Luas Tanah
Kavling Siap Bangun ada view di Bukit Panembahan Senopati
7
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 4,15 Million /sqm

Kavling Siap Bangun ada view di Bukit Panembahan Senopati

Ngaliyan, Semarang

Harga dibawah NJOP Jual Cepat Lebar muka 20 meter View Laut dan Runway Kota Semarang Tanah datar Jalan lebar Luas Tanah 505 m2 Bentuk kotak Sertif...

LT 505 m²

Hery Purnomo

Updated 27 days ago by

Hery Purnomo

Hepi Property Semarang
For Sale: Strategic Plot Near Salabenda Toll Road, Tajur Halang, Bogor
7
IDR 10,2 Billion Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Tajur Halang, Bogor

Land in Tajur Halang. Check out this pristine land now for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic r...

LT 6400 m²

Wikke

Updated 1 month ago by

Wikke

Orange Property
Land 250M2 Plot Dki @ South Meruya, Kembangan, West Jakarta
8
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Land 250M2 Plot Dki @ South Meruya, Kembangan, West Jakarta

Kav DKI, Jakarta Barat

1-story land in Kav DKI, West Jakarta. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build And this pro...

LT 250 m²

kristianto gani

Updated 27 days ago by

kristianto gani

Independent

Premium Land for Sale, Ready for Villa Plots in Tanah Lot, Tabanan, Bali
15
Near Pantai Kedungu Bali
IDR 33,3 Billion Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Tanah Lot, Tabanan

FOR SALE PREMIUM LAND READY FOR VILLA SUBDIVISION IN TANAH LOT TABANAN BALI ⏩️ Advantages of this land: ● Suitable for villa subdivision / h...

LT 12350 m²

Prawira  Bagus

Updated 20 days ago by

Prawira Bagus

Independent

Sell Land Royal Residence
1
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Sell Land Royal Residence

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

(Sale) Land Plot Royal Residence Cluster Greenwich Wiyung Surabaya Area: 112 m² Dimensions: 7x16 m Orientation: Northwest Certificate: HGB - Suita...

LT 112 m²

Linda Pangestu Lumintang

Updated 1 month ago by

Linda Pangestu Lumintang

Ray White Darmo Permai
For Sale 250M Land in Cempaka Putih, Central Jakarta
5
 -4%
IDR 3,6 Billion TotalIDR 3.8 BillionSAVE ± IDR 150 Millions
IDR 14,4 Million /sqm

For Sale 250M Land in Cempaka Putih, Central Jakarta

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Lot 250 (10×25) Square land SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) Two-car road tonan

LT 250 m²

Wiwin

Updated 27 days ago by

Wiwin

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
For Sale Plot in Cluster Area 376M2 Summarecon Serpong
6
IDR 6,2 Billion Total
IDR 16,4 Million /sqm

For Sale Plot in Cluster Area 376M2 Summarecon Serpong

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Land in Gading Serpong. Own this comfortable single-story land, sold in a fully-facilitated environment, perfect for those seeking a secure reside...

LT 376 m²

Wiwin

Updated 26 days ago by

Wiwin

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
Plot Land SM. Amin Pekanbaru
7
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 850 Thousand /sqm

Plot Land SM. Amin Pekanbaru

Tampan, Pekanbaru

Land For Sale Pekanbaru Plot of land 14m x 25m on Jalan SM. Amin Pekanbaru. Strategic location near AKAB Terminal, Main Stadium, Sumatra Cross Road...

LT 350 m²

AGUNG CHANG (PQTJ)

Updated 27 days ago by

AGUNG CHANG (PQTJ)

Brighton Wisdom Pekanbaru
Land Plot for Sale in the Modern Industrial Area of Cikande, Tangerang.
4
IDR 190 Billion Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Cikande, Serang

For Sale Plot in Modern Industrial Area Cikande, Tangerang. Land Area: 10 hectares Front width 400 m, depth 250 m, corner land location Phase 5 Lan...

LT 100000 m²

Donny J

Updated 1 month ago by

Donny J

MYPRO
Plot of Land 415M2 at Pinisi Permai Pik
2
IDR 14,6 Billion Total
IDR 35,1 Million /sqm

Plot of Land 415M2 at Pinisi Permai Pik

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Pantai Indah Kapuk, North Jakarta. This land offers complete...

LT 415 m²

Ardi Sung

Updated 1 month ago by

Ardi Sung

ERA Peak
Cisauk Korpri Housing Estate 15 Minutes to Station 20 Minutes to Aeon BSD Toll
7
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Suradita, Tangerang

For Sale: Plot of Land within the Korpri Suradita Cisauk Housing Complex. Located outside the Korpri area, no car access in front of the house. Onl...

LT 90 m²

Heru  Dien

Updated 1 month ago by

Heru Dien

Alif Glory
Tanah Datar Siap bangun Lokasi Dekat Kampus, Tanah baru Depok
5
IDR 1,63 Billion Total
IDR 5,3 Million /sqm

Beji, Depok

Tanah Datar Siap bangun Lokasi Dekat Kampus, Tanah baru - Beji Deskripsi * Di Jual Tanah Seluas 308M2 Di Kavling UI Tanah Baru Beji Depok Sedang di...

LT 308 m²

Andien RR

Updated 29 days ago by

Andien RR

Regina Realty
Corner Plot Land with SHM Certificate, Accessible by Car on Jalan Inpres.
6
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

Ready-to-build plot of land Inpress Location Price 250 million slightly negotiable Legal status: SHM (Freehold Title) Cheap Puolll

LT 150 m²

Hasanluurr

Updated 1 month ago by

Hasanluurr

Independent

Strategic Plot Ready to Build in Tourism City Cluster
6
IDR 1,44 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot Ready to Build in Tourism City Cluster

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Kota Wisata, East Jakarta. This land offers complete facil...

LT 107 m²

imelda

Updated 1 month ago by

imelda

Asia One Cibubur
Ready to Build Land Plot
2
IDR 2,36 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Ready to Build Land Plot

Medan Denai, Medan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Komplek Pertamina Air Bersih - Medan Denai, Medan. Rare fi...

LT 592 m²

Bingkay Properti

Updated 26 days ago by

Bingkay Properti

Homeowner

For Sale: Spacious and Highly Strategic Commercial Plot or Land in Pekayon Jatiasih
8
IDR 13,4 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Pekayon, Bekasi

For Sale: A large and highly strategic commercial plot or land in Pekayon Jatiasih Raya. Close to Pertamina and Shell gas stations. Near the Jatias...

LT 1224 m²

Novia Era Sky

Updated 1 month ago by

Novia Era Sky

Era Sky Harapan Indah
Ready-to-build plot of land for immediate sale in Puri Cinere, Depok.
5
IDR 3,1 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Cinere, Depok

Ready-to-build plot for sale immediately, negotiable price in Puri Cinere, Depok city. Land area 248 Freehold Title Price 12.5 million / meter neg...