Luas Tanah
Cheap Land for Sale in the Pandawa Beach Area
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 3,25 Billion Total
IDR 465 Million /are

Cheap Land for Sale in the Pandawa Beach Area

Kuta Selatan, Badung

### Translation to English Land in South Kuta. Check out this comfortable single-story land now, offered with complete facilities, perfect for th...

LT 700 m²

Pipipropertybali89

Updated 17 days ago by

Pipipropertybali89

Independent

Cheapppp Land for Sale with Free Warehouse Building in Sepatan
3
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Sepatan, Tangerang

Cheappp!!! Land for sale with bonus warehouse building in Sepatan, near Kedaung Tangerang LT 1500m Road access fits 2 cars/trucks 100m to m...

LT 1500 m²

Yulia

Updated 13 days ago by

Yulia

RE/MAX Turbo
Strategic Land for Sale in Pondok Pinang, South Jakarta
2
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 14,3 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale in Pondok Pinang, South Jakarta

Pondok Pinang, Jakarta Selatan

Strategic Land for Sale in Pondok Pinang, South Jakarta Total area 765 m². Jl. H. Saikin, Pondok Pinang, South Jakarta. Roadside (FLOOD-FREE) FRE...

LT 765 m²

Deasy Primary

Updated 13 days ago by

Deasy Primary

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Land Ready for Building a House, Villa in Jatiasih
11
IDR 988 Million Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Land Ready for Building a House, Villa in Jatiasih

Jati Asih, Bekasi

For Sale: Prime Land Ready to Build in a Comfortable and Green Housing Estate in Jatiasih, Bekasi Specifications: Area: 366 m² Front Width: 12.2 ...

LT 366 m²

Yunia Harianti Sugeng

Updated 13 days ago by

Yunia Harianti Sugeng

Galaxy Media Property
For Sale: Expansive Land, Prime Location, 4345 m², Kapuk Raya, Kapuk, West Jakarta
6
IDR 65,1 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

FOR SALE: Land parcel in Kapuk Raya, Kapuk, West Jakarta Land area approx. 4,345 m² Strategic location near PIK toll road Flood-free Land ...

LT 4345 m²

Andry Ong

Updated 13 days ago by

Andry Ong

AVENUE PROPERTY PIK
Affordable Ready-to-Build Land Plot in the Geger Kalong Complex, Bandung
5
IDR 5,24 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Geger Kalong, Bandung

Comfortable & Ready-to-Build Land Plots Ideal living space for families who prioritize comfort and security. Strategically located in a quiet, saf...

LT 874 m²

Opik Taupik

Updated 13 days ago by

Opik Taupik

Pakar Mulia Property
Quick Sale of Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Pulogebang, East Jakarta
5
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Pulogebang, Jakarta Timur

For quick sale cheap land/plot in Pulogebang Permai housing, Pulogebang, Cakung, East Jakarta SHGB Land area 360 m2 Length 20 meters Width 18 mete...

LT 360 m²

Owen GPKG

Updated 13 days ago by

Owen GPKG

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Bonus Land with Building for Sale in Klaten Near Stikes Campus
5
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 474 Thousand /sqm

Klaten Selatan, Klaten

Land in Glondakan, South Klaten, Klaten. For sale in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This pr...

LT 3164 m²

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

Updated 17 days ago by

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

ERA iREA
Here is the translation: **Mega Cinere Plot**
4
IDR 3,2 Billion Total
IDR 9,84 Million /sqm

Here is the translation: **Mega Cinere Plot**

Cinere, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Cinere. Own this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a strategic re...

LT 325 m²

Eugenius Salim

Updated 17 days ago by

Eugenius Salim

RE/MAX Ritz Green Lake City
Bonus Land with Building for Sale in Kestelan Area, Solo
12
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 4,87 Million /sqm

Bonus Land with Building for Sale in Kestelan Area, Solo

Banjarsari, Solo

Land in Banjarsari. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence....

LT 154 m²

SUSANTO ERA

Updated 13 days ago by

SUSANTO ERA

ERA iREA
Land for Sale in a Strategic Area in Solo Near Manahan Stadium
7
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Banjarsari, Solo

Land in Banjarsari. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residenc...

LT 2000 m²

SUSANTO ERA

Updated 13 days ago by

SUSANTO ERA

ERA iREA
Ready-to-build land 16x16 in Taman Bunga BSB, Attractive Price
2
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 6,25 Million /sqm

BSB City, Semarang

Property Details: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build Not only that, but this property also has the following advantages: - Flood-Free. - C...

LT 256 m²

Ivan Chandra

Updated 17 days ago by

Ivan Chandra

LJH Realty Simpang Lima
Building-Ready Land 16x16 in Taman Bunga Bsb, Attractive Price
2
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 6,25 Million /sqm

BSB City, Semarang

Here is the English translation of the Indonesian property listing: Property Details: - Certificate: HGB - Building Use Rights Not only that, but...

LT 256 m²

STEFAN LJHSL

Updated 17 days ago by

STEFAN LJHSL

LJH Realty Simpang Lima
Land Ready to Build 16X16 in Taman Bunga Bsb, Attractive Price
2
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 6,25 Million /sqm