Luas Tanah
For Sale Vacant Land on Andi Mangerangi Main Road, Price 900 Million Negotiable Ar
1
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 6,61 Million /sqm

Bongaya, Makassar

Land in Bongaya. Check out this pristine land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfo...

LT 136 m²

Sherly M Mandagie

Updated 1 month ago by

Sherly M Mandagie

The Universal Property Makassar
Near Pamulang University - Flood-Free Land Plot with SHM 300Jtan
9
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Pamulang. Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Main ...

LT 72 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Drupadi Land Seminyak Bali
Near Pantai Kuta
IDR 37,6 Billion Total
IDR 27 Million /sqm

Drupadi Land Seminyak Bali

Seminyak, Badung

Premium Land Drupadi Land for Sale in Seminyak Badung, Bali Hotel, Villa & Restaurant Area Adjacent to TIJILI HOTEL & COURTYARD MARRIOT Seminyak La...

LT 1395 m²

Adit Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Adit Property

Independent

Near Pamulang Toll Access - Pamulang Land Plot SHM 300Jtan
9
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Near Pamulang Toll Access - Pamulang Land Plot SHM 300Jtan

Ciledug, Tangerang

Land in Pamulang. Own this modern land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a strategic residence. Main P...

LT 72 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale: Land and House in Pemuteran, North Bali
8
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

For Sale: Land and House in Pemuteran, North Bali

Pemuteran, Buleleng

ULTRA PRIME TROPICAL ESTATE LAND FOR SALE IN CENTRAL PEMUTERAN, BULELENG, NORTH BALI. Iconic Living. Elite Investment. Timeless Prestige. Presentin...

LT 500 m²

Bayu Sunrise

Updated 1 month ago by

Bayu Sunrise

Independent

SHM Plot Land Installment Without Interest - 300Jtan Near Unpam Center
6
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

BSD Nusaloka, Tangerang

LT 72 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale Citraland Golf Hill Surabaya Land Plots
1
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

For Sale Citraland Golf Hill Surabaya Land Plots

Citraland, Surabaya

For Sale Premium Land Plot - Bukit Golf Citraland Surabaya A rare opportunity to own a land plot in the exclusive Bukit Golf Citraland Surabaya a...

LT 450 m²

linda yang

Updated 1 month ago by

linda yang

Ray White Darmo Permai
Tanah Dijual Di Pemuteran Tengah Utara Bali
8
IDR 251 Billion Total
IDR 125 Million /sqm

Tanah Dijual Di Pemuteran Tengah Utara Bali

Pemuteran, Buleleng

LT 2008 m²

Bayu Sunrise

Updated 1 month ago by

Bayu Sunrise

Independent

Tanah Dijual Di Pemuteran Tengah Utara Bali
8
IDR 375 Billion Total
IDR 125 Million /sqm

Tanah Dijual Di Pemuteran Tengah Utara Bali

Pemuteran, Buleleng

LT 3000 m²

Bayu Sunrise

Updated 1 month ago by

Bayu Sunrise

Independent

Land for Sale on Sunu Road Axis, Strategic Location, 1.5 Billion Negotiable
1
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 18,7 Million /sqm

Bontoala, Makassar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Bontoala, Makassar. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 80 m²

Sherly M Mandagie

Updated 1 month ago by

Sherly M Mandagie

The Universal Property Makassar
Flood-Free - 300Jtan SHM Land in Pamulang - Installment Available
6
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Pamulang. Own this modern land, sold with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Main Property ...

LT 72 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Land for Sale Near Main Road Solo Pabelan Kartasura Sukoharjo
5
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 4,43 Million /sqm

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Land in Kartasura, Sukoharjo. For sale in a quiet area. The category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prop...

LT 248 m²

NS Property

Updated 1 month ago by

NS Property

Independent

Tanah Dijual Di Pemuteran Tengah Utara Bali
8
IDR 225 Billion Total
IDR 150 Million /sqm

Tanah Dijual Di Pemuteran Tengah Utara Bali

Pemuteran, Buleleng

ULTRA PRIME TROPICAL ESTATE LAND FOR SALE IN CENTRAL PEMUTERAN, BULELENG, NORTH BALI. Iconic Living. Elite Investment. Timeless Prestige. Introduci...

LT 1500 m²

Bayu Sunrise

Updated 1 month ago by

Bayu Sunrise

Independent

Pamulang Land Plot - SHM 300Jtan - 5 Minutes to Unpam Center
6
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Pamulang. Own this modern land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Main...

LT 72 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Suitable for Residential Cluster Near Gito-Gati Road
7
IDR 6,12 Billion Total
IDR 2,35 Million /sqm

Land Suitable for Residential Cluster Near Gito-Gati Road

Ngaglik, Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic land with high investment returns in Ngaglik, Sleman. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 2601 m²

DWI ANTO JOGJA

Updated 1 month ago by

DWI ANTO JOGJA

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
Industrial Land Ready to Build Strategic Location in Terboyo Semarang
5
IDR 3,35 Billion Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Terboyo, Semarang

- Land Area: 1221 m2 - HGB (Right to Build) - Price 2.75 million/m2 - Flat land, ready to build - Industrial land - Strategic location Interested? ...

LT 1221 m²

Kwee Liany  Wibowo

Updated 1 month ago by

Kwee Liany Wibowo

ERA PROSPERITY
Strategic Wide Land Ready to Build in West Ungaran A5401
4
IDR 2,56 Billion Total
IDR 750 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Wide Land Ready to Build in West Ungaran A5401

Ungaran Barat, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in West Ungaran, Semarang. This land offers a strategic locatio...

LT 3415 m²

Ray White Semarang Kota

Updated 1 month ago by

Ray White Semarang Kota

Ray White Semarang Kota
For Sale: Permata Boulevard Plot
4
IDR 3,39 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

For Sale: Permata Boulevard Plot

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

For Sale: Permata Boulevard Plot A strategic plot with a prestigious position in a premium area, offering flexibility to build your dream home or ...

LT 452 m²

Era Gratia

Updated 18 days ago by

Era Gratia

ERA GRATIA
Quick Sale: Strategic Multifunctional Land Plot, 1,260 M2, SHM Certificate, in Kapuk Area, Cengkareng, West Jakarta
7
IDR 11,9 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND In Kapuk, Cengkareng, West Jakarta Specifications: - Land Area: 1,260 m² - Certificate: SHM - Position: Corner (facing We...

LT 1260 m²

Rosidah

Updated 1 month ago by

Rosidah

Re/Max Indoland
Cheap Land Area Villa in Melang Kaja Kutuh
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 551 Million Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Area Villa in Melang Kaja Kutuh

Kutuh, Badung

Property For Direct Buyers Affordable Land for Sale in Goa Gong Kutuh Villa Area Comfortable and strategic location close to several tourist attr...

LT 116 m²

Ary Angga

Updated 1 month ago by

Ary Angga

LJH Realty Nusa Dua
Menampilkan 4.041-4.060 properti