Luas Tanah
Elite Plot - Givenchy One Complex (Not for Everyone)
16
IDR 3,7 Billion Total
IDR 9,46 Million /sqm

Elite Plot - Givenchy One Complex (Not for Everyone)

Medan Helvetia, Medan

ELITE PLOT - GIVENCHY ONE COMPLEX (NOT FOR EVERYONE) * Unit Type: Exclusive Plot Block A8 Phase 1 - Front Section 391.5 m² | 14.5 x 27 M ☀️ Or...

LT 391 m²

YENNY KHUANG (JHRH)

Updated 1 day ago by

YENNY KHUANG (JHRH)

Brighton Wisdom Gama City, Medan
Land for Sale, Best Location in Puri Indah
4
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 25,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, Best Location in Puri Indah

Puri Indah, Jakarta Barat

Single-story land in Puri Indah, West Jakarta. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of O...

LT 176 m²

estuardo

Updated 1 day ago by

estuardo

Independent

Sell Land Plots in Jatinangor Near Unpad Promo Discount 100 Million
6
IDR 606 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

"SHM-certified plot ready to build in JATINANGOR area, the best choice for modern living and future investment. - Strategic location: Jl. Letda Lu...

LT 101 m²

Indra

Updated 1 day ago by

Indra

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot on Setiabudi Street Road Shoulder, Bandung
1
 -17%
IDR 4,6 Billion TotalIDR 5.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 920 Millions
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Setiabudi, Bandung

QUICK SALE: Ready-to-build land on Setiabudi Street wing, Bandung Land area 460 sqm Rectangular plot shape Facing South Frontage 15 m Title deed: C...

LT 460 m²

Andy Harjanto

Updated 1 day ago by

Andy Harjanto

ERA Inno
Plot 874 M2 The Golf Sukajadi Batam Unbeatable Price
15
IDR 4,9 Billion Total
IDR 5,6 Million /sqm

Plot 874 M2 The Golf Sukajadi Batam Unbeatable Price

Batam Kota, Batam

Do you want to build your dream palace in an elite area surrounded by a refreshing golf view? Come get our spacious plot Prime location at The Gol...

LT 874 m²

EXIAproperties Indonesia

Updated 1 day ago by

EXIAproperties Indonesia

EXIAproperties Indonesia
Hook Plot Land 260 m² Nirwana Sukajadi Good Feng Shui
9
IDR 1,18 Billion Total
IDR 4,53 Million /sqm

Hook Plot Land 260 m² Nirwana Sukajadi Good Feng Shui

Batam Kota, Batam

Need a plot under 300 m2 to build your dream home in SUKAJADI?? We have an awesome plot • Located in the Nirwana Sukajadi cluster • Sou...

LT 260 m²

EXIAproperties Indonesia

Updated 1 day ago by

EXIAproperties Indonesia

EXIAproperties Indonesia
COMMERCIAL LAKE VIEW LAND FOR SALE NEGOTIABLE PRICE IN CIKARANG
10
IDR 5,9 Billion Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

PREMIUM INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY: COMMERCIAL LOTS LIPPO CIKARANG. EXCLUSIVE OFFERING WITH SUPERIOR VALUE PROPOSITION We present a strategic investme...

LT 1000 m²

Nelvi Panggalo

Updated 1 day ago by

Nelvi Panggalo

Independent

Strategic Commercial Land for Sale for Offices and Schools in Lippo Cikarang
7
1
IDR 17,8 Billion Total
IDR 5,95 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

FOR SALE – STRATEGIC COMMERCIAL LOCATION ON MAIN ROAD, LIPPO CIKARANG Ideal for Café, Restaurant, Minimarket, Office, Sports Arena – Promising...

LT 3000 m²

Nelvi Panggalo

Updated 1 day ago by

Nelvi Panggalo

Independent

Affordable Lots in Strategic Location at BSD Serpong, South Tangerang, Banten
1
IDR 4,79 Billion Total
IDR 16,8 Thousand /sqm

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Serpong, South Tangerang. This land offers complete faciliti...

LT 533 m²

Hendry ng

Updated 1 day ago by

Hendry ng

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Plot with Strategic Location in Pondok Cabe Pamulang
5
IDR 1,83 Billion Total
IDR 5,51 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Pamulang, South Tangerang. This land offers complete facil...

LT 332 m²

Rahadyani Permana Sari

Updated 1 day ago by

Rahadyani Permana Sari

Century21 Prima Arcade 3
Land Plot Industrial & Warehouse Area in Tengsaw Citeureup
5
IDR 17,3 Billion Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Land Plot Industrial & Warehouse Area in Tengsaw Citeureup

Citeureup, Bogor

**FOR SALE: LAND FOR WAREHOUSE, FACTORY** On Jl. Tengsaw, Citeureup District, Bogor Regency. ● Land area: 5601 m². ● Certificate: HGB (Build...

LT 5601 m²

fransisca hidayat

Updated 17 hours ago by

fransisca hidayat

Era Fajar Summarecon Bogor
Quick Sale Cheap Commercial Plot on Jl. Raya Tuntang Blontongan
2
IDR 133 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Sidorejo, Salatiga

For Quick Sale: Affordable Commercial Plot on Jl. Raya Tuntang Blontongan Land Area: 1,900 m2 Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) .. Roadside Access ...

LT 19003 m²

Anna

Updated 23 hours ago by

Anna

GadingPro PIK
Sell Mount Sahari Raya Land Plot
2
IDR 80,4 Billion Total
IDR 40 Million /sqm

Sell Mount Sahari Raya Land Plot

Gunung Sahari, Jakarta Pusat

Selling Strategic Plot Location: Jl. Gunung Sahari Raya, Central Jakarta Land Area: 30 X 67 M2 = 2010 M2 HGB until 2033 Rectangular land shape NJOP...

LT 2010 m²

Anna

Updated 1 day ago by

Anna

GadingPro PIK
Adhi Karya Plot 378 M2 Affordable Price Near Depok Antasari Toll Road
7
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Pancoran Mas, Depok

A 378 m2 plot of land, located in the Adhi Karya Rangkapan Jaya housing complex, Pancoran Mas, Depok. The location is very close to the Depok Antas...

LT 378 m²

Josephine Jenaz

Updated 22 hours ago by

Josephine Jenaz

Brown & White Property
Plot Certificate, Mountain View, Corner Position, Sentul City
12
IDR 2,74 Billion Total
IDR 6,8 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

Land in Sentul City. Quick Sale Plot, Certificate, Mountain View, Corner Position, Sentul City Key Property Specifications: - Certificate: SHM ...

LT 404 m²

Dian Permana Saputera

Updated 1 day ago by

Dian Permana Saputera

NAS Global Property
Strategic Hook Position Plot in Andara Cluster – Suvarna Sutera
4
 -5%
IDR 2,04 Billion TotalIDR 2.2 BillionSAVE ± IDR 111.6 Millions
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Suvarna Sutera, Tangerang

Strategic Hook Position Plot in Andara Cluster – Suvarna Sutera Exclusive plot for sale in Andara Cluster, Suvarna Sutera – the perfect choi...

LT 372 m²

Juliana rumahbaru Gading Serpong

Updated 10 hours ago by

Juliana rumahbaru Gading Serpong

rumahbaru.co | teman cari rumah baru
2 minutes Jl Kabupaten; Asphalt Edge; SHMP Legality
5
IDR 666 Million Total
IDR 5,59 Million /sqm

2 minutes Jl Kabupaten; Asphalt Edge; SHMP Legality

Mlati, Sleman

Nogotirto Plot Land is a highly prospective plot area, with easy access to any facilities, suitable for residence or long-term investment. Specifi...

LT 119 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 1 day ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
Rectangular Plot Shape. Front of the Plot Wide Asphalt Road for 2 Cars.
4
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Ready-to-build plot. The ground level is even with the road but can be raised if desired because debris is available. Approximate size: length 53m,...

LT 950 m²

Maidef

Updated 1 day ago by

Maidef

Independent

Land in Sleman near Jl Magelang, Ngemplak Market Area, Jogja
5
IDR 249 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Golden opportunity to own land plots in the rapidly developing Sleman area! Specifications: - Land Area: 141 - 208 m² - Front Width: 9 meters (id...

LT 142 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 1 day ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Pondok Dharmahusada Near Peninsula
7
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 23,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Pondok Dharmahusada Near Peninsula

Dharma Husada, Surabaya

Seriously, hurry up before the price increases... Prime strategic elite area... 2 affordable land plots available fully! Jl. Pondok Dharmahu...

LT 468 m²

Johanes Sutanto

Updated 1 day ago by

Johanes Sutanto

Winston Citraland
Menampilkan 421-440 properti