Luas Tanah
For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot Hidden Gem View in Curug Area Tangerang
8
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Curug, Tangerang

Ready-to-build lot South-facing Designated for residential and warehouse use, hidden gem view, suitable for agrotourism business, perfect for s...

LT 4500 m²

Dian

Updated 1 month ago by

Dian

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Affordable Land Dago Resort Pakar Near Intercontinental Hotel
17
IDR 1,41 Billion Total
IDR 6,3 Million /sqm

Dago, Bandung

FOR SALE... Dago Resort Cluster Graha Kusuma Affordable Plot for Sale SPECIFICATIONS: > Land area: 225m² > Orientation: North > Fa...

LT 225 m²

Mufid Haidar

Updated 1 month ago by

Mufid Haidar

Pakar Mulia Property
Land In Parongpong Villa Istana Bunga
6
IDR 1,84 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Land In Parongpong Villa Istana Bunga

Parongpong, Bandung

Land for sale in Villa Istana Bunga area, Parongpong Location: - Near Lembang Park & Zoo tourist attraction - Dusun Bambu - Curug Cipanas, etc. W...

LT 461 m²

Rudy Hendra Sudjono

Updated 14 days ago by

Rudy Hendra Sudjono

SAP GROUP
Land Plot BSD, 100 Meters in Front of ICE Convention Center BSD
9
IDR 2,95 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

**Land Plot for Sale**, suitable for offices, boarding houses, warehouses, and residential use, located in front of ICE BSD. **Land Area**: 328m...

LT 328 m²

Glodia Handayani

Updated 15 days ago by

Glodia Handayani

Eagle Tree  Property Althia
For Sale: Roadside Land for Boarding Houses, Warehouses, and Homes in BSD
8
IDR 6,92 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

For sale: Plot of land, suitable for a house, warehouse, or boarding house in BSD area Land area: 865m² (Length x Width) Certificate: SHM (...

LT 865 m²

Glodia Handayani

Updated 15 days ago by

Glodia Handayani

Eagle Tree  Property Althia
Ready-to-Build Land in Modern Living Area at BSD Green Wich
7
IDR 2,7 Billion Total
IDR 83,3 Thousand /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in Modern Living Area at BSD Green Wich

BSD Green Wich, Tangerang

Land in BSD Green Wich. Discover this modern area of land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a com...

LT 180 m²

Eunice

Updated 5 months ago by

Eunice

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Land SHM Area 613 m² Ready to Build Premium Scenic Location in Alam Sutera, Alam Sutera
5
IDR 10,4 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

For sale: Alam Sutera plot located near the toll road, IKEA, Alam Sutera Mall, campuses, complete culinary spots, sports club, modern market, and a...

LT 613 m²

Eunice

Updated 1 month ago by

Eunice

GadingPro Alam Sutera
142. Quick Sale of Strategic Plot of Land in Ulujami, Pesanggrahan, South Jakarta
7
1
IDR 2,42 Billion Total
IDR 37,2 Thousand /sqm

Ulujami, Jakarta Selatan

142. FAST SALE – STRATEGIC LAND PLOT IN ULUJAMI, PESANGGRAHAN, SOUTH JAKARTA URGENT NEED FOR CASH! BELOW MARKET PRICE! Initial Price: Rp12 ...

LT 255 m²

MIFTA (ZFHI)

Updated 5 months ago by

MIFTA (ZFHI)

Brighton Gading Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan
Land in Kaliurang, Pakem with SHM 140 m², Free to Choose Villa Design
6
IDR 245 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Yogyakarta

Villa Plot in Pakem Jogja, only 3 minutes from Pakem - Turi Main Road, clean and cool air, perfect for building a Modern Villa Specs: Land are...

LT 140 m²

Fajar

Updated 21 days ago by

Fajar

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap plots near Pakis Malang Airport.
6
IDR 172 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Cheap plots near Pakis Malang Airport.

Pakis, Malang

Promo: Airport Palace Land Plot 7 Pakis Malang Block AE, Free SHM to Buyer WhatsApp: 081252252593 Specifications: - Area 6x16: 96 m², Price 1.8 m...

LT 96 m²

Hadi

Updated 2 months ago by

Hadi

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Padasuka Cimenyan, North Bandung
4
IDR 205 Million Total
IDR 3,94 Million /sqm

Surapati, Bandung

*AFFORDABLE PLOTS IN BANDUNG ONLY 200 MILLION* Want to own land in Bandung at a special price? Flash Sale This Month Only – Just 2 Units! Pl...

LT 52 m²

Muamar

Updated 21 days ago by

Muamar

Independent

For Sale: Land Plot in Taman Permata Cluster at Lippo Karawaci
10
IDR 5,08 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

For Sale: Plot of Land in Taman Permata Cluster, Lippo Karawaci Land Area: 726m2 (458m2 + 268m2) Adjacent Plots Certificate of Ownership (SH...

LT 726 m²

Fauzi Hidayat

Updated 1 month ago by

Fauzi Hidayat

Century21 Pinangsia
Ready-to-Build Land Plot Near Muhammadiyah University of Malang
6
IDR 2,85 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Karangploso, Malang

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land. Inside a Housing Complex. Near Muhammadiyah University of Malang. Ideal for Boarding Houses. Already Surrounded by Boa...

LT 570 m²

Nanik Yulia

Updated 29 days ago by

Nanik Yulia

SOLUSI REALTY
Prime Land Plot Near Muhammadiyah University of Malang, Ideal for Boarding Houses.
6
IDR 1,01 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Karangploso, Malang

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land. Inside a Housing Complex. Near Muhammadiyah University of Malang. Good for Boarding Houses. Already Surrounded by Boar...

LT 185 m²

Nanik Yulia

Updated 29 days ago by

Nanik Yulia

SOLUSI REALTY
BEAUTIFUL CORNER LOT 345M2 IN FORESTA CLUSTER FRESCO BSD
3
IDR 4,31 Billion Total
IDR 36,2 Thousand /sqm

BEAUTIFUL CORNER LOT 345M2 IN FORESTA CLUSTER FRESCO BSD