Luas Tanah
Strategic Land 4052 M2, Kepanjen City, Malang Gmk03780
2
IDR 10,9 Billion Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Strategic Land 4052 M2, Kepanjen City, Malang Gmk03780

Kepanjen, Malang

Land for sale in a strategic position in Kepanjen City Located at the zero point of the main road Area of 4052 m2 with dimensions of 26 x 155 m N...

LT 4052 m²

Galaxy Malang

Updated 2 months ago by

Galaxy Malang

Galaxy MALANG KOTA
For Sale: Land Plot Bonus Row House with Wide Road in Dieng, Malang
11
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 9,68 Million /sqm

Dieng, Malang

For Sale: Plot of Land with House Bonus, Hook Position in Dieng Area, Malang City Land Area 516 m² Building Area 70 m² 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Elect...

LT 516 m²

Viera Andamelia Irawan

Updated 23 days ago by

Viera Andamelia Irawan

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land for Sale in Bantul Jogja, Area 6500 Square Meters, Near UMY Campus, Suitable for Boarding House, Housing, Hospital, Supermarket
7
IDR 113 Trillion Total
IDR 17,5 Billion

Kasihan, Bantul

Limited opportunity for you to acquire land with high investment returns in Kasihan, Bantul. This land offers complete facilities and holds excell...

LT 6511 m²

Andreas Denny

Updated 23 days ago by

Andreas Denny

ERA iREA Jogja
Cheap Commercial Land for Sale on Jl Raya Diponegoro, Central Surabaya
1
IDR 19 Billion Total
IDR 26 Million /sqm

Diponegoro, Surabaya

Affordable Commercial Land for Sale on Jl Raya Diponegoro, Central Surabaya Prime Area in Central Surabaya Suitable for all types of businesses L...

LT 728 m²

Elva Frida

Updated 23 days ago by

Elva Frida

PropNex Citraland
Land for Sale in Jogja Kotagede, Near East Ring Road and Kotagede Market
3
IDR 426 Billion Total
IDR 1,8 Billion

Kotagede, Yogyakarta

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable plot of land with high investment returns in Kotagede, Yogyakarta. This land offers complete ...

LT 237 m²

Andreas Denny

Updated 23 days ago by

Andreas Denny

ERA iREA Jogja
Strategic Plot in Permata Buana, West Jakarta
5
IDR 12,6 Billion Total
IDR 28 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot in Permata Buana, West Jakarta

Permata Buana, Jakarta Barat

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Puri Indah, West Jakarta. This land offers complete faciliti...

LT 450 m²

Santi Arifin

Updated 2 months ago by

Santi Arifin

GadingPro Permata Buana
For Sale Vacant Land on North Hertasning Street, Price 7.5 Billion Negotiable
1
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Masale, Makassar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Masale, Makassar. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 600 m²

The Universal Property

Updated 23 days ago by

The Universal Property

The Universal Property Makassar
Land for Sale in Boyolali Near Boyolali Toll Road
6
IDR 30 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Boyolali Near Boyolali Toll Road

Mojosongo, Boyolali

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategically located land with high investment returns in Mojosongo, Boyolali. This land offers a strategi...

LT 20000 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 1 month ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
For Sale Vacant Land on Jalan Tun Abdul Razak Main Road, Strategic Location
1
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Tombolo Pao, Gowa

Land in Tombolo Pao, Gowa. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this p...

LT 400 m²

The Universal Property

Updated 2 months ago by

The Universal Property

The Universal Property Makassar
Bumi Puspitek Asri BSD Lot, Very Strategic, Quick Sale, Small Negotiation
1
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 4,87 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

Land in BSD, Tangerang. For sale in a peaceful area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pro...

LT 246 m²

DEWITHA (SUOF)

Updated 14 days ago by

DEWITHA (SUOF)

Brighton Favour BSD Tangerang
Strategic Land for Sale - Tanjung Pagar, Banjarmasin City, South Kalimantan Approximately 5 Minutes from Ahmad Yani Flyover Heading Towards Trisakti Port.
4
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,64 Million /sqm

Banjarmasin, Banjarmasin

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND - TANJUNG PAGAR Tanjung Pagar, Banjarmasin City, South Kalimantan Approximately 5 minutes from Ahmad Yani Flyover heading ...

LT 3344 m²

Bobby Kodrat

Updated 16 days ago by

Bobby Kodrat

Era Ventura Surabaya
Strategic Land Area in Sigura Gura Boarding House Position Hooq Good Location
6
IDR 1,11 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

Strategic Land in Sigura Gura Kost Area, Corner Position, Excellent Location. Located in the Sigura Gura campus area, highly strategic near severa...

LT 131 m²

Farid Nurul

Updated 2 months ago by

Farid Nurul

Independent

Commercial Land by the Roadside Near Cibarusah Main Road, Cikarang for Sale at a Low Price.
5
IDR 10,8 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Serang Cibarusah, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Serang Cibarusah, Bekasi. This land offers complete facili...

LT 1813 m²

Deddy Irwanto

Updated 2 months ago by

Deddy Irwanto

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
For Sale Flat Land / Plot: Jl Utama Gn Galungung - Cargo / Near Market - In Front of Transportation Office - Ubung Kaja Denpasar
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 17,8 Billion Total
IDR 1,1 Billion /are

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

For Sale: Flat / Level Land Location: Jl Utama Gn Galungung - Cargo / Near Market - In Front of Transportation Office - Ubung Kaja, North Denpasar ...

LT 1625 m²

Prawira  Bagus

Updated 2 months ago by

Prawira Bagus

Independent

Strategic Land and Building in Good Condition in East Semarang A5363
4
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Semarang Timur, Semarang

Land in East Semarang, Semarang. For sale in a picturesque area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And t...

LT 222 m²

Ray White Semarang Kota

Updated 23 days ago by

Ray White Semarang Kota

Ray White Semarang Kota
Prime Location Land 140 Square Meters in Umbulharjo, Premium Location Near Ajisaka Restaurant.
5
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Umbulharjo, Yogyakarta

Opportunity to own the best investment asset in the heart of Yogyakarta City. A prime, fully developed land plot ready for construction is for sale...

LT 140 m²

JH

Updated 2 months ago by

Joshua Arief Handoyo

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Land Ready to Build in Pedurungan Housing Near Supermarket
6
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 3,38 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Pedurungan Housing Near Supermarket

Pedurungan, Semarang

Land Ready to Build Mahesa Pedurungan Flat Land Contour Facing North Size 12 x 19 Meters PDAM Water Installation Artesian Well Available Ground T...

LT 192 m²

Yusi  ardiyani

Updated 9 days ago by

Yusi ardiyani

Independent

Sale of Land in Legenda Wisata at Rp 5.5 Million/M²
6
IDR 2,34 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Sale of Land in Legenda Wisata at Rp 5.5 Million/M²

Legenda Wisata, Bogor

Single-story land in Legenda Wisata, Bogor. For sale in a scenic area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: PPJB And this property al...

LT 426 m²

Lydia

Updated 2 months ago by

Lydia

Independent

Freehold Land on Main Road - Suitable for Boarding House/Shop, High ROI Near Living World Denpasar.
11
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 486 Million Total
IDR 6,75 Million /sqm

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

Advantages * Main road * SHM legality * IMB/PBG issued * 100% Residential aspect (Yellow ITR) * 6-meter wide asphalt road access, free of gutters *...

LT 72 m²

Yogi Desky

Updated 25 days ago by

Yogi Desky

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
Ready-to-Build Land in Strategic Location, Cakung, East Jakarta
10
IDR 91 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

**LAND FOR SALE, READY-TO-BUILD HOUSING ESTATE in PENGGILINGAN, CAKUNG, EAST JAKARTA** Land Area: 13,000 m² (1.3 Ha) Frontage Width: +/- 80 m...

LT 13000 m²

Dimas

Updated 2 months ago by

Dimas

Independent

Menampilkan 32.321-32.340 properti