Luas Tanah
Strategic Commercial Land on Mulawarman Road Axis, Densely Populated Area Near Toll Gate Exit.
2
IDR 6,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,65 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Land for Sale in Balikpapan - Strategic Commercial Lot on Mulawarman Road, Densely Populated, Near Toll Gate Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Area 9...

LT 977 m²

RICO (ICO)

Updated 1 month ago by

RICO (ICO)

Brighton Vision Balikpapan Kaltim
Land/Plot Ready to Build, Affordable, Adjacent to Summarecon Bekasi, North Bekasi, Suitable for Boarding Houses, Business Places, and Cafes.
6
 -45%
IDR 3,6 Billion TotalIDR 6.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 2.9 Billions
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

For sale: quickly sellable ready-to-build land in Tegal Perintis plot adjacent to Summarecon Bekasi **Certificate of Ownership (SHM)** Consists of...

LT 600 m²

Frely An

Updated 1 month ago by

Frely An

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Square shaped land in Jatibening.
2
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Square shaped land in Jatibening.

Jatibening, Bekasi

Land in Jatibenig. Near toll road, Water Fall and Fresh Market.

LT 1000 m²

Mamiek

Updated 1 month ago by

Mamiek

SOLUSI REALTY
Cibarusah Cikarang Lot on the Side of the Main Road
3
IDR 6,3 Million Total
IDR 616 /sqm

Cibarusah Cikarang Lot on the Side of the Main Road

Cibarusa, Bekasi

FOR SALE: Vacant Land by Main Road "STRATEGIC LOCATION" Area: +/- 10,000 m² Status: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Price: 3.5 million/m² Jl...

LT 10220 m²

Lily Gading pro sunter

Updated 1 month ago by

Lily Gading pro sunter

GadingPro Sunter
Commercial Land and Building for Sale Near NJOP Price in Kebayoran Lama, Kebon Jeruk
6
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 22,5 Million /sqm

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale Commercial Land and Building Near NJOP Price, Kebon Jeruk, West Jakarta SPECIFICATIONS: * Land Area: ±400 m² (±14 x 29 m) * Certifica...

LT 400 m²

Robby

Updated 1 month ago by

Robby

GOLD ONE PROPERTY
Dago Giri, Mekarwangi, Lembang. Flat Land Suitable for Business in Bandung.
9
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Dago, Bandung

Land area 400 m² Front width 15 meters Freehold Certificate West-facing Price 4.5 million/ meter negotiable

LT 400 m²

Jufri Adi hutama realty

Updated 1 month ago by

Jufri Adi hutama realty

Hutama Realty
Want to Build Your Business in BSD City? Let's Check Out This 2790m2 Commercial Plot in West Village BSD Tangerang, Attractive Price, Perfect for Business Investment. Close to Grand Luck Superstore.
21
IDR 50,2 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

Check Out This Commercial Plot of Land in BSD City, Tangerang, Ideal for Office Buildings, Business, Education, and More. Genesis Global School is...

LT 2790 m²

Billy Irawan

Updated 12 days ago by

Billy Irawan

LJH Realty Serpong
Exclusive Plot for Sale in Luxury Cluster BSD Near Toll Road, School, Mall, Hospital
6
IDR 6,38 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

BSD Taman Giri Loka, Tangerang

Land in BSD Taman Giri Loka. Discover this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those see...

LT 532 m²

Hendra Suryadi

Updated 1 month ago by

Hendra Suryadi

AW Realty
Super Cheap Land on Jalan Kaliurang KM 10
3
IDR 5,28 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Super Cheap Land on Jalan Kaliurang KM 10

Ngaglik, Sleman

*FOR SALE RESIDENTIAL LAND* *LOCATION KALIURANG ROAD KM 10, SLEMAN YOGYAKARTA* *SPECIFICATIONS* Land area: 1391 m² Front width: 22 m Price per...

LT 1391 m²

Uut benka

Updated 1 month ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
Land for Sale in Mustika Jaya, Bekasi City, Adjacent to Grand Wisata.
5
IDR 26,1 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Mustikajaya, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Mustikajaya, Bekasi. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 5805 m²

Asih Arsita

Updated 1 month ago by

Asih Arsita

GadingPro Grand Wisata
Large Land with Rental Bonus
7
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 3,78 Million /sqm

Large Land with Rental Bonus

Kalimalang, Bekasi

Large Land with Bonus Rental Units Near Kalimalang, Bekasi City Specifications: Land Area (m²): 529 m² Land Width (m): 10 m Land Length (m): 40 ...

LT 529 m²

Lilis yuliana

Updated 2 months ago by

Lilis yuliana

Galaxy Media Property
Strategic Land in Front of PTC Mall Palembang Suitable for Exclusive Boarding House
7
IDR 840 Million Total
IDR 3,96 Million /sqm

Ilir Timur II, Palembang

For sale, land in the center of Palembang city, located in front of Palembang PTC Mall... Area 212m2 - 400m2 SHM Certificate Price around 800 mill...

LT 212 m²

A

Updated 2 months ago by

Aldo

Independent

Land in Batu Ceper, Tangerang, Area 3298 M2, HGB (Hak Guna Bangunan)
5
IDR 13,1 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Batu Ceper, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Batu Ceper, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilities...

LT 3298 m²

Noviana Tjung

Updated 1 month ago by

Noviana Tjung

MR REALTY - GREEN LAKE
Land for Sale in Ngadibolo, Boja
3
IDR 8 Billion Total
IDR 2,83 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ngadibolo, Boja

Boja, Kendal

Land in Boja. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Main Pr...

LT 2820 m²

Mirailand Property

Updated 23 days ago by

Mirailand Property

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot in Sarijadi, Bandung
4
IDR 1,38 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Sarijadi, Bandung

Sarijadi, Bandung

Land for sale in the Sarijadi wing (accessible from upper Setramurni). Suitable for business, boarding house. Land area 230m² Width approximatel...

LT 230 m²

Rita Mendaria Sitepu

Updated 2 months ago by

Rita Mendaria Sitepu

Century21 Priority Van Java
Large Plot, Affordable, Strategic Location; Near Toll Access, MRT, Mall, Hospital, Office Buildings, etc. on Jl. Aria Putra, Ciputat
13
IDR 126 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm