Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Land Plot Near Labschool Rawamangun
6
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 20,4 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Plot Near Labschool Rawamangun

Rawamangun, Jakarta Timur

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land near Labschool Rawamangun Specifications: Certificate: SHM Land Area: 98 m2 (6.2 x 15.74) Orientation: South Road Acce...

LT 98 m²

Mukhti Ali

Updated 20 days ago by

Mukhti Ali

Fasa Property
Multifunctional Land in South Veteran
9
IDR 78,2 Trillion Total
IDR 35 Billion /sqm

Multifunctional Land in South Veteran

Mamajang, Makassar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Mamajang, Makassar. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 2235 m²

ARIES (RRKR)

Updated 2 months ago by

ARIES (RRKR)

Brighton One Makassar
700 Meters from UPI Campus, Plot for Sale in Cibiru Complex
4
IDR 416 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

700 Meters from UPI Campus, Plot for Sale in Cibiru Complex

Cibiru, Bandung

The best opportunity to own a strategic land plot in the rapidly developing Cibiru area of East Bandung, located very close to an educational distr...

LT 104 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 2 months ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Strategic Land 1.2 Ha in Pesanggrahan - Near Bintaro & BSD, Arn
1
IDR 91 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Selatan

Flat land for sale with an area of approximately 1.2 hectares in the strategic location of Pesanggrahan, South Jakarta. The land is situated behind...

LT 7000 m²

Waty Waty

Updated 2 months ago by

Waty Waty

ERA Grande
SHM Land Ready to Build in Strategic Location of Malang City
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 60 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 20 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

For Sale: Ex-Kindergarten School Land in Malaka Sari, Duren Sawit, East Jakarta
9
IDR 7,39 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Former Kindergarten Land in Malaka Sari, Duren Sawit, East Jakarta Land area: 642 m2 Certificate: HGB (Building Use Rights) Strategic la...

LT 642 m²

Prin Sutrisno

Updated 20 days ago by

Prin Sutrisno

PT Printis Properti Indonesia
Land, Certificate of Ownership, in Jabung
4
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 1,08 Million /sqm

Land, Certificate of Ownership, in Jabung

Jabung, Malang

Land in Jabung, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This land is conve...

LT 2021 m²

JOVIAN

Updated 20 days ago by

JOVIAN

ERA LAND MALANG
Strategic Build-Ready Land in Ngaliyan A5358
4
IDR 4,25 Billion Total
IDR 4,39 Million /sqm

Strategic Build-Ready Land in Ngaliyan A5358

Ngaliyan, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Ngaliyan, Semarang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 968 m²

Ray White Semarang Kota

Updated 20 days ago by

Ray White Semarang Kota

Ray White Semarang Kota
Strategic Land Near Becakayu Toll Gate, Duren Sawit, Jakarta
12
IDR 44,8 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Strategic Land Near Becakayu Toll Gate, Duren Sawit, East Jakarta Land area: 3,740 m² Land width: 12.50 meters Legality: SHGB (Right to...

LT 3740 m²

Chaerul Anwar

Updated 2 months ago by

Chaerul Anwar

Independent

Super Rare, Small Size Golf View in Golf Hill, Only Around 30 Million/Meter
4
IDR 20,1 Billion Total
IDR 37 Million /sqm

Graha, Surabaya

Golf view units are extremely rare in West Surabaya. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: PPJB This property ...

LT 544 m²

Felicia Prayogo Prayogo

Updated 25 days ago by

Felicia Prayogo Prayogo

Xavier Marks Pioneer
1
IDR 91 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Selatan

For sale, a flat land area of approximately 1.2 hectares located in the strategic area of Pesanggrahan, South Jakarta. The land is situated behind ...

LT 7000 m²

Kenita soebianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Kenita soebianto

ERA Grande
Good Price Plots in the Favorite Cluster of Cibubur Tourism City
1
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Land in Kota Wisata. Own this beautiful land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable reside...

LT 180 m²

Dermawati

Updated 2 months ago by

Dermawati

Limar Property
Strategic Land for Sale + 3-Storey Building & Warehouse - Warehouse Area Daan Mogot, Tangerang
11
IDR 97,7 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Daan Mogot, Tangerang

SPECIFICATIONS - Land Area: 6,516 m² - Building Area: ±600 m² - Building: 3 Floors - Additional Warehouse Area - Designation: Office & Warehouse...

LT 6516 m²

Wira Sinaga

Updated 2 months ago by

Wira Sinaga

DESTINY REALTY
Large and Strategic Plot, Negotiable Price Until Deal in Kota Wisata
4
IDR 2,55 Billion Total
IDR 9,23 Million /sqm

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Kota Wisata, Bogor. This land offers comprehensive facilitie...

LT 276 m²

Dermawati

Updated 20 days ago by

Dermawati

Limar Property
Sell Land Calculation House Bukit Mas Tourism West Surabaya
1
IDR 3,35 Billion Total
IDR 10,8 Million /sqm

Sell Land Calculation House Bukit Mas Tourism West Surabaya

Wisata Bukit Mas, Surabaya

For Sale Classic House - Wisata Bukit Mas, West Surabaya Rare opportunity to own a classic-style house in the elite area of Wisata Bukit Mas, West ...

LT 309 m²

linda yang

Updated 20 days ago by

linda yang

Ray White Darmo Permai
Investment Land in Awiligar, Suitable for Family Home Development
5
IDR 1,73 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Bandung Utara, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in North Bandung, Bandung. This land offers complete facilities...

LT 217 m²

Nenden PS

Updated 2 months ago by

Nenden PS

Independent

Cheap Land Area in Malang City, Strategic Location Close to the Main Road Axis
5
IDR 273 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who...

LT 78 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 2 months ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Suitable for Creating Exclusive Plots in Hegarmanah-Ciumbuleuit
10
IDR 19,2 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Hegarmanah, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Hegarmanah, Bandung. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 2400 m²

Yan Riyanto

Updated 2 months ago by

Yan Riyanto

Sinergis Property Consultant
Selling Rawe 2 Mabar Land, Medan
5
 -4%
IDR 2,2 Billion TotalIDR 2.3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions
IDR 1,37 Million /sqm

Selling Rawe 2 Mabar Land, Medan

Medan Labuhan, Medan

FOR SALE LAND ON RAWE II STREET IN MABAR AREA Selling Price: Rp 2.3B (SLIGHTLY NEGOTIABLE) Specifications: Land Area: 1,683m2 Building Area: Appr...

LT 1600 m²

Mawar

Updated 20 days ago by

Mawar

Brighton Wisdom Amir Hamzah
Land Ready to Build Near the Airport in Malang, Certificate of Ownership
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property is ...

LT 70 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 20 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Menampilkan 4.461-4.480 properti