Luas Tanah
Plot for sale in Setraduta
1
IDR 4,2 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Plot for sale in Setraduta

Setra Duta, Bandung

Land area 280 m² Certificate of Freehold Title (SHM) Northwest facing Front width approx. 13 x 21.5 m Flat land Price 15 million / meter

LT 280 m²

IR

Updated 2 months ago by

Indah Ratnawati

Xavier Marks Kota Baru Parahyangan
Land for Sale Located in Dalung Permai
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 75 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale Located in Dalung Permai

Kuta Utara, Badung

Land for Sale in Dalung Permai Location Highly Suitable for Housing Lots. Land Close to Main Road. Land Area: 40 Ares / 4000m2 Freehold Certificate...

LT 4000 m²

Sudirga

Updated 23 days ago by

Sudirga

Homeowner

Land Plot for Sale in Buduk
5
IDR 325 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale in Buduk

Mengwi, Badung

Land Plot For Sale in Buduk Strategic Location Near Bernasi, Cempaka & Rahayu Housing - Suitable for Residence or Long-Term Investment! Specificat...

LT 100 m²

Sudirga

Updated 23 days ago by

Sudirga

Homeowner

For sale: Good KBP Subang Larang plot of land.
3
IDR 6,12 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

For sale: Good KBP Subang Larang plot of land.

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

For sale, good plot of land in KBP Tatar Subang Larang Flat and corner lot location Build a 2-story house with lake view Area 510m² Plot size 17x3...

LT 510 m²

IR

Updated 2 months ago by

Indah Ratnawati

Xavier Marks Kota Baru Parahyangan
Land in Waterfront Citraland, Near Ciputra University
2
IDR 4,4 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Land in Waterfront Citraland, Near Ciputra University

Citraland, Surabaya

FOR SALE CITRALAND WATERFRONT LOT NOT AN EMPTY AREA Land area 352m² 16 × 22 Facing North PPJB (Preliminary Sale and Purchase Agreement) *Sellin...

LT 352 m²

SANDRA LIEM (IJND)

Updated 20 hours ago by

SANDRA LIEM (IJND)

Brighton Champion Citraland Surabaya
Ready-to-Build Plot PPJB in the Luxury Cluster Near the Toll Gate in Sierra Madre Cluster, Sentul City, Bogor
13
IDR 5,12 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million

Sentul City, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Sentul City, Bogor. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 512 m²

Indri Febriyanti

Updated 4 days ago by

Indri Febriyanti

NAS Global Property
Urgent Sale: Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Tidar Atas, Malang
3
IDR 283 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Urgent Sale: Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Tidar Atas, Malang

Tidar, Malang

Legality: Freehold Certificate (SHM) Land Area: 81 m² Dimensions: 7.5 x 10.8 Orientation: East Selling Points Cool and Quiet Environment A Step A...

LT 81 m²

Xavier Marks Premier

Updated 2 days ago by

Xavier Marks Premier

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Urgent Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot Land in Tidar Atas, Malang
3
IDR 283 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Urgent Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot Land in Tidar Atas, Malang

Tidar, Malang

Legality: Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Land Area: 81 m² Dimensions: 7.5 x 10.8 Orientation: East Selling Points Cool and Quiet Environment One ...

LT 81 m²

JUAN HOGIANTO

Updated 2 days ago by

JUAN HOGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Urgent Sale: Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Tidar Atas, Malang
3
IDR 283 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Urgent Sale: Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Tidar Atas, Malang

Tidar, Malang

Legality: Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Land Area: 81 m² Dimensions: 7.5 x 10.8 Orientation: East Selling Points: Cool and Quiet Environment One...

LT 81 m²

Juan Hogianto

Updated 2 days ago by

Juan Hogianto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
KOTA WISATA CLUSTER LOT NEGOTIABLE PRICE
2
IDR 3,32 Billion Total
IDR 8,9 Million /sqm

KOTA WISATA CLUSTER LOT NEGOTIABLE PRICE

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Land in Kota Wisata. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residen...

LT 374 m²

Rissa Nine

Updated 24 hours ago by

Rissa Nine

Nine Property
Need to Sell Quickly Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Tidar Atas Malang
3
IDR 283 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Tidar, Malang

Legality: Freehold Certificate (SHM) Land Area: 81 m² Dimensions: 7.5 x 10.8 Orientation: East Selling Points: Cool and Quiet Environment Just a ...

LT 81 m²

JUAN HOGIANTO

Updated 2 days ago by

JUAN HOGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land Area Plot 540 Citra Gran Cibubur
4
IDR 4,86 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Land Area Plot 540 Citra Gran Cibubur

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

Land in Citra Grand. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure residence. Ma...

LT 540 m²

Regie Ferdi

Updated 1 day ago by

Regie Ferdi

FERDI PROPERTY
Need Fast Sale: Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Tidar Atas, Malang
3
IDR 287 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Tidar, Malang

Legality: Freehold Certificate (SHM) Land Area: 81 m² Dimensions: 7.5 x 10.8 Orientation: East Selling Points Cool and Quiet Environment Steps aw...

LT 82 m²

Juan  Hogianto

Updated 2 days ago by

Juan Hogianto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Ready-to-Build Lot on Boulevard Citra Gran Cibubur
4
IDR 2,28 Billion Total
IDR 8,25 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Lot on Boulevard Citra Gran Cibubur

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

Land in Citra Grand, East Jakarta. For sale in a serene area. With the following category: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build And this propert...

LT 277 m²

Regie Ferdi

Updated 1 day ago by

Regie Ferdi

FERDI PROPERTY
Plot Position Body Boulevard Citra Gran Cibubur
4
IDR 2,52 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Plot Position Body Boulevard Citra Gran Cibubur

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns at Citra Grand, East Jakarta. This land offers a strategic loca...

LT 240 m²

Regie Ferdi

Updated 1 day ago by

Regie Ferdi

FERDI PROPERTY
Land Plot for Sale in North Meruya, Suitable for Building and Selling
4
IDR 2,62 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Meruya, West Jakarta. This land offers complete facilities a...

LT 250 m²

LIM HO

Updated 24 hours ago by

LIM HO

Independent

Lot Adjacent Bintaro Inside Cluster Ciputat South Tangerang
6
IDR 714 Million Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Lot Adjacent Bintaro Inside Cluster Ciputat South Tangerang

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Ciputat, South Tangerang. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownershi...

LT 84 m²

Yulita Rio

Updated 14 days ago by

Yulita Rio

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Rare & Affordable Below Appraised Value! Small Plot Ready to Build in Exclusive Dago Pakar Resort Cluster
6
IDR 3,39 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Resor Dago Pakar, Bandung

- Rare small-sized lots in Golf Island Cluster with Flat Land type (not contoured). - Cool air typical of North Bandung with beautiful cluster en...

LT 399 m²

Hansen Gunawan Xavier Marks Signet

Updated 3 months ago by

Hansen Gunawan Xavier Marks Signet

Xavier Marks Estate Signet
Quick Sale 885.0 m² Build-Ready Land in Kebon Jeruk
4
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 22,5 Million /sqm

Quick Sale 885.0 m² Build-Ready Land in Kebon Jeruk

Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat

**FOR SALE** **READY-TO-BUILD LAND** Sunrise Garden - West Jakarta **Land Area:** 885 m² **Corner Position** **Facing North & East** *...

LT 885 m²

Sunny

Updated 23 days ago by

Sunny

RE/MAX Harvest
Foresta Bsd Hook Plot Best Location Near Bsd Business Center
5
IDR 4,45 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

BSD Foresta, Tangerang

For Sale Fresco Aria Foresta BSD Hook Plot 16.5x20m Land Area 330m² Agreement for Sale and Purchase North & West Facing Selling Price 13.5 milli...

LT 330 m²

Aris

Updated 2 days ago by

Aris

VAST Property
Menampilkan 4.461-4.480 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok