Luas Tanah
Land for Housing Complex of Cibubur Ciracas DPRD, East Jakarta
4
IDR 6,5 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Ciracas, Jakarta Timur

Land Area 500m SHM Certificate Price 13 Million / m Facing North Suitable for Exclusive Residence Location near Jagorawi Toll Gate Clo...

LT 500 m²

Lucy  Widjaya

Updated 23 days ago by

Lucy Widjaya

Lucy property
Commercial Plot Land in Kebayoran Baru Area 943m²
2
IDR 132 Billion Total
IDR 140 Million /sqm

Commercial Plot Land in Kebayoran Baru Area 943m²

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

**Land Plot for Sale Near Melawai, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta** **Commercial Area** **Suitable for Building, Office, Business** **Land Ar...

LT 943 m²

Lucy  Widjaya

Updated 23 days ago by

Lucy Widjaya

Lucy property
Bintaro Permai - Near Lab School - Complex Land - Two- Car Road - 1 KM to Toll
7
IDR 5,88 Billion Total
IDR 11,7 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

BINTARO PERMAI - NEAR LAB SCHOOL - COMPLEX LAND - 2-CAR ROAD - 1 KM TO TOLL ROAD Land for Sale in Bintaro Permai, South Jakarta 200 Meters to La...

LT 500 m²

Ben

Updated 28 days ago by

Ben

Independent

Cipete Abdul Majid - Cheap Land - Premium Environment - 2-Car Road Access - 1 KM to MRT
12
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 16,6 Million /sqm

Cipete, Jakarta Selatan

CIPETE ABDUL MAJID - AFFORDABLE LAND - PREMIUM NEIGHBORHOOD - ACCESSIBLE FOR 2 CARS - 1 KM TO MRT Affordable Land for Sale in Cipete Near Abdul Ma...

LT 210 m²

Ben

Updated 28 days ago by

Ben

Independent

View Sunset, Holiday Inn Hotel & Palm, Waterboom Bali, Kuta Beach, Kelan Beach, Kedonganan Beach, Bali Bomb Memorial, I Gusti Ngurah Rai International Airport, Siloam Hospital Denpasar, Satria Gatotkaca Park, Land for Sale German Beach Kuta Bali 2
17
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 52 Billion Total
IDR 26 Million /sqm

Kuta, Badung

For Sale BEACHFRONT Land at Pantai Jerman, Kuta, Bali. Property Details: - Certificate: 2 SHM (Freehold Certificates), can be purchased partiall...

LT 2000 m²

Janu Liem King Property

Updated 23 days ago by

Janu Liem King Property

King Property
Dijual Murah Tanah Di Rangkas Bitung, Lebak Banten
5
IDR 49,5 Billion Total
Contact Agent

Dijual Murah Tanah Di Rangkas Bitung, Lebak Banten

Rangkasbitung, Lebak

Dijual Murah Tanah Di Rangkas Bitung, Lebak Banten Luas Tanah 66.000 mtr Lokasi sangat strategis Dekat pintu tol dan jalan utama Cocok untuk Ba...

LT 66000 m²

Feronika Agnesia

Updated 23 days ago by

Feronika Agnesia

Atlantis Realty Kelapa Gading
Land Ready to Build in a Strategic Location, Within a Complex in a Flood-Free, Peaceful, Clean Air Environment in Pondok Kelapa, Duren Sawit, East Jakarta.
5
IDR 3,08 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

Ready-to-Build Land in a Strategic Location within a Flood-Free, Peaceful, Clean Air Environment in Pondok Kelapa, Duren Sawit, East Jakarta Speci...

LT 343 m²

Jonter Pakpahan

Updated 23 days ago by

Jonter Pakpahan

Fasa Property
Dijual Property Strategis Jl Pasteur Bandung. Cocok Hunian/Kantor/Kost
13
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 29,4 Million /sqm

Bandung Barat, Bandung

Rumah dijual di kawasan strategis Jl. Pasteur Bandung. Lokasi sangat premium karena berada di jalur utama pintu masuk Kota Bandung dari Jakarta. L...

LT 373 m²

Ida Rumondang

Updated 23 days ago by

Ida Rumondang

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
For Sale: Industrial Land/Building + Bonus 3-Floor Mess, Freehold Title, Near Toll Road
5
IDR 94 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

INDUSTRIAL LAND / WAREHOUSE FOR SALE BONUS WAREHOUSE + 3-STORY MESS BUILDING FOR EMPLOYEES .. Location : Jl Raya Serpong - Parung - Land Area 4.7...

LT 47000 m²

Christopher

Updated 28 days ago by

Christopher

RED Property PIK
"For Sale Rare Lot in Cajuputi De Park Cluster, Luxury Cluster"
4
IDR 6,51 Billion Total
IDR 18,5 Million /sqm

BSD De Park, Tangerang

In the De Park cluster, a strategic location near BSD CBD, BSD toll gate, Aeon Mall, Jakarta Nanyang School, Prasetya Mulya, etc. The cluster envir...

LT 352 m²

FELLY LIEM (FPU) Purnomo

Updated 28 days ago by

FELLY LIEM (FPU) Purnomo

Brighton Favour BSD Tangerang
Strategic Plot in Tegal Alur, Ideal for Factory & Warehouse
5
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 9,81 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot in Tegal Alur, Ideal for Factory & Warehouse

Kalideres, Jakarta Barat

🔥 STRATEGIC LAND FOR SALE IN TEGAL ALUR - IDEAL FOR INVESTMENT 🔥 Location: Tegal Alur, Kalideres, West Jakarta Property Details: - Land Ar...

LT 713 m²

Tan Awie Brighton

Updated 28 days ago by

Tan Awie Brighton

Brighton Shine Cengkareng
House Calculating Land Prime Location in Sunter North Jakarta S9656
5
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 20,4 Million /sqm

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Land measuring house in the Sunter residential area, suitable for redevelopment according to your needs. Commercial area, close to: - Culinary Cent...

LT 98 m²

Imron Rosyadi

Updated 28 days ago by

Imron Rosyadi

Century21 United Pulomas
Quick Sale! Land Price Only in BSD Area 1 KM from Serpaja Jorr Toll Gate
5
IDR 40,8 Billion Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Jatake, Tangerang

QUICK SALE! LAND PRICE ONLY IN BSD AREA 1 KM FROM JORR SERBAJA TOLL GATE Land Area: 10,481 m2 Building Area: 216 m2 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms Locati...

LT 10481 m²

Zenith Property

Updated 28 days ago by

Zenith Property

ZENITH PROPERTY
Elite 2,000m² plot at German Beach, Kuta
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 52 Billion Total
IDR 26 Million /sqm

Elite 2,000m² plot at German Beach, Kuta

Kuta, Badung

Want to Sale: Land in Kuta (German Beach), area of 2 x 1000m2 with the following details: BEACHFRONT Land on German Beach, Kuta Jl. Wana Segara, ...

LT 2000 m²

Arief Nugroho

Updated 23 days ago by

Arief Nugroho

Ray White Prestige
Tanah Murah Harga Dibawah NJOP di Pinggir Jalan Raya Alternative Cibubur (Mm)
3
IDR 7,19 Trillion Total
IDR 9,85 Billion /sqm

Gunung Putri, Bogor

Kesempatan terbatas buat Anda dapatkan tanah nyaman dengan return investasi tinggi di Gunung Putri, Bogor. Tanah ini menawarkan lokasi yang strate...

LT 730 m²

Mamiek

Updated 23 days ago by

Mamiek

SOLUSI REALTY
Tanah Murah Strategis Dibawah NJOP di Daan Mogot
8
IDR 28,5 Billion Total
IDR 25,6 Million /sqm

Tanah Murah Strategis Dibawah NJOP di Daan Mogot

Daan Mogot, Jakarta Barat

Dijual Tanah Badan Bentuk Kotak Harga di Bawah NJOP di Daan Mogot Raya Dekat Flyover Pesing Seberang Mc Donalds dan KFC LT : 1.110 m2 LT Fisik: ...

LT 1110 m²

Dharvit wijaya

Updated 23 days ago by

Dharvit wijaya

Star House
Promo: Allin Kavling Premium Cluster Cibinong - Free Fees
5
IDR 545 Million Total
IDR 5,19 Million /sqm

Promo: Allin Kavling Premium Cluster Cibinong - Free Fees

Cibinong, Bogor

Tired of housing with narrow roads? Here, passing cars feel very spacious with a 16-meter road frontage! Front unit position, perfect for building ...

LT 105 m²

Firmansyah

Updated 28 days ago by

Firmansyah

Independent

Exclusive Hook Plot Cibinong Government Land, Freehold Title, All-in Cost Free
5
IDR 873 Million Total
IDR 5,6 Million /sqm

Cibinong, Bogor

Tired of housing complexes with narrow roads? Here, passing vehicles have plenty of space with a 16-meter road width! Front row unit, perfect for b...

LT 156 m²

Firmansyah

Updated 28 days ago by

Firmansyah

Independent

Matang Cluster Plot 5 Minutes from KRL Station Freehold SHM All-in Fee
5
IDR 572 Million Total
IDR 5,45 Million /sqm

Cibinong, Bogor

Tired of housing complexes with narrow streets? Here, cars can pass each other with ease thanks to the 16-meter road width! Front-row units, perfec...

LT 105 m²

Firmansyah

Updated 28 days ago by

Firmansyah

Independent

Land Plot and Building for Sale in Yos Sudarso, Tangerang
6
IDR 182 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Land Plot and Building for Sale in Yos Sudarso, Tangerang

Tangerang, Tangerang

For Quick Sale * Land & Warehouse Building in Yos Sudarso * Land Area: 26,000 m² (over 2 Ha) * Building Area: 15,000 m² * 2 Floors * Bathrooms: ...

LT 26000 m²

SISKA COKRO (MR GLC)

Updated 23 days ago by

SISKA COKRO (MR GLC)

MR REALTY - GREEN LAKE
Menampilkan 4.001-4.020 properti