Luas Tanah
Land in East Jogja Area on Jl Kaliurang Km14 Near UII
5
IDR 379 Million Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Land in East Jogja Area on Jl Kaliurang Km14 Near UII

Ngaglik, Sleman

Yogyakarta land, Sleman, East area, Jl Kaliurang km 14 Specifications Front width starts from 7 meters Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) for Land Us...

LT 138 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 26 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Land Area on Jl Kaliurang Km10 Near Pasar Gentan Freehold
5
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land Area on Jl Kaliurang Km10 Near Pasar Gentan Freehold

Ngaglik, Sleman

LAND Jogja PREMIUM Plot only at Kaliurang Km 10, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta East of Pasar Gentan, Rice Field View Specifications: Available...

LT 110 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 26 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Jogja Land Near Tengkleng Gajah Kaliurang Km9
5
IDR 2,14 Billion Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Jogja Land Near Tengkleng Gajah Kaliurang Km9

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Jogja 300 Meters from Jl. Kaliurang Km 9, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta Area: 580 m2 Front Width: 14.5 m Legal Status: SHM (Freehold Land) R...

LT 580 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 26 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Land in Yogyakarta 1 Km from UII Kaliurang Campus, Freehold Title, Yard.
5
IDR 2,12 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Jogja, Kaliurang, Yogyakarta, Candiwinangun, Sleman, Near UII Campus, Sleman, Yogyakarta, Kaliurang Land Area: 645 m2 Front Width: 12 mete...

LT 645 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 26 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Land in Solo for Sale Mall Solo Square, Surakarta
7
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,86 Million /sqm

Land in Solo for Sale Mall Solo Square, Surakarta

Pajang, Solo

Near Solo Square Mall Near Panti Waluyo Hospital Solo Near Manahan Stadium Solo Near Kleco Market Solo Near UMS Near UNS Hospital Solo ...

LT 647 m²

Deny Agung

Updated 26 days ago by

Deny Agung

Era Irea Solo Baru
SHM Land Bantul - IDR 3Million per m², Strategically Located Near Jl. Pleret
5
IDR 464 Million Total
IDR 3,89 Million /sqm

Bantul, Bantul

Affordable Land in Bantul, Banguntapan Charm, Ideal for Residency Specifications: - Land Area 112-179 m² - Front Width 10m - Road Row 5m - Legali...

LT 119 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 22 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Kalasan Land Ready for Construction Just Millions Near Ringin Pak Bardi
6
IDR 229 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Purwomartani, Yogyakarta

"SPECIFICATIONS" Freehold Land (SHM Pekarangan) Clear legal status Land area from: 99m² to 164m² Front width: 7-12 m² Location access: - 3 minu...

LT 121 m²

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Updated 26 days ago by

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Next to Jl Banguntapan, 100 Meters from RSU Rajawali
6
IDR 660 Million Total
IDR 4,48 Million /sqm

Land Next to Jl Banguntapan, 100 Meters from RSU Rajawali

Bantul, Yogyakarta

Cheap Land in Bantul, Charm of Banguntapan - Ideal for Residences Specifications: - Land Area 112-179 sqm - Front Width 10m - Road Width 5m - Free...

LT 147 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 26 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Suitable for boarding house Land Pandanaran near UII Campus
5
IDR 747 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Suitable for boarding house Land Pandanaran near UII Campus

Sleman, Sleman

Land with Installment Available in Pandanaran Area, Near Jl Kaliurang-Palagan Jogja Price: IDR 3.7 Million/m² Freehold Land Title (SHM) for Yard ...

LT 202 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 26 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale: Prime Boarding Land Near UGM in Pogung
9
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

For Sale: Prime Boarding Land Near UGM in Pogung

Pogung, Yogyakarta

For Sale Premium Land in Prime Pogung Location Pandega Street Near UGM (14P) Specifications: Land Area 200 m2 Front Width 8.9 x 22.4 m Legality S...

LT 200 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 26 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Premium Land Prices Around 8 Million in Pogung
6
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Premium Land Prices Around 8 Million in Pogung

Mlati, Sleman

For sale: Premium Land in a Prime Location, Pogung, Jalan Pandega, Close to UGM (14P) Specifications: Land Area: 200 m² Front Width: 8.9 x 22.4 ...

LT 200 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 26 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Land near UII Campus Kaliurang, suitable for building a boarding house or homestay.
6
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Land for Sale with SHM Certificate, 2 Minutes to UII Campus Land Advantages: - Area 100-200 m2 - Corner Lot (Two Fronts) - SHM for Yard/Garden - 5...

LT 100 m²

Erick Perkasa

Updated 22 days ago by

Erick Perkasa

Independent

Land Ready for AJB, West of Sleman Government Office, 10 Minutes to UGM Hospital
5
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 3,47 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Ready certificate land in Jogja Sleman, ready for AJB (Deed of Sale and Purchase) and name transfer. Location: Sumberadi, Mlati, Sleman, Special R...

LT 121 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 22 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Freehold Land for Sale in Jogja, Ngaglik Area, 3 Minutes to UII Campus
5
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,46 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Land Installment Available, Pandanaran Area, Near Jl Kaliurang-Palagan, Jogja Price IDR 3.7 Million/m Freehold Land Title (Sertifikat Hak Milik) R...

LT 202 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 26 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Villa Green Pleret Land Plot, 10 Minutes to Nur Hidayah Hospital
4
IDR 156 Million Total
IDR 945 Thousand /sqm

Bantul, Yogyakarta

Affordable Land in Bantul Area, SHM Certificate for Yard Specifications: - Land Area: 120-232 m² - Front Width: 8 m - Road Row: 5 m - Legality: S...

LT 165 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 22 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Land located on the main highway side of Gabus North Tambun
5
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Tambun Utara, Bekasi

For sale: Large plot of land, 8000m² - Location: along the main highway in Gabus Tambun Utara - Front width: 20m - Certificate: SHM (Freehol...

LT 8000 m²

Cesario Surya

Updated 26 days ago by

Cesario Surya

Asia One Harapan Indah
Prime Land for Boarding Houses Near Gadjah Mada University
6
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Prime Land for Boarding Houses Near Gadjah Mada University

Sleman, Yogyakarta

For Sale: Premium Land in a Prime Location – Pogung, Jalan Pandega, Near UGM (14 Plots) Specifications: Land Area: 200 m² Front Width: 8.9 x 2...