Facing, ROW 50 – Stra...

LT 1000 m²

Sarah  G

Updated 16 days ago by

Sarah G

RE/MAX Harapan Indah
Hook Land Ready to Build Strategic in Pondok Bambu
9
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 13,2 Million /sqm

Hook Land Ready to Build Strategic in Pondok Bambu

Pondok Bambu, Jakarta Timur

Flat Land Hook Plot in Pondok Bambu, East Jakarta Highly Strategic Location Land Area: 106 Dimensions: 7 × 15.1 m² Price: 1.4 B (Nego...

LT 106 m²

Eka Lucianawati

Updated 16 days ago by

Eka Lucianawati

Galaxy Media Property
Land Plot Wisma Kedung Asem Indah Near Merr, Rungkut
3
IDR 1,01 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Wisma Kedung Asem Indah Near Merr, Rungkut

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

There are 8 plots with different sizes.

LT 119 m²

Lily Indah

Updated 16 days ago by

Lily Indah

Propnex Platinum
Ebony Lot in Green Lake City Facing North, Good
3
IDR 3,2 Billion Total
IDR 17,8 Million /sqm

Ebony Lot in Green Lake City Facing North, Good

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

For Sale Ebony Plot Green Lake City Size 10x18 Facing North PPJB Price: 17.8 million/m2 Negotiable MRO

LT 180 m²

Imey Bong

Updated 21 days ago by

Imey Bong

FAM PROPERTI
SHM Land in Sleman, Developing Area with Cool Air
8
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Sleman, Developing Area with Cool Air

Kalasan, Sleman

LT 121 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 21 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Plotted Land for Sale in North Jogja, Sleman Yogyakarta
5
IDR 766 Million Total
IDR 4,69 Million /sqm

SHM Plotted Land for Sale in North Jogja, Sleman Yogyakarta

Sleman, Yogyakarta

SHM Plots for Sale in North Jogja, Sleman Yogyakarta Options for SHM yard land sizes in North Jogja, near Hotel Hyatt Regency Palagan Jogja and Gr...

LT 163 m²

Andhani Property

Updated 21 days ago by

Andhani Property

Independent

Menampilkan 3.161-3.180 properti