Luas Tanah
Strategic Land Plot - Cheapest in a Cluster of 97 Units on Joe Kebagusan-Jagakarsa Street, Launch Price
8
IDR 920 Million Total
IDR 10,7 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

vv Strategic location near the TB Simatupang toll access vv Land area starting from: 60 - 70 - 80 - 90 - 100 square meters SHM plus IMB Cluster ...

LT 86 m²

Fabi .

Updated 1 hour ago by

Fabi .

Jagakarsa Property
The Cheapest - Strategic Land Parcel in a 97-Unit Cluster on Jalan Joe Kebagusan-Jagakarsa, Initial Price
7
IDR 1,07 Billion Total
IDR 10,7 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Strategic location near the TB Simatupang Toll Road access Land sizes starting from: 60 - 70 - 80 - 90 - 100 square meters Freehold title (SHM) p...

LT 100 m²

Fabi .

Updated 1 hour ago by

Fabi .

Jagakarsa Property
Cheapest - Land Plots in a 97-Unit Cluster on Joe Kebagusan-Jagakarsa Street, First Offer Price
7
IDR 963 Million Total
IDR 10,7 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

vv Strategic location near TB Simatupang toll access vv Land size options: 60 - 70 - 80 - 90 - 100 square meters Freehold title (SHM) plus buildi...

LT 90 m²

Fabi .

Updated 42 minutes ago by

Fabi .

Jagakarsa Property
Cheap Land Lots - Total 97 Units in a Cluster on Jalan Joe, Kebagusan-Jagakars, Launch Price
7
IDR 963 Million Total
IDR 10,7 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

VV Strategic location near TB Simatupang toll access VV Land area starts from: 60 - 70 - 80 - 90 - 100 square meters Freehold title (SHM) plus bu...

LT 90 m²

Fabi .

Updated 2 minutes ago by

Fabi .

Jagakarsa Property
Cheap Land Lots - In a Cluster of 97 Units at Jalan Joe Kebagusan-Jagakarsa, Still at Launch Price
7
IDR 781 Million Total
IDR 10,7 Million /sqm

Kebagusan, Jakarta Selatan

vv Strategic location near TB Simatupang toll road access vv Land area starting from: 60 - 70 - 80 - 90 - 100 square meters Freehold title (SHM) ...

LT 73 m²

Fabi .

Updated 1 minute ago by

Fabi .

Jagakarsa Property
Cheapest - Land Parcel 97 Units in a Cluster on Joe Kebagusan-Jagakarsa Street, Launch Price.
7
IDR 766 Million Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

LT 73 m²

Fabi .

Updated 18 days ago by

Fabi .

Jagakarsa Property
Cheapest - Land Parcels Cluster 97 Units, Joe Kebagusan - Jagakarsa Street, Launch Price
7
IDR 766 Million Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

vv Strategic location near the TB Simatupang toll road access vv Land sizes starting from: 60 - 70 - 80 - 90 - 100 sqm SHM plus IMB (Freehold tit...

LT 73 m²

Fabi .

Updated 18 days ago by

Fabi .

Jagakarsa Property
Cheapest - Land Parcel within a 97-Unit Cluster on Joe Kebagusan-Jagakarsa Street, Introductory Price
7
IDR 766 Million Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Kebagusan, Jakarta Selatan

vv Prime location near TB Simatupang toll access vv Land sizes start from: 60 - 70 - 80 - 90 - 100 square meters Title: Freehold (SHM) plus Build...

LT 73 m²

Fabi .

Updated 18 days ago by

Fabi .

Jagakarsa Property
Cheapest - Kavling Land in 97-Unit Cluster on Jln Joe (Kebagusan - Jagakarsa)
7
IDR 766 Million Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

**Strategic Location Near TB Simatupang Toll Road Access** **Land Area Starts From:** 60 - 70 - 80 - 90 - 100 sqm **Freehold Title (SHM) + Buildi...

LT 73 m²

Fabi .

Updated 18 days ago by

Fabi .

Jagakarsa Property
FOR SALE QUICK!! Land Parcel in Prima Harapan Regency Complex, North Bekasi
5
IDR 2,9 Billion Total
IDR 8,4 Million /sqm

Prima Harapan, Bekasi

**FOR QUICK SALE!!** **Land Plot in a Residential Complex** **Prima Harapan Regency Housing, North Bekasi** Land Area: 375 m² ☑️ Corner...

LT 345 m²

Yafie

Updated 18 days ago by

Yafie

Xavier Marks Grand Bekasi
Bukit Idaman Land - Stunning City View of Bandung!
4
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Bukit Idaman Land - Stunning City View of Bandung!

Setiabudi, Bandung

North Bandung Land, Cipaku, Bukit Idaman. Close to Setiabudi Road Close to the northern city center of Bandung Close to prestigious campuses Close ...

LT 500 m²

Velicia Surjadi

Updated 14 days ago by

Velicia Surjadi

Discovery Bandung
Ready-to-Build Land Plot in The Green BSD
4
IDR 2,73 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Plot in The Green BSD

BSD The Green, Tangerang

For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot at The Green BSD Land area 210 m² (14 x 15) Middle Hook Position Facing North PPJB ready for AJB *Price: 13,000,000...

LT 210 m²

Angga

Updated 14 days ago by

Angga

ONESTAR REAL ESTATE
Profitable Land Investment in Sentolo Near Toll Road, Affordable Prices
11
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Looking for cheap land near Jogja with a strategic location and high potential? Now available: the best land plots in Sentolo, Kulon Progo, locate...

LT 71 m²

Rudi Haryono

Updated 18 days ago by

Rudi Haryono

PT. AHP
Hot Sale!!! Ready-to-build Hook Position Land Parcels in Kucica Bintaro Jaya Sector 9.
5
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Ready-to-build corner plot for sale in Kucica Bintaro Jaya Sector 9. Land area: 220 sqm Dimensions: +/- 15m x 14m Facing north & west Price: 15 m...

LT 220 m²

Delfani AL Qutdri

Updated 18 days ago by

Delfani AL Qutdri

Suntea Property
Land Area 5014 m² in Sepatan Mauk Tangerang Industrial Zone
7
IDR 22,5 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Land Area 5014 m² in Sepatan Mauk Tangerang Industrial Zone

Sepatan, Tangerang

109) Industrial Zone Plots Mekar Jaya Sepatan Mauk Tangerang There are 2 adjacent units 1 corner plot, area 2,614 m² 1 inside plot, are...

LT 5014 m²

Lily Lim

Updated 14 days ago by

Lily Lim

GadingPro Sunter
For Sale Land Plot Full Sea View Exclusive with 5 Meter Road Access | Ungasan
Near Pantai Labuansait
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

Property Code: JT00537 Experience the luxury of living in South Bali by owning a special plot of land in Ungasan, offering spectacular sea views a...

LT 200 m²

Agung Asmara

Updated 14 days ago by

Agung Asmara

Independent

Nempel Plot Summarecon Bogor, Area 5034m Salak Mountain View, Jl Pasir Angin, Mega Mendung, Bogor Regency
13
IDR 4 Million Total
IDR 795 /sqm

Megamendung, Bogor

For Quick Sale Lot adjacent to Summarecon Bogor Lot area 5034 sqm, hook, width 35m or can be 105m, SHM (Certificate of Ownership), price 4 millio...

LT 5034 m²

Ratna Lidiawati

Updated 14 days ago by

Ratna Lidiawati

Independent

Land for Sale Location Sukoharjo Ngaglik Near BBPPMPV Arts and Culture
3
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 4,09 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

JOGJA ID PROPERTY JOGJA ID || AG For sale: residential land plots in a private cluster near UII campus, Jakal Km 13 Corner position, dual frontag...

LT 110 m²

Faza Jogja ID Property

Updated 18 days ago by

Faza Jogja ID Property

Independent

Cimahi Land Investment Phase 2 High Profit Potential
5
IDR 357 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Cimahi Land Investment Phase 2 High Profit Potential

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Stage 2 of Mutiara Kolmas Residence is the continued development of the previous successful stage. With the same concept, this land parcel still of...

LT 105 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 14 days ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

The Cheapest Plot in Bintaro Sector 9, Hook Position, Ready to Occupy, Maleo
6
IDR 2,13 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Cheapest Plot in Bintaro Sector 9, Hook Position, Ready to Occupy Land Area 178 m², Facing South Title SHM, Price: IDR 12 Million/m² (Negotiable...

LT 178 m²

Yuharie

Updated 18 days ago by

Yuharie

Suntea Property
Menampilkan 4.361-4.380 properti