Luas Tanah
Kavling For Sale on Jl Raya Arco Sawangan
7
IDR 2,05 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Kavling For Sale on Jl Raya Arco Sawangan

Sawangan, Depok

For Sale Land 820 m²: - Strategic location on the main roadside of Jl. Raya Arco Sawangan, Bogor Regency - Freehold title (SHM) - 2 km (5 minutes)...

LT 820 m²

Elsy

Updated 24 days ago by

Elsy

Exist Property Alam Sutera
Prime central Semarang land in an elite area near the Police Academy, close to international schools and highway access, for sale at Stonen Papandayan, Gajahmungkur, Semarang, on behalf of the owner.
1
IDR 5,75 Billion Total
IDR 8,64 Million /sqm

Gajah Mungkur, Semarang

Central Semarang land in an elite area near the Police Academy, close to an international school and toll road access, for sale at Stonen Papandaya...

LT 665 m²

Helena

Updated 19 days ago by

Helena

Blessing B.I.G Property
Private Land for Sale, Roadside Plots in the Village
5
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,41 Million /sqm

Private Land for Sale, Roadside Plots in the Village

Bululawang, Malang

Private land sold by plot Located on the roadside of Tugu Hitam, Krebet, Bululawang, Malang Near SMK Walisongo 400 meters from the provincial highw...

LT 60 m²

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Updated 24 days ago by

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Independent

Lowest Price Hot Sale Build-Ready Land Plots in Tebet Negotiable
5
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 14,7 Million /sqm

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

PRICE DROP 6.7B > 5.5B NEGOTIABLE!! FOR SALE / READY-TO-BUILD PLOT OF LAND TEBET - BUKIT DURI, SOUTH JAKARTA MAIN ROAD ACCESS, COMMERCIAL ZONE La...

LT 373 m²

Ulfan Mulyagan

Updated 19 days ago by

Ulfan Mulyagan

OCASA PROPERTY
Madenan Land, Tejakula
4
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 75 Million /are

Madenan Land, Tejakula

Madenan, Buleleng

INDONESIAN LAND FOR SALE, TEJAKULA Area 1 hectare Strategic location on the main road Amazing sea and mountain views Can be subdivided for ...

LT 10000 m²

Susan Tedja

Updated 24 days ago by

Susan Tedja

JPROPERTY
For Sale: Large and Affordable Land Near Karangploso Market, Malang
2
IDR 630 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Karangploso, Malang

FOR SALE AFFORDABLE STRATEGIC LAND PLOT IN PASAR KARANGPLOSO AREA, MALANG ✨ Specifications: Land Area 210 M2 Certificate: Freehold Title (SH...

LT 210 m²

Wulandaru

Updated 19 days ago by

Wulandaru

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Large SHM Land Plot Facing Main Road in Grendeng Tangerang
2
IDR 190 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Large SHM Land Plot Facing Main Road in Grendeng Tangerang

Kel Gerendeng, Tangerang

QUICK SALE - STRATEGIC LAND IN TANGERANG CITY A rare opportunity to own a premium 19,000 m² land in the Tangerang City area, directly facing the ...

LT 19000 m²

Vemby Intan

Updated 24 days ago by

Vemby Intan

Dream Home
For Quick Sale Galaxy Land South Bekasi
10
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 7,75 Million /sqm

For Quick Sale Galaxy Land South Bekasi

Galaxy, Bekasi

Quick sale of a plot of land within Galaxy housing estate, specifically on Jalan Pulo Sirih, with the following specifications: Land Area: 100 m²...

LT 100 m²

SH

Updated 19 days ago by

Siska Hernovia

Galaxy Media Property
Arcamanik Land SHM Bonus PBG Ready to Build View of Bandung City
5
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Antapani, Bandung

Ready-to-Build Land in Hook Position in Arcamanik Area, Upper Arcamanik, Bandung City... Land for sale in the scenic hilly area of Bandung City, A...

LT 98 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 19 days ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Police Wage Plot JL. Bangah Indah Sidoarjo
3
IDR 680 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Police Wage Plot JL. Bangah Indah Sidoarjo

Waru, Sidoarjo

Land For Sale in Sidoarjo, QUICK SALE Road in front is paved Road width fits two cars Area 200 square meters Dimensions 10x20 meters Located in a ...

LT 200 m²

NISWA DESWA (NDL)

Updated 19 days ago by

NISWA DESWA (NDL)

Brighton Priority Jemursari Surabaya
Plot of Rajawali Permai Complex Middle City Hook Position
5
IDR 1,52 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Plot of Rajawali Permai Complex Middle City Hook Position

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Plot in Rajawali Permai Complex, Central City, Hook Position Land area 152 m2 Hook Position Close to: - Paskal 23 - Train Station - BPK School Pr...

LT 152 m²

Marissa Icha

Updated 19 days ago by

Marissa Icha

Discovery Bandung
Wide Land Hook Position in Taman Modern Cakung, East Jakarta
3
IDR 3,42 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

For quick sale, corner plot land in Taman Modern Cakung, East Jakarta Area 360 m² Facing Southeast SHGB (Building Use Right Certificate) Price 1...

LT 360 m²

Olin Wei

Updated 19 days ago by

Olin Wei

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Hot Deal! Plots in Kelapa Gading, Prime Location North Jakarta
4
IDR 160 Billion Total
IDR 40 Million /sqm

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara