Luas Tanah
Cheap! Area 115 6.9M/m Comp. Kalijati Antapani Near Kiara Artha Park
5
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 6,95 Million /sqm

Antapani, Bandung

- Flat land ready to build - Location within a complex - Peaceful and comfortable environment - Flood-free - Two-car entry road

LT 115 m²

Heru

Updated 20 days ago by

Heru

SMARTPRO
For Quick Sale!! Premium 40 Are Land in Petitenget Near Kayumas Resort Hotel Seminyak
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 60 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Seminyak, Badung

"Not Just a Property. It's a Smart Financial Decision." Imagine owning a premium property that not only offers comfortable living but is also pois...

LT 4000 m²

NURIL (BPXN) Iskandar

Updated 20 days ago by

NURIL (BPXN) Iskandar

Brighton Golden Denpasar, Bali
Land for Sale with Bonus 2-Door Boarding House in Bona Indah, Lebak Bulus, South Jakarta
5
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 11,6 Million /sqm

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

1-story land in Lebak Bulus, South Jakarta. For sale in a quiet area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownersh...

LT 112 m²

DD

Updated 20 days ago by

Doni Desra

Independent

Land Plot with SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) Adjacent to Nature Tourism Road with Lake and Mountain View
10
IDR 480 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Bukit Sentul, Bogor

Villa View Mountain Land Strategically located in the Puncak 2 tourist area, ideal for investment and high passive income Legality with SHM certi...

LT 240 m²

Anim

Updated 20 days ago by

Anim

Right Way Property
Industrial Land For Sale
1
IDR 22,2 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Industrial Land For Sale

Tambun Selatan, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in South Tambun, Bekasi. This land offers a strategic location ...

LT 3700 m²

EVIE

Updated 20 days ago by

EVIE

Brighton Champion Pondok Indah Jakarta Selatan
Strategic Land on the South Ring Road Edge, Sungai Pinang Jakabaring, Suitable for Any Business, Already Filled and Ready to Build, Area 300m² with Freehold Title, Price Rp660 Million Negotiable.
5
IDR 660 Million Total
IDR 4,4 Million /sqm

Rambutan, Banyuasin

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Rambutan, Banyuasin. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 150 m²

K

Updated 20 days ago by

KOMARIAH

Brighton Winner Bangau Palembang
Industrial Land for Sale
2
IDR 30 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Industrial Land for Sale

Tambun Selatan, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in South Tambun, Bekasi. This land offers complete facilities a...

LT 6000 m²

EVIE

Updated 20 days ago by

EVIE

Brighton Champion Pondok Indah Jakarta Selatan
For Sale Strategic Land in West Teuku Umar
11
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 296 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land in West Teuku Umar

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

FOR SALE PREMIUM COMMERCIAL LAND TEUKU UMAR BARAT (MARLBORO) - WEST DENPASAR Prime location in business & commercial district Suitable for warehou...

LT 7430 m²

Dewa Putu Ardha

Updated 20 days ago by

Dewa Putu Ardha

Independent

For Sale Commercial Land Near IPB Campus West Bogor
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 3,06 Million /sqm

For Sale Commercial Land Near IPB Campus West Bogor

Bogor Barat, Bogor

For sale commercial lot/land in Batu Hulung Bogor area Lot area 98 m2 Hook position Adjacent to main road 5 minutes to IPB campus, Yogya Dramaga,...

LT 98 m²

Tisna Suhendar

Updated 20 days ago by

Tisna Suhendar

PRO AGENT
Sell Land = Get Land + Bonus House and Furniture in Sidoarjo
1
IDR 4,6 Billion Total
IDR 6,98 Million /sqm

Sidoarjo, Sidoarjo

Land for Sale = Get Land + Bonus House and Furniture Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Sidoa...

LT 659 m²

Yemima Nurita

Updated 20 days ago by

Yemima Nurita

Ray White Bukit Darmo Golf
Land for Sale Hoek 1600M2 in Jati Asih Bekasi
4
IDR 9,6 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Hoek 1600M2 in Jati Asih Bekasi

Jati Asih, Bekasi

For Sale: Flat Land Ready for Use Corner Position Highly Strategic Location Wide Road Access Suitable for Trucks, 20 ft Containers Ideal For: - Inv...

LT 1600 m²

NING (MKJV)

Updated 20 days ago by

NING (MKJV)

Brighton Priority Galaxy, Bekasi
Land and Building of Alfamart in Front of Tempuran Market on Magelang Purworejo Street
7
IDR 6,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,83 Million /sqm

Tempuran, Magelang

A large plot of land with an Alfamart building along the roadside in Tempuran, Magelang. For sale: land along with an Alfamart minimarket building...

LT 2290 m²

Murdjaka

Updated 12 hours ago by

Murdjaka

Ray White Jogjakarta
Golden Year Start! Madiun City Land Near Station for Hundreds of Millions
7
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 1,83 Million /sqm

Madiun, Madiun

✨ PROMO LAND IN KARTOHARJO, MADIUN CITY Looking for affordable land in the city center with the best access? Now available: strategic land in Ka...

LT 98 m²

Dafik

Updated 20 days ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
The Beginning of the Golden Year! Madiun City Land Near the Station for Hundreds of Millions
7
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 1,83 Million /sqm

Madiun, Madiun

✨ PROMO LAND IN MADIUN CITY - KARTOHARJO Looking for affordable land in the city center with the best access? Now available is strategic land in...

LT 98 m²

Dafik

Updated 20 days ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale in Dalung, Very Strategic Location
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 4,33 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Dalung, Very Strategic Location

Dalung, Badung

Land Plot in Dalung First come, first served Must be sold this month Affordable land for sale located behind the Tirtabayu swimming pool in Dalun...

LT 150 m²

Kila Hamda

Updated 20 days ago by

Kila Hamda

Independent

Rare Plots in Setraduta Bandung
6
IDR 4,68 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Rare Plots in Setraduta Bandung

Setra Duta, Bandung

Single-story land in Setra Duta, Bandung. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Own...

LT 360 m²

Setiawan ZF Property

Updated 13 days ago by

Setiawan ZF Property

Independent

Land 128 m² (8×16) Km 6 Manuscript Area - Price 396 Million
8
IDR 396 Million Total
IDR 3,09 Million /sqm

Land 128 m² (8×16) Km 6 Manuscript Area - Price 396 Million

Sukarami, Palembang

Land in Sukarami. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 128 m²

zakka

Updated 20 days ago by

zakka

Independent

Quick Sale! Hook Land in Cibubur Tourist City, Toronto Cluster
4
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 8,88 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Bogor

Land in Cibubur. Discover this modern 1-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable res...

LT 135 m²

FADEL MUCHAMMAD SISWANTO

Updated 20 days ago by

FADEL MUCHAMMAD SISWANTO

Brighton Winner Cibubur, Bogor
858 Square Meter Land on Jl Raya Keniten Near Bogem Prambanan
8
 -2%
IDR 3,34 Billion TotalIDR 3.4 BillionSAVE ± IDR 85.8 Millions
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to own strategic land with high investment returns in Kalasan, Sleman. This land offers a prime location and excelle...

LT 858 m²

DIAH ASIH T.H

Updated 2 months ago by

DIAH ASIH T.H

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Land Plot on Boulevard Roadside at Meadow Green Residence [Lippo-Cikarang]
3
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,28 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For sale, a 191m2 plot of land in Meadow Green Residence, Lippo Cikarang. Suitable for building a boarding house or family residence. Meadow Green...