Luas Tanah
Tanah Kavling di jl sukasari 3 pajajaran, Sukasari
10
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,03 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling di jl sukasari 3 pajajaran, Sukasari

Sukasari, Bogor

Lokasi sangat strategis lingkungan aman dan nyaman akses masuk jl pajajaran berada di lingkungan : - belakang mall lippo ekalokasari (elos) - d...

LT 199 m²

RENDRA SYIHABUSSAFIQ

Updated 1 month ago by

RENDRA SYIHABUSSAFIQ

Ray White Central Padjajaran
For Sale Quick Corner Lot in Kencana Loka BSD, South Tangerang
2
IDR 2,7 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

Corner position 19 x 15 Land area 285 East, northwest Within a complex Single gate Gueedee road row Nice square hook shape Not skew...

LT 285 m²

Y

Updated 5 months ago by

Yenyen

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Garden Land in Poncokusumo, Asphalt Road Axis
8
IDR 1,57 Billion Total
IDR 250 Thousand /sqm

Garden Land in Poncokusumo, Asphalt Road Axis

Poncokusumo, Malang

Main Road Village Plot Location in Poncokusumo, Malang Area 6,286 m², Front Width 65 m Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) Price: Slightly Negotiable

LT 6286 m²

Tri Angga Prakoso Rusdiono

Updated 2 months ago by

Tri Angga Prakoso Rusdiono

Independent

Land Near Unika Campus
2
IDR 2 Trillion Total
IDR 2 Billion

Land Near Unika Campus

Semarang Selatan, Semarang

Land in South Semarang. Own this comfortable single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a ...

LT 1000 m²

W

Updated 25 days ago by

Wawan

Ray White Semarang Kota
Tanah Strategis dengan return investasi tinggi di Seminyak
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 80,1 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Billion /are

Tanah Strategis dengan return investasi tinggi di Seminyak

Seminyak, Badung

Dijual Tanah Strategis dengan return investasi tinggi di Seminyak Lokasi: Seminyak, Badung, Bali Harga Rp 1.500.000.000/are Kesempatan terbatas ...

LT 5345 m²

ACC PROPERTY

Updated 5 months ago by

ACC PROPERTY

Independent

Shm Land Already Neat Foundation In Gunung Geulis Bogor
9
IDR 2,16 Billion Total
IDR 1,8 Million

Shm Land Already Neat Foundation In Gunung Geulis Bogor

Sentul City, Bogor

One-story land in Sentul City, Bogor. For sale in a quiet area. Its specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This prope...

LT 1200 m²

Sufyan Ramdani

Updated 25 days ago by

Sufyan Ramdani

Alima Property
For Sale Strategic Commercial Land on Jalan Raya Binong, Karawaci - Tangerang
4
IDR 2,77 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Karawaci, Tangerang

For Sale: Strategic Commercial Land on Jalan Raya Binong, Karawaci - Tangerang A golden opportunity for those seeking a business location in a r...

LT 505 m²

Rita Dewi

Updated 5 days ago by

Rita Dewi

Ray White Karawaci
Rice Field with a Spring in Sindangsari Village, Bojong, Purwakarta
10
1
IDR 186 Million Total
IDR 84,6 Thousand /sqm

Bojong, Purwakarta

The productive rice field already has a manager, with a yield of about 0.8 quintals to 1 ton of grain per harvest. Access is on foot (only about...

LT 2196 m²

Galih Binpro

Updated 25 days ago by

Galih Binpro

Bin Pro (Bintang Property)
For Sale BSD Telaga Golf Lot Strategic Location
5
IDR 7,25 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million

For Sale BSD Telaga Golf Lot Strategic Location

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Serpong. Get this comfortable 1-story land, now for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategi...

LT 500 m²

Heny

Updated 9 days ago by

Heny

STARPRO Realty
For sale a 20 are vacant plot of land ready for construction in Jimbaran
Near Pantai Honeymoon
IDR 8 Billion Total
IDR 400 Million /are

Jimbaran, Badung

A plot of ready-to-build vacant land in Jimbaran Strategically located in the lower Jimbaran area, surrounded by established developments and su...

LT 2000 m²

Juska Suwarsono

Updated 6 months ago by

Juska Suwarsono

RE/MAX MEGANTARA
Quick Sale Negotiable Price Plot In New Parahyangan City
3
IDR 3,4 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Negotiable Price Plot In New Parahyangan City

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Selling Points: - Rarely available small-sized lots in KBP at below-market prices - New, secure, comfortable, flood-free cluster with wide road row...

LT 324 m²

Lidya

Updated 1 month ago by

Lidya

Xavier Marks Estate Signet
Bali Payon Amartha Homepage Investment That Doesn't Lose Money
12
1
IDR 838 Million Total
IDR 6,99 Million /sqm

Bubakan, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Bubakan, Semarang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 120 m²

Bagus

Updated 14 days ago by

Bagus

PT Mikroland property Development
Affordable Self-Designed Plots in the City Center
11
1
IDR 1,05 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Affordable Self-Designed Plots in the City Center

Greenwood, Semarang

Land in the Golden Sanur cluster in Greenwood, Jl. Seruni, Semarang. For sale in a peaceful area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SH...

LT 235 m²

Bagus

Updated 1 day ago by

Bagus

PT Mikroland property Development
Spacious Land in a Strategic Location. Suitable for Building Residences or Boarding Houses.
5
IDR 6,25 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million

Dinoyo, Malang

Land in Dinoyo. Own this comfortable single-story land, for sale in a complete facility environment, perfect for those of you who desire a comfort...

LT 695 m²

Etty

Updated 25 days ago by

Etty

Independent

Best Position, Generous Area, Ready to Build! New City Parahyangan Plot
6
IDR 3,27 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Land in Kota Baru Parahyangan. Discover this charming single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seek...

LT 298 m²

Prianka Kelana

Updated 17 days ago by

Prianka Kelana

Beyond Property Indonesia
Square Plot of Land Ready to Build in a Quiet Jagakarsa Neighborhood
7
IDR 2,5 Trillion Total
IDR 5 Billion

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to own strategic land with high investment returns in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta. This land offers a prime location wi...

LT 500 m²

Ronny Lantang

Updated 12 days ago by

Ronny Lantang

Independent

Bali Payon Amartha Homepage A Profitable Investment
3
1
IDR 838 Million Total
IDR 6,99 Million /sqm

Bali Payon Amartha Homepage A Profitable Investment

Bubakan, Semarang

LT 120 m²

Dewi (Green Bariang)

Updated 2 days ago by

Dewi (Green Bariang)

PT Mikroland property Development
Affordable Self-Designed Plots in the City Center
6
IDR 720 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Affordable Self-Designed Plots in the City Center

Greenwood, Semarang

Land in the Golden Sanur cluster in Greenwood, Jl. Seruni, Semarang. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following categories: - Certificate: ...

LT 160 m²

Dewi (Green Bariang)

Updated 2 days ago by

Dewi (Green Bariang)

PT Mikroland property Development
LAND/LOT FOR SALE IN SEMARANG CITY | BERANDA BALI PAYON AMARTHA HOUSING ESTATE | NEGOTIABLE UNTIL DEAL
16
1
IDR 840 Million Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Ngaliyan, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in West Semarang, Semarang. This land offers a strategic locati...

LT 120 m²

Dewi (Green Bariang)

Updated 2 days ago by

Dewi (Green Bariang)

PT Mikroland property Development
Cheap Land / Plot for Sale in Graha Natura. Near Citraland & Pakuwon Mall*
1
IDR 4,56 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Sambikerep, Surabaya

Single-story land in Sambikerep, Surabaya. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: PPJB This property is als...

LT 480 m²

SANDRA LIEM (IJND)

Updated 3 days ago by

SANDRA LIEM (IJND)