Luas Tanah
Land for Sale 1600m in Kranggan, Jatisampurna, Bekasi.
3
IDR 11,2 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Land for Sale 1600m in Kranggan, Jatisampurna, Bekasi.

Jatisampurna, Bekasi

Strategic Land on Kranggan Main Road. Strategic location close to Cibubur Mall, Jatisampurna Maternity Hospita...

LT 1600 m²

Feny Hamimzar

Updated 1 day ago by

Feny Hamimzar

Victoria Property
Sleman Land with SHM Certificate, Yard, Near Pakuwon Mall Jogja
6
IDR 580 Million Total
IDR 4,79 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Green Condong Catur Selling Prime, Strategic, Safe, and Legal Land Payment can be made in cash or installments. Specifications: - Land area 121 m2...

LT 121 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 25 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Bonus Land with Old Building, Pajang Location, Near Mall, Suitable for Boarding House.
6
IDR 1,71 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Laweyan, Surakarta

Code MA: ER 016978 Listing Type: Quick Sale Property Type: Land with Old Building Bonus, near Pajang, close to Mall, suitable for boarding houses ...

LT 114 m²

AA

Updated 5 hours ago by

ASHKA JAYA AGENT

Point Property Solo
Strategic Land in Cerme Gresik Ready for Industry or Warehouse with Zero Provincial Road Access
5
IDR 43,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Cerme, Gresik

Land for Sale: Jl Geger, Cerme District Gresik Regency - East Java Area: 29,000 m² Front width: 30 m Designated for industrial and warehouse zone...

LT 29000 m²

LILI SHAN (MSN)

Updated 25 days ago by

LILI SHAN (MSN)

GadingPro Surabaya
Land for Sale, Ready to Build, Ideal Location for Outdoor Cafe Hidden Gem in Jagajarsa, South Jakarta.
9
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

9-384 Land for Sale, Ready to Build, Ideal Location for Outdoor Cafe, Hidden Gem in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta SHM (Freehold Title) Land Area: 1,500...

LT 1500 m²

Vivi nur’aini

Updated 25 days ago by

Vivi nur’aini

Xavier Marks Prestige
For Sale Land with Rice Field View in Pering, Gianyar, Bali
Near Shopping AreasNear Health Centers
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

For Sale Land with Rice Field View in Pering, Gianyar, Bali

Pering, Gianyar

For Sale Land with Rice Field View in Pering, Gianyar, Bali Location: Griya Mandara Swakarsa Kaja Housing Estate Pering, Blahbatu Gianyar, Bali Fe...

LT 200 m²

Esther  Liem

Updated 4 months ago by

Esther Liem

RE/MAX JAYA
Easy Access Plot of Land in Austinville Dieng Malang
5
IDR 785 Million Total
IDR 6,6 Million /sqm

Easy Access Plot of Land in Austinville Dieng Malang

Dieng, Malang

Specifications: Land width 8 m Land area 119 m² Facing Southeast *Selling price 6.6 million per m² net Total price 785.4 million Near shopping ...

LT 119 m²

AMELIA

Updated 4 months ago by

AMELIA

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale Commercial Plot / Land Brooklyn Pik 2 (750m2)
1
IDR 22 Billion Total
IDR 29,3 Million /sqm

For Sale Commercial Plot / Land Brooklyn Pik 2 (750m2)

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

FOR SALE COMMERCIAL LOT / LAND BROOKLYN – PIK 2 Size: 25 × 30 m Price: Rp 22,000,000,000 (Negotiable) Location Advantages: Highly strategic, ...

LT 750 m²

Julisa - MR GI

Updated 25 days ago by

Julisa - MR GI

MR REALTY - GOLF ISLAND
Strategic Land 20,000 m² Dual Frontage on Main Roads - Jl Mt Haryono & Jl Cut Nyak Dien, Slawi - Tegal | Freehold Certificate | Suitable for Hospitals, Malls, Factories, Housing
6
IDR 35 Billion Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Slawi, Tegal

For Sale: Strategic 20,000 m² Land with Dual Frontage on Main Roads - Jl MT Haryono & Jl Cut Nyak Dien, Slawi - Tegal | SHM Certificate | Ideal fo...

LT 20000 m²

 SHERLY

Updated 25 days ago by

SHERLY

Brighton Favour Sunter
For Sale Old House Land Measurement Lebak Bulus South Jakarta
5
IDR 67,5 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale: Land and Building in a Spacious and Highly Strategic Location in Lebak Bulus (GF) Location: Lebak Bulus, South Jakarta Property Type...

LT 2250 m²

Clarissa Maruni

Updated 4 months ago by

Clarissa Maruni

Ray White Graha Pondok Indah
Exclusive Freehold Land In Bingin Pecatu For Expats & Retirees
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 32 Billion Total
IDR 1,6 Billion /are

Pecatu, Badung

Overview Freehold land in Bingin Pecatu with a green, tranquil, and low-density environment. Ideal for retirement homes, expat residences, or bouti...

LT 2000 m²

Nama Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Nama Property

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Teluk Jambe, West Karawang
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Teluk Jambe, West Karawang

Karawang Barat, Karawang

Land Plot for Sale in Peruri Teluk Jambe Housing, Karawang, West Java Suitable for a private home or boarding/rental purposes. Located in Sirna...

LT 180 m²

Andra Leo

Updated 25 days ago by

Andra Leo

Galaxy Media Property
Plot for Sale Hook Position Gandaria Area Near Pim
6
IDR 5,95 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Plot for Sale Hook Position Gandaria Area Near Pim

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE Corner lot located at Jalan Bendi Raya. Bonus building permit (IMB) and house design. Strategic location near Gandaria, Senayan, PIM. Lan...

LT 360 m²

Prilly M Pongilatan

Updated 25 days ago by

Prilly M Pongilatan

Independent

High Demand Land in Bingin Built for Villa & Long-Term Growth
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 25,2 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Pecatu, Badung

Overview A strategic plot in the Bingin area, Pecatu, located within an active villa community and lifestyle hub, very close to the beach and popul...

LT 1800 m²

Nama Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Nama Property

Independent

Cheapest Large Land 3.4 Hectares in Yellow Zone, Singosari Malang, Near Batu
1
IDR 20,8 Billion Total
IDR 600 Thousand /sqm

Singosari, Malang

For sale, large land plot Toyomarto Village - Singosari, Malang Land area 34,800 m2 (3.4 ha) 2 land certificates available Yellow zone Zero asphal...

LT 34800 m²

Y

Updated 4 months ago by

Yuliana

WinMax Villa Bukit Mas
Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Austinville Dieng Malang
5
IDR 805 Million Total
IDR 6,6 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Austinville Dieng Malang

Dieng, Malang

Specifications: Land width 8 m Land area 122 m² Southeast facing *Selling price 6.6 million per m² net Total 805.2 million Near shopping center...

LT 122 m²

AMELIA

Updated 4 months ago by

AMELIA

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land Plot Prime Location in Austinville Dieng Malang
5
IDR 805 Million Total
IDR 6,6 Million /sqm

Land Plot Prime Location in Austinville Dieng Malang

Dieng, Malang

Specifications: Land width 7 m Land area 122 m² Facing Northwest *Selling price 6.6 million per m² net Total price 805.2 million Near shopping ...

LT 122 m²

AMELIA

Updated 4 months ago by

AMELIA

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Selling Land Plots Inside a Housing Complex Near Karawang Sentral Plaza Mall
7
IDR 108 Billion Total
IDR 600 Million /sqm

Karawang Barat, Karawang

Land Plot for Sale in Peruri Teluk Jambe Housing, Karawang, West Java Suitable for a private home or rental/boarding house. Located in Sirna Jaya...

LT 180 m²

Martini

Updated 4 months ago by

Martini

Galaxy Media Property
Prime Area Land In Bingin Pecatu - Near To Beach & Lifestyle Hub
12
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 42,7 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Pecatu, Badung

Overview Strategic land in Bingin Pecatu with an active villa environment and close access to the beach. A hot location in a developing tourism are...

LT 2850 m²

Nama Property

Updated 2 months ago by

Nama Property

Independent

Commercial Land with SHGB for Sale in the Hi Thamrin Roundabout Area, Jakarta
9
IDR 400 Billion Total
IDR 197 Million /sqm

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Commercial Land for Sale at Bundaran HI Thamrin Area Near Plaza Indonesia & Grand Indonesia. 30-Story Office/Hotel Building Permit, Surrounded by G...