Luas Tanah
Best Deal Sale of Strategic Land in Senopati, SCBD, Kebayoran Baru
8
IDR 9,75 Billion Total
IDR 40,7 Million /sqm

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Selling the cheapest premium area ready-to-build land unit Senopati, Kebayoran Baru Price: 9.75 M Area: 239 Access Road: 20 Orientation: South ...

LT 239 m²

Lutfi Era Gading

Updated 23 days ago by

Lutfi Era Gading

ERA GADING
Land For Sale In Cekomaria, North Denpasar
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 6,87 Million /sqm

Land For Sale In Cekomaria, North Denpasar

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

BUC Affordable Land PERTULAKA - CEKOMARIA Land Area 80m² RESIDENTIAL ENVIRONMENT Flat Land Contour Land Ready for Construction South-Facing Pos...

LT 80 m²

Property Bali

Updated 23 days ago by

Property Bali

Independent

Ex-Factory Land Can Be Used for Warehousing in Legok
5
IDR 25,3 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Ex-Factory Land Can Be Used for Warehousing in Legok

Legok, Tangerang

Flat ex-factory land, suitable for factory, warehouse, or residential complex. Location is not far from the main road. Front width 60m. Who has the...

LT 6670 m²

Euis Ekaputri

Updated 22 days ago by

Euis Ekaputri

Protea Realty
FOR SALE LAND PLOTS IN CISAUK - AFFORDABLE PRICE & CERTIFIED SHM, JUST A STEP AWAY TO BSD
7
IDR 160 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Cisauk, Tangerang

"FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND IN CISAUK - AFFORDABLE PRICE & CERTIFIED! Eko Mandiri Housing, Cibogo - Cisauk, South Tangerang Ready-to-build land in a ...

LT 80 m²

Gusti Bartha

Updated 23 days ago by

Gusti Bartha

Aurum Realty
Strategic Land Near Residential Area in Depoksari
6
IDR 749 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Near Residential Area in Depoksari

Tembalang, Semarang

Strategic Land Near Residential Area in Depoksari 5min/1km to Primaya Hospital 9min/3km to KRMT General Hospital 9min/3km to Citragrand 1.) Plot ar...

LT 214 m²

Vivi Herianto

Updated 9 days ago by

Vivi Herianto

Blessing Property Smg
Moch. Toha Bandung Vacant Land (Fn)
2
IDR 24,3 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Moch. Toha Bandung Vacant Land (Fn)

Moch Toha, Bandung

Flat land ready for construction Strategic location near Moch. Toha toll gate Suitable for housing/warehouses/other businesses

LT 4870 m²

Jo Eduard

Updated 24 days ago by

Jo Eduard

Ray White Bandung Mekar Wangi
Land on the Side of Cakung Bekasi Road Near Toll Gate/Industrial Area (73484 YOS)
4
IDR 22 Billion Total
IDR 25,2 Million /sqm

Medan Satria, Bekasi

Land in Medan Satria, Bekasi. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And thi...

LT 872 m²

Liana

Updated 28 days ago by

Liana

Atlantis Realty
Cikeusal Serang Commercial Land, Suitable for Logistics & Warehousing
4
IDR 9,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,05 Million /sqm

Cikeusal, Serang

FOR SALE: Strategic Land in Cikeusal, Serang - 40-Foot Container Access, Fully Walled Location: Cikeusal, Serang, Banten. A spacious plot in a str...

LT 9013 m²

Fenny Property

Updated 23 days ago by

Fenny Property

GadingPro Digital One
Adjacent to Productive Land's NJOP There is a Coffee Shop, Office, Carwash Business
3
IDR 22 Billion Total
IDR 10,9 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

FOR QUICK SALE: FORMER CAFE & RESTAURANT SUITABLE FOR BUSINESS/OFFICE BUILDING/SHOPPING MALL/SPORTS FACILITY/RESIDENTIAL/BOARDING HOUSE, ETC. HIGH...

LT 2015 m²

Iwe

Updated 23 days ago by

Iwe

ZIA PROPER
Dijual Tanah di Tamanan, Banguntapan, Bantul, Selangkah ke UAD Terpadu
10
IDR 3,9 Billion Total
IDR 3,23 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Dijual Tanah di Tamanan, Banguntapan, Bantul, Selangkah ke UAD Terpadu Dapatkan tanah murah hanya selangkah menuju UAD Terpadu Ringroad Selatan. K...

LT 1205 m²

Ahmad Gesit Jogja Realty

Updated 1 month ago by

Ahmad Gesit Jogja Realty

Jogja Realty
FOR QUICK SALE! 1,550m² Commercial Land by Tangerang Road - FREE Income from Futsal & Shop Houses!
6
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 12,9 Million /sqm

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

We offer an exceptional hybrid investment asset: a 1,550 m² commercial plot in a strategic Tangerang location, complete with existing buildings an...

LT 1550 m²

YP

Updated 23 days ago by

Yeni Purnomo

Harcourts Realtindo
For Sale: 2,300 m² Land with SHM Title by the Main Road - Ideal for Business and Investment!
7
IDR 26 Billion Total
IDR 11,3 Million /sqm

Ciledug, Tangerang

For Sale: 2,300 m² Freehold Land by the Main Road - Ideal for Business and Investment! Specifications: - Land Area: 2,300 m² - Certificate: SHM (...

LT 2300 m²

YP

Updated 23 days ago by

Yeni Purnomo

Harcourts Realtindo
FOR SALE FAST! 5000 m² Commercial Land Beside Tangerang Road - Access to Bintaro & Toll Road!
4
IDR 41,3 Million Total
IDR 8,26 Thousand /sqm

Ciledug, Tangerang

QUICK SALE! 5000 m² Commercial Land by Tangerang Road - Access to Bintaro & Toll Road! Unique Land Details & Dimensions - Land Area (LA): 5,000 m�...

LT 5000 m²

YP

Updated 23 days ago by

Yeni Purnomo

Harcourts Realtindo
Strategic Land at Taluak Bukittinggi Intersection
6
IDR 27,8 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land at Taluak Bukittinggi Intersection

Bukittinggi Kota, Bukittinggi

Strategic land for sale on Jambu Air Street, M. Yamin Street. Very close to the By Pass highway. #259769

LT 4290 m²

Yeti Bachtiar

Updated 2 months ago by

Yeti Bachtiar

Century21 Prioritas
Kavling Cantik Setra Duta Grande Bandung
3
IDR 3,95 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Kavling Cantik Setra Duta Grande Bandung

Setra Duta, Bandung

FOR SALE Kavling Cantik Setra Duta Grande LT 247m² LM 11m Hadap Tenggara Kontur Tanah Datar SHM OP 14.5jt/ m² REPOSISI HARGA 16 Juta/m² NEGO...

LT 247 m²

Willie

Updated 1 month ago by

Willie

Ray White Bandung Mekar Wangi
Tanah Strategis Pantai Anyer
5
IDR 24,4 Billion Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Tanah Strategis Pantai Anyer

Anyer, Anyer

FOR SALE Tanah Strategis di jln. Raya Anyer - langsung Pantai Cocok untuk dibangun Hotel/ Resort/ Villa Lokasi sangat strategis, dekat Hotel² B...

LT 13951 m²

Willie

Updated 1 month ago by

Willie

Ray White Bandung Mekar Wangi
Kavling Untuk Industri di Majalengka
3
IDR 7,37 Billion Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

Kavling Untuk Industri di Majalengka

Majalengka Kota, Majalengka

Kavling untuk Industri di Raya Cikamurang, Majalengka Luas tanah 14.740m² Lebar muka ±20m Bentuk Tanah Ngantong Zona Industri Kontur Tanah Datar...

LT 14740 m²

Willie

Updated 1 month ago by

Willie

Ray White Bandung Mekar Wangi
Jogja Land Near Malioboro 7 Minutes to UMY Campus
5
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 3,66 Million /sqm

Jogja Land Near Malioboro 7 Minutes to UMY Campus

Gamping, Sleman

Land in Gamping. Check out this serene single-level land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure re...

LT 150 m²

Sheilla

Updated 23 days ago by

Sheilla

Independent

Strategic Land in a Bustling Area with Main Busway Access, Ceramic Tiles Also Available.
4
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

FOR QUICK SALE COMMERCIAL LAND WITH BUILDING BONUS, HIGHLY STRATEGIC LOCATION ON THE MAIN ROAD OF JOE KELAPA III JAGAKARSA - SOUTH JAKARTA - Land ...

LT 433 m²

Iwe

Updated 23 days ago by

Iwe

ZIA PROPER
strategic flood-free land Ceger Cipayung East Jakarta
8
IDR 14 Billion Total
IDR 9,49 Million /sqm

strategic flood-free land Ceger Cipayung East Jakarta

Cipayung, Jakarta Timur

For sale strategic flood-free land in Ceger, Cipayung, East Jakarta For sale strategic flood-free land with easy and wide road access, comfortab...

LT 1475 m²

Yudi Borneo

Updated 23 days ago by

Yudi Borneo

Independent

Menampilkan 33.741-33.760 properti