Luas Tanah
Rare Item, Dharma Husada Utara Surabaya Land Plot [642]
4
IDR 4,15 Billion Total
IDR 34,6 Thousand /sqm

Rare Item, Dharma Husada Utara Surabaya Land Plot [642]

Dharma Husada, Surabaya

Rare Find Land Plot in North Dharma Husada, East Surabaya [642] ✅️Opposite CLS Basketball Gym ✅️Flood-Free Area Land Area 346m² Dimension...

LT 346 m²

Teddy Bless

Updated 12 days ago by

Teddy Bless

WinMax Villa Bukit Mas
Cheap land near Yogyakarta city
8
IDR 4,15 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Thousand /sqm

Cheap land near Yogyakarta city

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Land in Sleman. Check out this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who want a strategic resid...

LT 554 m²

Lisa Grand Vista Jogja

Updated 6 months ago by

Lisa Grand Vista Jogja

PT Graha Tantra Sentosa
Cheap Land for Sale in Pasar Kemis, Ketos Village, Next to Saucepan Factory
4
IDR 6,77 Billion Total
IDR 1,32 Thousand /sqm

Pasar Kemis, Tangerang

Land in Pasar Kemis. Get this modern single-story land, now for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a sec...

LT 2259 m²

Dino Lim

Updated 16 days ago by

Dino Lim

AGATHOS
FOR SALE: PLOT OF LAND IN PAKU HAJI GAGA WAREHOUSE COMPLEX, TANGERANG
4
IDR 2,87 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Pakuhaji, Tangerang

Land For Sale Tangerang 1042.230425 For Sale Private Owned Light Industrial Zone Plot in Kali Baru Gaga, Pakuhaji Tangerang - Certificate: SH...

LT 756 m²

LIA

Updated 16 days ago by

LIA

GadingPro Greenville
Kavling Tanah Siap Bangun Di Cigadung Bandung Dkt Itb, Dago Pakar
7
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Dago, Bandung

Good Deals Tanah Kavling siap bangun di Cigadung Bandung Utara SHM - Hadap Barat Laut Luas Tanah 500 m² Lebar Muka 22 meter * Masih kawasan kod...

LT 500 m²

Muji ExPro

Updated 16 days ago by

Muji ExPro

Excellent Star Property
Land Ready to Build in Sutera Buana Alam Sutera
5
IDR 5,1 Billion Total
IDR 56,6 Thousand /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Sutera Buana Alam Sutera

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

SILK BUANA ALAM SUTERA LOT Land Area 300 m² South Facing Ready-to-Build Lot Flood-Free Quick Sale Affordable Price PRICE 17 million...

LT 300 m²

Raymond Trihadi

Updated 6 months ago by

Raymond Trihadi

ERA FIESTA Gading Serpong
Land 72 m2 SHM Cilangkap, East Jakarta Flood-Free Cluster
8
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 70 Thousand /sqm

Land 72 m2 SHM Cilangkap, East Jakarta Flood-Free Cluster

Cilangkap, Jakarta Timur

Code: Arrashy - 161 Just found out there are affordable and strategically located plots of land in East Jakarta! A total of 44 ready-to-build...

LT 100 m²

Dody Tabrani

Updated 6 months ago by

Dody Tabrani

Spirit Properti Syariah
Land in Kebagusan Behind Arcadia, 4 Minutes to Lenteng Agung Toll Road
22
IDR 21 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Kebagusan, Jakarta Selatan

Strategic location, just 2 minutes to Arcadia Building & TB Simatupang Raya Vibrant area, very close to the Simatupang office district, flood-fre...

LT 1400 m²

Lin Herlina

Updated 27 days ago by

Lin Herlina

ERA Star
sell plot in sunter
1
IDR 99,9 Billion Total
IDR 27 Million /sqm

sell plot in sunter

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Quick Sale, Negotiable Price, KPR Assistance Available, Flood-Free, Great Location, Rare Opportunity, Negotiable Until DEAL... Property Sales & ...

LT 3702 m²

Nancy  Hermanto

Updated 2 months ago by

Nancy Hermanto

ProClient
Flood-free cluster lot located in BSD City, August 0001
1
IDR 1,76 Billion Total
IDR 145 Thousand /sqm

Flood-free cluster lot located in BSD City, August 0001

BSD City, Tangerang

• Cluster: Anila • Land Area: 110 m2 (10 x 11) • Facing: SOUTH • Certificate: PPJB

LT 110 m²

Dian Ray White Citra Garden

Updated 5 months ago by

Dian Ray White Citra Garden

Ray White Citra Garden
Land in Klampis, Central Surabaya City Location. Strategic Location.
5
IDR 22 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

Sukolilo, Surabaya

Flood-free Road is Paved Very close to: • 1.1km to MERR • 1.3km to Hokky Buah Klampis • 1.9km to Superindo Araya • 3.9km to Bonnet Superma...

LT 1518 m²

Frederick Andreas

Updated 2 months ago by

Frederick Andreas

Next Level Property
The Most Prime Area in Alam Sutera! Sutera Asri! The Coolest, Neatest, and Most Comfortable Cluster in Sutera Asri! Best Landscaping with Many Gardens, Flood-Free Land Located at Jl. Alam Sutera Boulevard, Pakualam, North Serpong District, South Tangerang City, Banten, Alam Sutera P
3
IDR 4,95 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

NEXT TO LIVING WORLD MALL! PREMIUM LOT IN AN ELITE AREA! PERFECT FOR IMMEDIATE NEGOTIATION! STRATEGIC LOCATION IN THE HEART OF ALAM SUTERA! ...

LT 300 m²

Nadine

Updated 16 days ago by

Nadine

G.HOMES
The Most Lush Cluster! Sutera Asri - The Most Comfortable and Coolest Area Superrr Strategic Location Next to Mall Flood-Free Area 24-Hour Security Land at Alam Sutera Boulevard Street, Pakualam, North Serpong District, South Tangerang City, Banten, Alam Sutera PPJB 458.0
6
IDR 6,64 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

LT 458 m²

Nadine

Updated 1 month ago by

Nadine

G.HOMES
Installment Up to 10 Years! Sultan Plots! Perfect for Successful Entrepreneurs! Elite Area with Comfort and Super Lush Greenery in Sutera Buana 24-Hour Security Flood-Free Guaranteed to Love Plots on Jl. Alam Sutera Boulevard, Pakualam, North Serpong District, South Tangerang City
3
IDR 11,1 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

PERFECT FOR ROYALTY! PREMIUM LAND IN AN ELITE AREA! LUSH, PEACEFUL & COMFORTABLE CLUSTER! MUST BUY! NEXT TO LIVING WORLD MALL! READY FOR ...

LT 861 m²

Nadine

Updated 1 month ago by

Nadine

G.HOMES
Must Buy! Favorite Cluster Nominee! Next to Mall! Sutera Buana Elite Area, Green and Cool, Best Flood-Free Location, 24/7 Security. Land located at Jl. Alam Sutera Boulevard, Pakualam, Kec. Serpong Utara, South Tangerang City, Banten, Alam Sutera PPJB 42.
3
IDR 5,88 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

CLUSTER LUSH, PEACEFUL & COMFORTABLE! MUST BUY! NEXT TO LIVING WORLD MALL! PREMIUM PLOT IN AN ELITE AREA! PERFECT FOR IMMEDIATE NEGOTIATION...

LT 420 m²

Nadine

Updated 1 month ago by

Nadine

G.HOMES
For Sale Large Plot 3.5ha, suitable for Factory in East Karawang
7
IDR 3 Million Total
IDR 86 /sqm

Karawang Timur, Karawang

Large 3.5ha plot of land for sale near the East Karawang toll gate, ideal for warehousing or factories. Already hardened, flood-free, near the Cit...

LT 35000 m²

Lina Christovani

Updated 29 days ago by

Lina Christovani

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Bonus Land with Foundation in Gunung Pati
7
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Bonus Land with Foundation in Gunung Pati

Gunung Pati, Semarang

SIBLING PLOTS 18 GUNUNGPATI Plot sizes starting from 120 - 160 m2, Price 1.7 Million/m2 (Plots 1 - 9) and 1.8 Million/m2 (Plots 10 - 17) Negotiable...

LT 120 m²

Priyanti

Updated 26 days ago by

Priyanti

SPN Group
Quick Sale Hook Lot Adjacent to the park in the cluster, very strategic !!!! Negotiable Price !!!!
2
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 9,46 Million /sqm

Jatisampurna, Bekasi

Location just 5 minutes to Jatikarya toll gate, 5 minutes to Ciputra mall, 1 minute to commercial areas, many facilities and definitely flood-free!...

LT 132 m²

Erlin ERA D'mitra Cibubur

Updated 1 month ago by

Erlin ERA D'mitra Cibubur

ERA D`MITRA
Grand Pakuwon West Surabaya Land Plot
2
IDR 1,26 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Grand Pakuwon West Surabaya Land Plot

Pakuwon, Surabaya

Land at Grand Pakuwon West Surabaya Check out Grand Pakuwon immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a ...

LT 120 m²

Leim Odin

Updated 2 months ago by

Leim Odin

Galaxy MALANG KOTA
Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl Manunggal, Pondok Aren, South Tangerang
3
IDR 2,58 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl Manunggal Pondok Aren, South Tangerang, good environment, flood-free, guaranteed security, strategic location, easy road ...

LT 397 m²

Mitha Sahara

Updated 1 month ago by

Mitha Sahara

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Menampilkan 3.641-3.660 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok