Luas Tanah
Wide Land with Building Bonus, Former Campus - High Potential for Development
11
Near SchoolsNear Health Centers
IDR 5,2 Billion Total
IDR 4,85 Million /sqm

Gianyar, Gianyar

TOP FOR SALE!!! Best Price IDR 5.2 Billion Onsale Land with Bonus 2-Story Building ex Campus in Gianyar City, Good environment located in a reside...

LT 1070 m²

Gus Surya (Billy)

Updated 23 days ago by

Gus Surya (Billy)

Independent

Strategic Land for Industry & Warehousing for Sale in Mojokerto
13
 -5%
IDR 20 Billion TotalIDR 21 BillionSAVE ± IDR 1000 Millions
IDR 490 Thousand /sqm

Jetis, Mojokerto

SUMBER AGUNG DINOYO JETIS MOJOKERTO ( DISTRICT ) STRATEGIC for INDUSTRY and WAREHOUSING ( approximately 5 KM ) from the factory PT CALVARY ...

LT 40754 m²

Margaretha Saputra

Updated 23 days ago by

Margaretha Saputra

Atlantis Realty Sunter
Land for Sale in Jatimakmur Bekasi, Ready to Use.
4
IDR 16,7 Billion Total
IDR 4,89 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Jatimakmur Bekasi, Ready to Use.

Jatimakmur, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Jatimakmur, Bekasi. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 3415 m²

K

Updated 23 days ago by

korin

Korin property
Strategic Land in Prambanan Near Jogja-Solo Toll Exit
5
IDR 430 Million Total
IDR 3,09 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Prambanan Near Jogja-Solo Toll Exit

Prambanan, Sleman

Location Information: Near Solo-Jogja Road Near Jogja-Solo Toll Exit Near JORR (Jogja Outer Ring Road) Near Prambanan Temple Close to Adisucipto Ai...

LT 139 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 23 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Exclusive Land for Sale in South Denpasar
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 4,87 Billion Total
IDR 27,9 Million /sqm

Exclusive Land for Sale in South Denpasar

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

EXCLUSIVE LAND FOR SALE IN SOUTH DENPASAR Land for Sale JL. BYPASS NGURAH RAI - Denpasar Land Area 174 m² Width 5.5 m IDR 4,872,000,000...

LT 174 m²

INTEN

Updated 23 days ago by

INTEN

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Dago Land, Bandung Certificate of Ownership 2750 m2
41
IDR 46,7 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Dago Land, Bandung Certificate of Ownership 2750 m2

Dago, Bandung

Land in Dago, Bandung. For sale in a scenic area. With its category as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this property...

LT 2750 m²

Ai Solihat

Updated 23 days ago by

Ai Solihat

ERA Pratama
SHM Land Ready to Build 250M2 Only 250 Meters to Cemagi Beach
Near Pantai Kedungu
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Cemagi, Badung

For sale, ready-to-build land near Cemagi Beach, Badung Located within a villa complex, only 50 meters to the Main Road Land area 250 M2 Front widt...

LT 250 m²

Cok Damajani

Updated 29 days ago by

Cok Damajani

Discovery Bali
Bumi Panyawangan Real Estate Plot, Cileunyi Bandung, West-Facing
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Cileunyi, Bandung. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 105 m²

Yunita Sakura

Updated 23 days ago by

Yunita Sakura

Opulence Property Indonesia
Strategic Land by the Roadside in Boyolali City
6
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 4,16 Million /sqm

Strategic Land by the Roadside in Boyolali City

Boyolali Kota, Boyolali

Land near the Boyolali Intersection in Boyolali City, Boyolali. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Cert...

LT 180 m²

Andika  Budi Cahyono

Updated 23 days ago by

Andika Budi Cahyono

andika boyolali property
Johar Baru Plot 300 meters Central Jakarta Ready to Build
8
IDR 5,34 Billion Total
IDR 17,8 Million /sqm

Johar Baru Plot 300 meters Central Jakarta Ready to Build

Johar Baru, Jakarta Pusat

For Sale Land in JOHAR BARU, CENTRAL JAKARTA Ready to Build Suitable for Commercial or Residential Use Freehold Title (SHM) Land Area: 30...

LT 300 m²

DANIEL MUSTIKA

Updated 1 month ago by

DANIEL MUSTIKA

RE/MAX Ritz Green Lake City
Ready-to-Build Land Plot for Villa/House with Mountain Views, Cool Air
15
1
IDR 93 Million Total
IDR 930 Thousand /sqm

Puncak, Bogor

Land in Puncak, Bogor. For sale in a tranquil area. Categorized as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property stands ...

LT 100 m²

Ari susmanto

Updated 23 days ago by

Ari susmanto

Independent

For Sale Strategic Land Hook Position Taman Giri
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 6,42 Million /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land Hook Position Taman Giri

Jimbaran, Badung

Golden opportunity to own land in the highly favored and rapidly developing Taman Giri area with extremely strategic access. Location: Taman Giri L...

LT 140 m²

LUCIANA (BRRS)

Updated 23 days ago by

LUCIANA (BRRS)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
On Sale Investasi Emas Kawasan Wisata Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 5600 Trillion Total
IDR 140 Billion

On Sale Investasi Emas Kawasan Wisata Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

ON SALE TANAH INVESTASI EMAS DI KAWASAN WISATA UNGASAN Jual Tanah UNGASAN - Badung LT 40000 Rp 140.000.000.000 SHM Kesempatan emas untuk memiliki...

LT 40000 m²

NDARI (FYFM)

Updated 20 days ago by

NDARI (FYFM)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Cheap Sale of 5,800m2 Industrial Zone Plot in Marunda Center Area, Prime Location Suitable for Building Warehouses, Logistics, and Factories, Cilincing Tarumajaya Bekasi
7
IDR 36 Billion Total
IDR 6,2 Million /sqm

Tarumajaya, Bekasi

FOR SALE/LEASE: Cheapest strategic industrial plot of 5800m2 in Marunda Center area, prime location for warehouses, logistics, and factories. Spec...

LT 5800 m²

Incess Gudang

Updated 23 days ago by

Incess Gudang

Ray White Prestige
For Sale Land Plot 1,053 m² in Leuwinanggung, Tapos, Depok, Cibubur
7
IDR 5,25 Billion Total
IDR 4,98 Million /sqm