Luas Tanah
Land for Sale in Sukahaji Village, Indramayu, West Java
6
IDR 1,05 Trillion Total
IDR 350 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale in Sukahaji Village, Indramayu, West Java

Patrol, Indramayu

For Sale: Land Plot in Sukahaji Village, Indramayu, West Java Front Width: Approximately 50 meters Land Area: Approximately 300 hectares Certifica...

LT 3000000 m²

Moren Momo

Updated 2 months ago by

Moren Momo

GadingPro PIK
Spacious Land, Strategic, Suitable for Various Businesses in Samarinda City.
5
IDR 13 Billion Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Samarinda Ilir, Samarinda

Ready to build, consists of 3 certificates 2,000+1,534+1,674 total 5,208 m #266466

LT 5208 m²

Heri Susanto

Updated 24 days ago by

Heri Susanto

Century21 Equator
For Sale Large Land in Cikarang Bekasi
8
IDR 3,08 Billion Total
IDR 1,1 Million /sqm

For Sale Large Land in Cikarang Bekasi

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

For Sale Large Land in Cikarang Bekasi Land Area: 2,800 sqm SHM (Certificate of Ownership)

LT 2800 m²

Nathalia Susanti

Updated 24 days ago by

Nathalia Susanti

LJH Realty Grand Galaxy
Strategic! Large Land Plus Building in Dewi Sartika, Bandung!
8
IDR 6,5 Billion Total
IDR 18,1 Million /sqm

Pungkur, Bandung

FOR SALE! Land plus 2-Story Building in Dewi Sartika, Bandung. Ideal for business. Land Area 358m² Building Area approx. 470m² Front Width...

LT 358 m²

Erwin Tjong

Updated 24 days ago by

Erwin Tjong

Ray White CBD Bandung
Promotion for Land Beside Sukabangun S Parman Road, Palembang
7
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 3,22 Million /sqm

Sukarami, Palembang

promo !!!! Quick sale land on the roadside of Sukabangun S Parman, Palembang.. near the Palembang finance training building.. Area 121m2 Certifi...

LT 121 m²

A

Updated 24 days ago by

Aldo

Independent

Land 2210M² Strategic for Building Tourist Villas in Ngargoyoso
4
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 678 Thousand /sqm

Ngargoyoso, Karanganyar

For sale: Ready-to-build land in a cool climate area, suitable for villa, glamping, café, etc. Tourism area of Ngargoyoso, Karanganyar -Area: 221...

LT 2210 m²

Karya Harja Property

Updated 24 days ago by

Karya Harja Property

Independent

Land + Office 4.2 Hectares Cheap on Jl Raya Syech Subakir Tuban
5
IDR 18,8 Billion Total
IDR 439 Thousand /sqm

Tuban, Tuban

LAND + OFFICE 4.2 HECTARES AFFORDABLE ON JL RAYA SYECH SUBAKIR TUBAN Suitable for Factory, Truck Parking Lot, Industry -Dual Main Road, Wide Row L...

LT 42813 m²

ET

Updated 24 days ago by

Edi Tjondro

XAVIER MARKS VERTU
Strategic Location Land Plot Beside Main Road in Rawamangun
9
IDR 16 Billion Total
IDR 22,8 Million /sqm

Strategic Location Land Plot Beside Main Road in Rawamangun

Rawamangun, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Land Plot by the Roadside in Rawamangun Land Area: 700m² Dimensions: Width 21.5m, Length 33m Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Price: ...

LT 700 m²

Ilham

Updated 24 days ago by

Ilham

Century21 Prioritas
For Quick Sale: 218 Sqm Land with SHM Certificate, Lebak Bulus, South Jakarta
17
 -14%
IDR 3,1 Billion TotalIDR 3.6 BillionSAVE ± IDR 500 Millions
IDR 14,2 Million /sqm

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE: Prime 218 m² Land - Bagya Townhouse, Karang Tengah, Cilandak, South Jakarta A rare opportunity to own land in South Jakarta's premium a...

LT 218 m²

Vira Virgousta

Updated 24 days ago by

Vira Virgousta

GreenYell Property
Land Ready to Build Near Margonda, Depok
6
IDR 15,3 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Near Margonda, Depok

Pancoran Mas, Depok

Land Ready to Build, Spacious Area Near Margonda, Depok Location: Pancoran Mas, Depok A large plot of land in a rapidly developing area of Panc...

LT 1800 m²

Lisa  Wastu

Updated 24 days ago by

Lisa Wastu

Wastu Property
Tegallalang-Bali Land 8 Are Adjacent to Villa (Assessment 1206)
6
IDR 1,32 Billion Total
IDR 1,65 Million /sqm

Tegallalang, Gianyar

**English Translation:** For sale: land with an area of 8 ares. The land is located in the Tegallalang area (TRO), Bali. The land for sale is vacan...

LT 800 m²

Putu Indrayuni

Updated 24 days ago by

Putu Indrayuni

Bali Bhuana Property
Tegallalang-Ubud Land, 800 m², located in a Villa Environment (Jtu 1195)
6
IDR 920 Million Total
IDR 1,15 Million /sqm

Ubud, Gianyar

For sale: 8 Are of land in the Tegallalang area, Bali. The land for sale is located on a roadside with 5-meter-wide access. This plantation land is...

LT 800 m²

Putu Indrayuni

Updated 24 days ago by

Putu Indrayuni

Bali Bhuana Property
Strategic Land for Sale in Amed - Karangasem
7
IDR 88 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale in Amed - Karangasem

Amed, Karangasem

FOR SALE - STRATEGIC LAND IN AMED - KARANGASEM Ideal for Resort, Villa & Tourism Business A large and strategic plot of land for sale, located in ...

LT 16000 m²

YONIE (HNZY)

Updated 24 days ago by

YONIE (HNZY)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Promo Land on Sukabangun S Parman Street Side, Palembang
7
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 3,22 Million /sqm

Promo Land on Sukabangun S Parman Street Side, Palembang

Sukarami, Palembang

promoo !!!! For quick sale, land by the roadside in Sukabangun S Parman, Palembang.. near the Palembang finance training building.. Area 121m2 SH...

LT 121 m²

A

Updated 24 days ago by

Aldo

Independent

For Sale Super Strategic Land in Margonda Depok West Java
5
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 32,7 Million /sqm

For Sale Super Strategic Land in Margonda Depok West Java

Margonda, Depok

For sale super strategic land in Margonda, Depok, West Java Land area 1222 m2 Length 59 Width 21 Southeast facing SHM (Certificate of Title) Price...

LT 1222 m²

ADI NL

Updated 24 days ago by

ADI NL

Century21 Prioritas
For Sale, Gowa Makassar Plot
5
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 320 Thousand /sqm

For Sale, Gowa Makassar Plot

Parangloe, Gowa

FOR SALE: LARGE, AFFORDABLE LAND in GOWA REGENCY, Makassar, South Sulawesi | NEGOTIABLE UNTIL DEAL | Strategic Location in Pattallassang, Ideal for...

LT 31250 m²

Charles Lee

Updated 24 days ago by

Charles Lee

GadingPro KARAWACI
Beautiful Land 2.93 Are in Tourist Area for Sale, in Berawa Canggu Area
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 4,68 Billion Total
IDR 15,9 Million /sqm

Canggu, Badung

Land for Sale Located in Berawa Canggu, near Business and Tourism Areas, with easy access to various facilities and only a short distance: 8 minute...

LT 293 m²

Hendro Yuwono Hailana

Updated 24 days ago by

Hendro Yuwono Hailana

RE/MAX JAYA
Land for Sale in Margomulyo Dumar Ready to Use