Luas Tanah
SHM Land Plot Ld 10 Hook Position Sleman
5
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot Ld 10 Hook Position Sleman

Kaliurang, Yogyakarta

SHM Plot of Land, West Location of Pakem Kaliurang Market Specifications Land Area 123m2 Front Width 10 m Road Row 5 m SHM Yard Location Access: ...

LT 123 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 1 month ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale, Spacious Lot on Jl Raya Cikarang Cibarusah, Opposite Side, Asking 10
5
IDR 50,7 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

Land Plot of 11,287 m2 Adjacent to Kusuka Ruko, Cikarang Cibarusah Specifications: • Land area: 11,287 m2 • Ownership status: SHGB under a PT ...

LT 11287 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 1 month ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
Land plot in Klapanunggal, Bogor Regency, roadside.
4
IDR 2,77 Billion Total
IDR 185 Thousand /sqm

Land plot in Klapanunggal, Bogor Regency, roadside.

Klapanunggal, Bogor

This land plot is located in Ligar Mukti Village, Klapanunggal District. Road access is available via Jonggol, Citra Indah, Bojong, and Gunung Putr...

LT 15000 m²

Dewi Lysbet

Updated 1 month ago by

Dewi Lysbet

Ray White Brawijaya
For Sale Industrial Plot Jababeka 2 Cikarang, near Deltamas
10
IDR 124 Billion Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

For Sale Industrial Plot Jababeka 2 Cikarang, near Deltamas

Jababeka, Bekasi

PRIME LOCATION, On the Main Road! DID YOU KNOW Why Choose BizPRO Plus??? Because YOUR TIME IS SO VALUABLE. MENTION the Type/Size of Warehouse, ...

LT 40000 m²

Adrian Ho Spesialis Industri

Updated 1 month ago by

Adrian Ho Spesialis Industri

BizPRO Plus
Plot for Sale in DKI Meruya Utara, Area 250M2
4
IDR 2,12 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Plot for Sale in DKI Meruya Utara, Area 250M2

Kav DKI, Jakarta Barat

Plot for Sale DKI Plot North Meruya Land Area 250 m2 (10 m x 25 m) Southwest HGB Certificate There are 2 plots, can be sold separately For Inform...

LT 250 m²

 Indrawan Hamzah

Updated 1 month ago by

Indrawan Hamzah

INTERPRO Properti
Behind UII Kaliurang, Land Ready to Build, Boarding House for Sale Cheap
4
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Premium Land Plots in UII Kos Area, Ideal for Building Premium Kos/House. Specifications: - Land Area from 235 m2 - 268 m2 - Front Width approx. ...

LT 230 m²

Nicko pranoto

Updated 1 month ago by

Nicko pranoto

Tanahmas Property
Jl Kaliurang km 8, north of Bale Hinggil, ready to build houses and boarding houses.
4
IDR 611 Million Total
IDR 4,59 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Premium Land East of Gentan Market, Kaliurang Street km 9.5 1 minute to Tengkleng Gajah Within a housing complex Suitable for building residences a...

LT 133 m²

Nicko pranoto

Updated 11 days ago by

Nicko pranoto

Tanahmas Property
Di Jual Kavling Hook Dalam Cluster di Kota Wisata Cibubur
6
IDR 4,02 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Di Jual Kavling Hook Dalam Cluster di Kota Wisata Cibubur

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Tanah di Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur. For sale di wilayah yang asri. Dengan spesifikasinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: PPJB Dan proper...

LT 335 m²

A

Updated 1 month ago by

Andrea

Orange Property
Rarely Available Ideal Plots in Ngaglik Sleman Area Starting at 3 Million/M2, Suitable for Residences 5 Minutes to Kaliurang Street
4
IDR 606 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Own a strategic residential plot in Ngaglik, Sleman, with an area starting from 202 m² and wide road access of approximately 4 meters, ideal for b...

LT 202 m²

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

Updated 1 month ago by

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

GHAMA PROPERTY
Land/Lots Ready to Build for Sale in Al Duren Sawit Complex, East Jakarta
5
IDR 25 Billion Total
IDR 25,3 Million /sqm

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

For sale: Ready-to-build land/plot in the AL Duren Sawit complex, East Jakarta. Land area: 986 m² Front width of land: 30 m Road access in front f...

LT 986 m²

Lina Yang

Updated 1 month ago by

Lina Yang

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Affordable Land Plots Ready to Build in Dago, North Bandung
3
IDR 1,08 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Affordable Land Plots Ready to Build in Dago, North Bandung

Dago, Bandung

:fire: HOT SALE :fire: AFFORDABLE SALE OF READY-TO-BUILD LOTS LOCATED IN DAGO PAKAR RESORT, NORTH BANDUNG - Land area 198 m² - Front width 8 met...

LT 198 m²

FV

Updated 1 month ago by

Fanny Valentty

Independent

Selling Plot in Graha Kusuma Resort Dago Complex
2
IDR 1,08 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Selling Plot in Graha Kusuma Resort Dago Complex

Resor Dago Pakar, Bandung

For Sale Residential Plot in Dago Pakar, Graha Kusuma Complex Rose Street Near Intercontinental Hotel Land Area: 198m² Front Width: 8m HGB (Build...

LT 198 m²

Selvi

Updated 1 month ago by

Selvi

Green House
Green Irania Plot Land, SHM Yard Price 200Million-Up
4
IDR 224 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Green Irania Plot Land, SHM Yard Price 200Million-Up

Kaliurang, Yogyakarta

Affordable Land in Pakem Kaliurang, Ideal for Residency Specifications: - Land area 117-143m² - Front width 10m - Road row 5m - Legality: SHM (Ce...

LT 118 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 14 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Green Victoria Kaliurang Land Plot, 7 Minutes to UII Main Campus
4
IDR 335 Million Total
IDR 1,99 Million /sqm

Kota Baru, Yogyakarta

Land in Pakem Kaliurang Area, Ready to Build and SHM Ready! Specifications: - Land Area 136-185 sqm - Front Width 8m - Road Row 5m - Legality: SHM...

LT 168 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 14 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Plot Ready to Build in a Complex with Two-Car Road Access, Flood-Free
6
 -4%
IDR 1,71 Billion TotalIDR 1.8 BillionSAVE ± IDR 72 Millions
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Bambu, Jakarta Timur

Affordable empty land with a hook position, ready to build, located in the Pondok Bambu complex, Duren Sawit, East Jakarta. Specifications: Year ...

LT 180 m²

Ade Kenzie

Updated 1 month ago by

Ade Kenzie

Fasa Property
Shmp Land Plot Location Near Uii Campus, 3 Million-An/M²
5
IDR 383 Million Total
IDR 3,79 Million /sqm

Shmp Land Plot Location Near Uii Campus, 3 Million-An/M²

Jombor, Sleman

Affordable Land in Jogja, Located Along Jl. Pandowoharjo Specifications: - Land Area 100-173 sqm - Front Width 8m - Road Row 5m - Legality: SHM (C...

LT 101 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 14 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Ngaglik Land 5 Minutes to Rejodani Market
5
IDR 597 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik Land 5 Minutes to Rejodani Market

Ngaglik, Sleman

Opportunity to own a ready-to-build plot in the Pandanaran area, Sleman Regency. A quiet environment with easy access, suitable for both residence ...

LT 181 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 1 month ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Commercial Land Plot for Rent Near Mie Gacoan and Cafes in Harapan Indah
5
IDR 40 Million Total
IDR 40 Thousand /sqm

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

Commercial land lot for rent near Mie Gacoan and cafes in Harapan Indah Area 1000 m2 Dimensions 20x50 Price 40k/m2 negotiable Excluding VAT Suita...

LT 1000 m²

Axel Nathanael

Updated 1 month ago by

Axel Nathanael

RE/MAX Harapan Indah
Quick Sale of Land Plots in Limus Pratama Regency Next to Cibubur Tourism City
4
IDR 1,35 Billion Total
IDR 4,95 Million /sqm

Kota Wisata, Bogor

For Sale: Plot in Limus Pratama Regency (Next to Cibubur Tourist City) Strategic Location, Comfortable Environment, Friendly Price Land Area: 273 ...

LT 273 m²

Nia

Updated 1 month ago by

Nia

NIA PROPERTY
Ready-to-Build and Strategic Plot in Green Lake City
4
IDR 6,5 Billion Total
IDR 26 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build and Strategic Plot in Green Lake City