Luas Tanah
Commercial Land Plot By The Roadside (West Outer Ring Road) West Jakarta
5
IDR 232 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat

*FOR SALE:* Cengkareng Plot Land by the Main Road (West Outer Ring Road - West Jakarta) Area: 16,600 m² Certificate: HGB until 2026 Zone: ...

LT 16600 m²

Lena Xie

Updated 10 days ago by

Lena Xie

Gallery Property
1 Premium Land Plot Left - North Jogja, Villa Kaliurang Area, 5 Minutes to UII Main Campus
6
IDR 780 Million Total
IDR 3,88 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Land in Yogyakarta only 5 minutes from UII Main Campus. Green environment, cool air, comfortable for residence or homestay. Strategic location near...

LT 201 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 14 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Kavling Siap Bangun View Danaui Tatar Tejakencana Kota Baru Parahyangan
5
IDR 6,75 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Kavling Siap Bangun view Danau di tatar Tejakencana Kota Baru Parahyangan Luas Tanah : 540m2 Lebar Muka : 20m Hadap : Barat Laut Bentuk : Trapesi...

LT 540 m²

V

Updated 14 days ago by

Verawati

KAP CAPITAL
Large Land in a Very Strategic Location on Kramat Raya Kenari, Senen, Central Jakarta
7
IDR 95 Billion Total
IDR 46,3 Million /sqm

Senen, Jakarta Pusat

Strategic Land Plot in Kramat Raya Kenari Senen, Central Jakarta. Located on a main road, close to Central Jakarta's Business & Commercial Center. ...

LT 2049 m²

Arizky Ramadany

Updated 10 days ago by

Arizky Ramadany

Ray White Tebet
Land For Sale - Strategic Location in a Busy Area of Malang City
9
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 3,84 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

**LAND FOR SALE - STRATEGIC LOCATION - BUSY AREA OF MALANG CITY** Ready-to-build land in a highly strategic location within a developing and bustl...

LT 195 m²

MI

Updated 14 days ago by

Musa Iskandar

ERA VICTORIA Malang
For Sale: Strategic Land Plot at an Attractive Price in Pondok Pinang, South Jakarta
6
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Pondok Pinang, Jakarta Selatan

21APPS5798 EKO Strategic Kavling for Sale at Attractive Price in Pondok Pinang, South Jakarta Land Area: 765 sqm Water Source: PAM Certifi...

LT 765 m²

Eko Karsono

Updated 14 days ago by

Eko Karsono

Century21 Prima
Land for Sale, Strategic Location - Bustling Area of Malang City
9
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 3,88 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

LAND FOR SALE STRATEGIC LOCATION - BUSY AREA OF MALANG CITY Land ready to build with a highly strategic location in a developing and bustling area...

LT 193 m²

MI

Updated 14 days ago by

Musa Iskandar

ERA VICTORIA Malang
[Ams-002.Boy] Premium 2-Acre Land Parcel in Padangsambian - A Profitable Investment
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 2,4 Million Total
IDR 12 Thousand /sqm

Padangsambian Kelod, Denpasar

Property ID: AMS-002.BOY Located at: Jl. Gunung Payung, Padangsambian - West Denpasar Dreaming of owning a 200m² freehold land (SHM) in the heart...

LT 200 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 14 days ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

Premium Land Plot in Lempongsari, Palagan Street
5
IDR 870 Million Total
IDR 7,25 Million /sqm

Premium Land Plot in Lempongsari, Palagan Street

Ngaglik, Sleman

QUICK SALE - RESIDENTIAL LAND IN STRATEGIC CLUSTER AREA OF PALAGAN Premium location in Lempongsari, east of Jalan Palagan Km 7 Growing neighborho...

LT 120 m²

Brigitta Yulia

Updated 14 days ago by

Brigitta Yulia

Bakul Properti
Cheap Land Plot Legal SHM Mountain View Cool Air
5
2
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 900 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land Plot Legal SHM Mountain View Cool Air

Kalibata, Jakarta Selatan

The cool mountain air, calming green scenery, and a natural atmosphere far from the city's hustle and bustle... all of this can be yours. ✅ Fres...

LT 500 m²

RF

Updated 15 days ago by

Reza Firmansyah

Samudra Berkah Properti
SHM Land Plot with Beautiful Mountain View, Fresh and Cool for Villa
7
2
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 900 Thousand /sqm

Cileungsi, Bogor

The cool mountain air, soothing green scenery, and a natural atmosphere far from the hustle and bustle of the city... all of this could be yours �...

LT 200 m²

RF

Updated 15 days ago by

Reza Firmansyah

Samudra Berkah Properti
*Price Drop* Land for Sale in Dago Resort Park Forest, North Bandung
8
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Resor Dago Pakar, Bandung

*Price Drop* For sale, plot of land at Dago Resort Park Forest, North Bandung Freehold Title Land Area 380m² Consists of 2 certificates (375m² +...

LT 380 m²

Erlan Maulana

Updated 10 days ago by

Erlan Maulana

ERA Inno
FOR SALE: LAND LOT with FREE House Bonus in Commercial Area LEBAK BULUS
8
IDR 17,5 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

*FOR SALE: COMMERCIAL PLOT IN SOUTH JAKARTA AREA* Commercial Plot for Sale on Jl. Lebak Bulus Raya Land Area 700 m² Width 14.5 m, Length 48.3 m ...

LT 700 m²

Fanny

Updated 10 days ago by

Fanny

The Homes Tebet
Land parcel for sale, ready to build, corner position (HUK), in the Aurora Cluster, Sutera Renata, Alam Sutera. Kunciran. Pinang. Tangerang, Tangerang.
5
IDR 15,6 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

For Sale: Land Plot ready for residential house construction. Location: Cluster Aurora II No.7, Sutera Renata, Alam Sutera, Kel. Kunciran, Kecamata...

LT 784 m²

J.Oliver Lie

Updated 10 days ago by

J.Oliver Lie

DELIMATARA
5 Minutes to UMM Campus, Malang - 6 Meter Wide Road, Perfect for Building a Boarding House - Land Parcel for Housing Development
9
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Size 85 square meters Front width 6 meters Legal status: Freehold (SHM) Car access Road width: 6 meters, paved 5 minutes to Begawan Apartment 5 mi...

LT 168 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 10 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Tanah Siap Bangun Kost Bulusan Undip Tembalang
6
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 6,71 Million /sqm

Tanah Siap Bangun Kost Bulusan Undip Tembalang

Tembalang, Semarang

DISEDIAKAN KAVLING MURAH UNTUK USAHA KOST-KOSTANMU JURAGAN! Undip Tembalang, Semarang Luas Tanah 135 - 173 m² Lebar 7 meter SHM Ready Sudah peca...

LT 134 m²

Jojo Property

Updated 15 days ago by

Jojo Property

Independent

Freehold: Splitting Land for Sale. Building Lot Suitable for House. 6 Minutes to Mall Mog Malang.
12
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Sukun, Malang

Size 80 square meters Front width 7 meters Legal title (Freehold) Car access Road paved with 6.5 meters width 5 minutes to Malang City Point 7 min...

LT 80 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 10 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Land Plot Yellow Zone 600 Meters to GWK Jimbaran Suitable for Villa Complex
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 21,6 Billion Total
IDR 2,95 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

Certainly! Please provide the text you'd like me to translate from Indonesian to English. I'll ensure the translation is accurate and natural. Just...

LT 7350 m²

Dewata property

Updated 10 days ago by

Dewata property

Independent

Imperial Golf Land Pakuwon Indah Near Citraland and Graha Family
5
IDR 13,1 Billion Total
IDR 24,9 Million /sqm

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

*PAKUWON INDAH LOT FOR SALE* ‼️ _*AB3*_ _IMPERIAL GOLF REGENCY_ ✅ _DOUBLE WAY_ ✅ _MAIN ROAD FRONTAGE_ AREA : 525 m2 (15 X 35) PPJB || ...