Luas Tanah
Land for Sale Fast in Pondok Cabe, 15 Minutes Access to Pamulang Toll Road
8
IDR 4,17 Billion Total
IDR 4,22 Thousand /sqm

Pondok Cabe, Tangerang

Single-story land in Pondok Cabe, Tangerang. Available for sale in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certi...

LT 995 m²

Hendra

Updated 3 months ago by

Hendra

BSM Property
Kavling Komersil di Pantai Indah Kapuk Posisi Hoek Dekat Gereja
6
IDR 22,2 Billion Total
IDR 40,3 Thousand /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Kesempatan terbatas buat Anda dapatkan tanah strategis dengan return investasi tinggi di Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara. Tanah ini menawarkan l...

LT 743 m²

F

Updated 3 months ago by

Fransisca

Creative Property PIK
Kavling Komersil di Pantai Indah Kapuk Harga Invest
10
IDR 22,6 Billion Total
IDR 22,3 Thousand /sqm

Kavling Komersil di Pantai Indah Kapuk Harga Invest

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Kesempatan terbatas buat Anda dapatkan tanah nyaman dengan return investasi tinggi di Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara. Tanah ini menawarkan loka...

LT 1005 m²

F

Updated 3 months ago by

Fransisca

Creative Property PIK
Dijual Kavling Residence Pantai Indah Kapuk 2
10
IDR 11,6 Billion Total
IDR 77,1 Thousand /sqm

Dijual Kavling Residence Pantai Indah Kapuk 2

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Tanah di Pantai Indah Kapuk 2. Miliki tanah 1 lantai yang modern ini, dijual menghadirkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yan...

LT 389 m²

F

Updated 3 months ago by

Fransisca

Creative Property PIK
Kavling Komersil Centre Point, Siap Bangun, di Pantai Indah Kapuk
15
IDR 155 Billion Total
IDR 9,29 Thousand /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Kavling Komersil Di Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara. Berada di Jalur Utama (Avenue), Jalur Sibuk dekat dengan Persimpangan, Lokasi menjadi Dae...

LT 4088 m²

F

Updated 3 months ago by

Fransisca

Creative Property PIK
Kavling Chopin Signature, Hunian Mewah Pantai Indah Kapuk
11
IDR 17,5 Billion Total
IDR 70 Thousand /sqm

Kavling Chopin Signature, Hunian Mewah Pantai Indah Kapuk

Golf Island, Jakarta Utara

Tanah/Kavling Residence di Golf Island, Jakarta Utara. For sale di wilayah yang asri. Dengan kategorinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: P...

LT 500 m²

F

Updated 3 months ago by

Fransisca

Creative Property PIK
Kavling Residence View Golf dan Laut di Pantai Indah Kapuk
11
IDR 33 Billion Total
IDR 91,6 Thousand /sqm

Kavling Residence View Golf dan Laut di Pantai Indah Kapuk

Golf Island, Jakarta Utara

Tanah/Kavling Residence dengan View Lapangan Golf dan View Laut di Golf Island, Jakarta Utara. Dijual di wilayah yang asri. Dengan kategorinya ada...

LT 600 m²

F

Updated 3 months ago by

Fransisca

Creative Property PIK
Kavling Residence View Danau di Pantai Indah Kapuk 2
10
IDR 31 Billion Total
IDR 31 Thousand /sqm

Kavling Residence View Danau di Pantai Indah Kapuk 2

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Kesempatan terbatas buat Anda dapatkan tanah strategis dengan return investasi tinggi di Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara. Tanah ini menawarkan...

LT 1000 m²

F

Updated 3 months ago by

Fransisca

Creative Property PIK
Kavling Residence Mozart Signature Pantai Indah Kapuk
8
IDR 21,6 Billion Total
IDR 60 Thousand /sqm

Kavling Residence Mozart Signature Pantai Indah Kapuk

Golf Island, Jakarta Utara

Kesempatan terbatas buat Anda dapatkan tanah strategis dengan return investasi tinggi di Golf Island, Jakarta Utara. Tanah ini menawarkan lokasi y...

LT 600 m²

F

Updated 3 months ago by

Fransisca

Creative Property PIK
Kavling View Danau Lingkungan Nyaman Damai di Pantai Indah Kapuk
10
IDR 9,36 Billion Total
IDR 72,2 Thousand /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Tanah di Pantai Indah Kapuk (GOLF ISLAND) Miliki tanah View Danau, yang menawarkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang mengin...

LT 360 m²

F

Updated 3 months ago by

Fransisca

Creative Property PIK
Affordable Plots in Bogor, 625 Thousand/ Square Meter. Busy Location.
12
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 521 /sqm

Cijeruk, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Cijeruk, Bogor. This land offers a strategic location and ...

LT 1200 m²

Mitra property

Updated 3 months ago by

Mitra property

Mitra Property Sentul
Quick Sale Plot Hook Position Near Gate in Alam Sutra
14
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 33,9 Thousand /sqm

Quick Sale Plot Hook Position Near Gate in Alam Sutra

Serpong Utara, Tangerang Selatan

Land in North Serpong. Discover this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secu...

LT 545 m²

Dedy Waang

Updated 3 months ago by

Dedy Waang

NJM PROPERTY
For sale warehouse & industrial lots in Taman Tekno/Techno Park BSD
8
IDR 163 Billion Total
IDR 1,37 Thousand /sqm

BSD Komersial Area, Tangerang

Dear @direct buyers, For Quick Sale Ready-to-build land/plot located within the warehouse and industrial area of Taman Tekno BSD City. Des...

LT 10877 m²

Sonya Hutagalung

Updated 3 months ago by

Sonya Hutagalung

LJH Realty Serpong
Land Plot Within a Complex in Metland Menteng
9
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Land Plot Within a Complex in Metland Menteng

Metland Menteng, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns at Metland Menteng, East Jakarta. This land offers complete fac...

LT 200 m²

Ade Achmad

Updated 16 days ago by

Ade Achmad

Independent

Land for Sale in Kiarapayung Village, Pakuhaji District
5
1
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Kiarapayung Village, Pakuhaji District

Tangerang, Tangerang

Land in Tangerang. Get this comfortable single-story land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfort...

LT 330 m²

TM

Updated 17 days ago by

Taufik Maulana

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang City, Residential Community Environment
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And th...

LT 140 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 17 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

STRATEGIC AND AFFORDABLE COMMERCIAL LOT IN LIPPO CIKARANG
6
1
IDR 4,2 Billion Total
IDR 11,6 Thousand /sqm

STRATEGIC AND AFFORDABLE COMMERCIAL LOT IN LIPPO CIKARANG

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

QUICK SALE: READY-TO-BUILD COMMERCIAL LAND IN LIPPO CIKARANG CITY. FLAT INSTALLMENTS AND INTEREST-FREE. READY AREAS FROM 300 M² - 20 HA. NEGOTIAB...

LT 600 m²

Nelvi Panggalo

Updated 3 months ago by

Nelvi Panggalo

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Plot on Bypass Main Road, Padang City, West Sumatra
6
IDR 106 Billion Total
IDR 34 /sqm

Kuranji, Padang

(RN046) Suitable for developing elite residential complexes, hotels, apartments, malls, warehouse complexes, business districts Strategic location ...

LT 56000 m²

Njoo Rio Kurniawan Wiranata

Updated 3 months ago by

Njoo Rio Kurniawan Wiranata

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Strategic Land 2,025 m² by Jatipadang Raya Roadside
2
IDR 32,4 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Strategic Land 2,025 m² by Jatipadang Raya Roadside

Jati Padang, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale Strategic Land Plot - Jatipadang Raya, South Jakarta A spacious and strategically located land plot is for sale in the Jatipadang Raya ar...

LT 2025 m²

Elvis Elvrizon

Updated 2 months ago by

Elvis Elvrizon

Independent

Sold Land Ch in East Semarang Supriyadi Semarang
1
IDR 640 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Sold Land Ch in East Semarang Supriyadi Semarang