Luas Tanah
Land for Sale in KAV DKI Pondok Kelapa, Duren Sawit, East Jakarta
9
 -29%
IDR 2,5 Billion TotalIDR 3.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 1 Billions
IDR 4,95 Million /sqm

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

East Jakarta Land Land on Jl. Jaya Gas Padat Karya - Duren Sawit, East Jakarta - Safe and comfortable environment - Strategic location - C...

LT 505 m²

Vidia Yusti Yusman

Updated 13 hours ago by

Vidia Yusti Yusman

LJH Realty Buaran
For Sale: Land Parcel Suitable for a Small Cluster, Equipped with Pd Kelapa Documentation
11
IDR 11,2 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

Single-story land in Pondok Kelapa, East Jakarta. For sale in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freeho...

LT 1400 m²

Vidia Yusti Yusman

Updated 13 hours ago by

Vidia Yusti Yusman

LJH Realty Buaran
Tanah strategis
4
IDR 15,3 Billion Total
IDR 400 Thousand /sqm

Tanah strategis

Tepus, Gunung Kidul

Deket rock garden homestay & Resto

LT 38425 m²

Berthalia Betty

Updated 13 hours ago by

Berthalia Betty

LAPIS Property
Warehouse Land 2 Ha Strategic Location on Pemda Training Main Road
12
 -5%
IDR 100 Billion TotalIDR 105 BillionSAVE ± IDR 5 Billions
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Legok, Tangerang

Quick Sale of Strategic 2 Ha Land in Legok, Tangerang # Land Area 20,000 m2 # Front Width 110 m # Square Shaped Land # Solid & Flat Land ...

LT 20000 m²

Tanti

Updated 9 hours ago by

Tanti

GadingPro BSD
Plot by the Main Road, Suitable for Business and Residence, Strategic Location on Jl. Raya Parung Bogor.
9
IDR 69,9 Billion Total
IDR 1,85 Million /sqm

Parung, Bogor

Strategic Land in Parung, Bogor. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership ...

LT 37835 m²

Yunia Rasidin

Updated 13 hours ago by

Yunia Rasidin

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Cheapest Plot for Sale Ready to Build Below Developer Price
5
IDR 1,05 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Cheapest Plot for Sale Ready to Build Below Developer Price

Menganti, Gresik

Single-story land in Menganti, Gresik. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: PPJB This property is also the right c...

LT 264 m²

Ani Aryani

Updated 13 hours ago by

Ani Aryani

XAVIER MARKS ROYAL RESIDENCE
Prime Land Area Near Melasti and Pandawa Beaches
Great for a boarding house
IDR 1,35 Billion Total
IDR 6,75 Million /sqm

Prime Land Area Near Melasti and Pandawa Beaches

Ungasan, Badung

LAND FOR SALE IN A VILLA COMPLEX. WIDTH 9M LENGTH 22 M AREA 200M2 GLOBAL PRICE 1.35 BILLION CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP (SHM) YELLOW ZONE. ROAD WIDT...

LT 200 m²

Elea L

Updated 5 hours ago by

Elea L

Discovery Bali
Commercial Plot For Sale, ready to build, area 3593m², Taman Sari, West Jakarta
4
IDR 127 Billion Total
IDR 35,4 Million /sqm

Tamansari, Jakarta Barat

Commercial Plot ready to build, 3593m², Taman Sari, West Jakarta Designated for office space, bank, clinic, restaurant & mixed use. Land area: 35...

LT 3593 m²

Tantri Raina Sihombing

Updated 9 hours ago by

Tantri Raina Sihombing

RE/MAX Premier
Commercial Lot: Perfect for Warehouses! Roadside Land Area 2367m², Strategic Location in Cipondoh.
5
IDR 24,8 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Cipondoh, Tangerang

Commercial Land: Perfect for Warehouses! Roadside Property, 200x11.83, 2367m, Strategic Location in Cipondoh, Tangerang Land Area: 2367m Dimen...

LT 2367 m²

Tantri Raina Sihombing

Updated 14 hours ago by

Tantri Raina Sihombing

RE/MAX Premier
For Sale Fast! Land Building Near Toll Access & Flood-Free
5
IDR 6,25 Billion Total
IDR 8,92 Million /sqm

For Sale Fast! Land Building Near Toll Access & Flood-Free

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Meruya Selatan, Kembangan, West Jakarta. This land offers ...

LT 700 m²

DP

Updated 13 hours ago by

Dara Prima

Independent

Bonus Land for Shop House and Warehouse, Freehold Title, Near Jorr Toll Access, BSD, Tangerang
8
 -34%
IDR 32,9 Billion TotalIDR 50 BillionSAVE ± IDR 17 Billions
IDR 20 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SALE in BSD, SOUTH TANGERANG - Land Area = 1648 m2 (25×66m) - Front Width: 25 Meters - Building Area, 3-story shop house = 5x...

LT 1648 m²

Wahyu permana

Updated 13 hours ago by

Wahyu permana

GadingPro Green Lake City
Strategic Land Behind the World Trade Center Sudirman, Freehold Title
7
IDR 71,5 Billion Total
IDR 65 Million /sqm

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale Strategic Land ±1100 m² - Former Canteen Behind World Trade Center Sudirman A golden opportunity to own land in a super prime location ...

LT 1100 m²

Wahyu permana

Updated 6 hours ago by

Wahyu permana

GadingPro Green Lake City
Selling Plots in Royal Orchard Kelapa Gading
4
IDR 16,5 Billion Total
IDR 22 Million /sqm

Selling Plots in Royal Orchard Kelapa Gading

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta. This land offers a prime locat...

LT 754 m²

Lianz

Updated 14 hours ago by

Lianz

GadingPro Sunter
For Sale Under Market Puri Indah Plot Southeast Facing
3
IDR 6,48 Billion Total
IDR 27 Million /sqm

For Sale Under Market Puri Indah Plot Southeast Facing

Puri Indah, Jakarta Barat

Acquire this comfortable land, offering a secure environment and complete facilities, ideal for those seeking a strategic residence. Key Property ...

LT 240 m²

>> HANDY <<

Updated 14 hours ago by

>> HANDY <<

Informasi Properti
For Sale Hook Land 142M2 Area Sawojajar 2
5
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,45 Million /sqm

For Sale Hook Land 142M2 Area Sawojajar 2

Sawojajar, Malang

FOR SALE: CORNER PLOT LAND LOCATION: SAWOJAJAR 2, MALANG Price: 490 Million (negotiable) - Land area 142 m2 (Width 11) - Facing North and East - ...

LT 142 m²

Rahman Bayu

Updated 14 hours ago by

Rahman Bayu

Independent

Cheap Land in South Jakarta Land
3
IDR 39 Billion Total
IDR 6,57 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in South Jakarta Land

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

One-story land in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta. For sale in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate ...

LT 5933 m²

Linda

Updated 13 hours ago by

Linda

GadingPro Bogor
Strategic Land 5 Minutes to Assalam Hypermart Pabelan Solo Surakarta
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,67 Million /sqm

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Land in Kartasura, Sukoharjo. For sale in a scenic area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this ...

LT 98 m²

SAMUDRA ERA iREA Solo

Updated 14 hours ago by

SAMUDRA ERA iREA Solo

ERA iREA
Boyolali land is suitable for a boarding house in Pengging Boyolali.
6
IDR 725 Million Total
IDR 1,99 Million /sqm

Banyudono, Boyolali

Land area 363 m2 Front width 20 m Faces north Status: Yard Yellow zone Freehold Title (SHM) 2 minutes to Tun Hong Factory 5 minutes to Banyudono To...

LT 363 m²

SAMUDRA ERA iREA Solo

Updated 14 hours ago by

SAMUDRA ERA iREA Solo

ERA iREA
For Sale Strategic Land, hook, Jelita cluster, Alam Sutera
4
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land, hook, Jelita cluster, Alam Sutera

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

The lot is cool, with many trees, peaceful, very suitable for living, and the neighborhood has very good neighbors.

LT 236 m²

Christianti Meilinda R.

Updated 14 hours ago by

Christianti Meilinda R.

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
For sale.cheap.land.beautiful.rice.field.view.in.bali
13
Land
Near Pantai Soka
Near Pantai Bebali
Near Pantai Balian
Near Pantai Pasut
Near Public TransportsIdeal for farmingGreat for a boarding house
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

For sale.cheap.land.beautiful.rice.field.view.in.bali

Selemadeg, Tabanan

For sale: garden land with terraced rice field view in Tabanan, Bali Land area 1700 m² or 17 are Price 500,000 per m² Or 50 million per are...

LT 1700 m²

Wayan N Bali

Updated 14 hours ago by

Wayan N Bali

Independent

Menampilkan 441-460 properti