Luas Tanah
Land and Half-Finished House in Manyaran, Semarang
9
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 4,33 Million /sqm

Land and Half-Finished House in Manyaran, Semarang

Manyaran, Semarang

Land and house half-finished in Manyaran, Semarang, behind the supermarket. Discover this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a compl...

LT 300 m²

Ricky Ariestya

Updated 22 days ago by

Ricky Ariestya

Independent

For Sale Fast Exclusive Strategic Land in Namlea Maluku
6
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 181 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Fast Exclusive Strategic Land in Namlea Maluku

Namlea, Buru

For Sale: Strategic and Exclusive Land Ready for Building, Living, and Business in Namlea, Buru-Maluku. Available in a comfortable area. With the ...

LT 1650 m²

expert consultant center 5

Updated 21 days ago by

expert consultant center 5

Expert Consultant Property
Kavling dan Bangunan Strategis Dekat The Park Pejaten di Kemang Jaksel Va-17505
8
IDR 185 Billion Total
IDR 19,2 Million /sqm

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Keunggulan Utama: * Siap Huni & Konstruksi Kokoh Bangunan berkualitas dengan struktur kuat serta tata ruang lega dan fungsional-memberikan kenyam...

LT 9621 m²

Lucy Rachmala Shinta

Updated 7 days ago by

Lucy Rachmala Shinta

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Ready-to-Build Plot Very Strategic South Jakarta
10
IDR 7,71 Million Total
IDR 7,92 Thousand /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot Very Strategic South Jakarta

Petukangan, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Petukangan. Get this modern single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a com...

LT 973 m²

Dede Dede

Updated 3 days ago by

Dede Dede

Home99
Land Telajung Setu Roadside Ready to Use
5
IDR 2,6 Billion Total
IDR 3,09 Million /sqm

Land Telajung Setu Roadside Ready to Use

Bekasi, Bekasi

Commercial lot 840 square meters square plot of land certificate of ownership near Setu Bekasi market flood-safe location

LT 840 m²

Deddy Irwanto

Updated 3 days ago by

Deddy Irwanto

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Near Burangkeng Toll - Affordable Strategic Land Plots SHM Starting from 100 Million
10
IDR 183 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Cikarang, Bekasi

Land in Setu, Bekasi. Discover this pristine land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities in a secure environment, perfect for those see...

LT 102 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 14 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Lot with House for Sale in Tropikana Jababeka Cikarang
5
IDR 9,65 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Lot with House for Sale in Tropikana Jababeka Cikarang

Jababeka, Bekasi

For Sale: Plot with House in Tropikana Residence Jababeka Cikarang Land area: 1,136 m2 Electricity: 23,000 Va Ownership status: HGB (Right to ...

LT 1136 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 1 day ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
Near Jatiasih Toll Gate - Freehold Land Plot Starting at 300 Million IDR - 0% Interest Installment Available
10
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Jatisampurna, Bekasi

Land in Jatiasih, Bekasi City Own this modern land, offered with a complete range of facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure res...

LT 110 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 14 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Ready to Flip in Central Malang City, 7 Minutes to Madyopuro Toll
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Here are the details: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this property is als...

LT 141 m²

Muthia

Updated 14 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Matang Hook Position Ready to Build Soekarno Hatta Area.
5
IDR 1,66 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Soekarno Hatta, Bandung

Land in Soekarno Hatta. Own this beautiful land, offered for sale with complete facility surroundings, perfect for those seeking a comfortable res...

LT 256 m²

Alwy Fahmi arrifa

Updated 10 days ago by

Alwy Fahmi arrifa

Pakar Mulia Property
Cheap Land for Sale on Roadside in Bnr
7
IDR 9,06 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale on Roadside in Bnr

Mulyaharja, Bogor

Land in Mulyaharja. Find this comfortable single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a safe r...

LT 3020 m²

Agustinus Evans Sucipto

Updated 21 days ago by

Agustinus Evans Sucipto

ERA Fajar
Daan Mogot Baru Plot, roadside, strategic, frontmost.
2
IDR 8,4 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Daan Mogot Baru Plot, roadside, strategic, frontmost.

Daan Mogot, Jakarta Barat

For Sale: Land plot in Daan Mogot Baru residential area. Front corner position. Along the residential boulevard. Close to the mall and Hermina Hosp...

LT 420 m²

Vivi Tjung

Updated 22 days ago by

Vivi Tjung

MYPRO
Strategic Plot Near KRL Access in Bintaro Tangsel Ip-17991
4
IDR 4,4 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot Near KRL Access in Bintaro Tangsel Ip-17991

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Key Advantages of the Property: * Move-In Ready & Sturdy: A move-in ready house with guaranteed solid construction and spacious layout—perfect f...

LT 259 m²

Lucy Rachmala Century 21 Bintaro, Prima Arcade 2

Updated 22 days ago by

Lucy Rachmala Century 21 Bintaro, Prima Arcade 2

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Calculate Land Only, Warehouse Area Kapuk Cengkareng. 1260M2
9
IDR 12,5 Billion Total
IDR 9,92 Million /sqm

Kapuk Kamal, Jakarta Barat

Land in Kapuk Kamal. Own this modern land, sold with a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. Main Pro...

LT 1260 m²

Hermin Gunawan

Updated 24 days ago by

Hermin Gunawan

GadingPro Kebayoran Baru
For Sale Industrial Plot Deltamas 1.1 Hectares
7
IDR 2,97 Million Total
IDR 270 /sqm

For Sale Industrial Plot Deltamas 1.1 Hectares

Delta Mas, Bekasi

Plot Specifications Land Area: Approximately 1.1 hectares (11,000 m²) - suitable for factories, large warehouses, storage facilities, or distribu...

LT 11000 m²

Oman

Updated 1 month ago by

Oman

Independent

Cheapest SHM 1Jtan/M - Land Plot Near Legok Toll & Jatake Station
9
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Pagedangan, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main ...

LT 118 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
SHM 1Jtan/M - Land Plot Near Legok Toll Road & Jatake Station
9
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Kelapa Dua, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this pristine land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Mai...

LT 118 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Large Land Plot in South Denpasar with Access to Bali Mandira Toll Road
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 4,98 Billion Total
IDR 16,9 Million /sqm

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

Land in South Denpasar. Discover this beautiful land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a secure home. Ma...

LT 293 m²

HANDY SOETJIPTO

Updated 1 month ago by

HANDY SOETJIPTO

Discovery Bali
For Sale: Land Plot by Jati Kramat Bekasi Main Road
10
IDR 22 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

For Sale: Land Plot by Jati Kramat Bekasi Main Road

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Land in Jati Asih. Discover this serene single-story land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a secure resi...

LT 2000 m²

Mamiek

Updated 1 month ago by

Mamiek

SOLUSI REALTY
Ready-to-Build Flood-Free Land in South Tangerang
6
IDR 570 Million Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Flood-Free Land in South Tangerang

Setu, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Setu. Check out this comfortable single-story land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of y...

LT 200 m²

Dede Dede

Updated 1 month ago by

Dede Dede

Home99
Menampilkan 21-40 properti