Luas Tanah
3500 M2 Land with Natural View by the Roadside in Puncak
7
IDR 8,85 Billion Total
IDR 706 /sqm

3500 M2 Land with Natural View by the Roadside in Puncak

Cipanas, Bogor

FOR SALE LAND / LOTS WITH MOUNTAIN & RIVER VIEW Jl. Hanjawar - Cipanas, Puncak Exclusive lots in the premium tourist area of Cipanas - Puncak, l...

LT 3540 m²

Novy Cicigudang.id

Updated 3 months ago by

Novy Cicigudang.id

Empire Consulting
Land Plot Adjacent to Regen Town Bumi Puspitek Asri; Pagedangan
5
IDR 785 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Pagedangan, Tangerang

PAGEDANGAN - KANGERANG REGENCY LAND LOT FOR SALE ADJACENT TO REGEN TOWN BUMI PUSPITEK ASRI; PAGEDANGAN (VP) Price: IDR 5 million/m² (negotiable)...

LT 157 m²

VB

Updated 2 months ago by

Vivi MB Pro BSD

Maison Beatrix Property
KAVLING TERMURAH BUANA ALAM SUTERA
3
IDR 6,43 Billion Total
IDR 12,9 Million /sqm

KAVLING TERMURAH BUANA ALAM SUTERA

Sutera Buana Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Dijual Kavling Sutera Buana Alam Sutera - Menghadap barat LOKASI STRATEGIS - Dekat Universitas Binus dan UBM - Dekat Mall Living World dan Mall ...

LT 499 m²

Ervina ervina

Updated 4 days ago by

Ervina ervina

Melody Property
Selling Cheap Hook Land Plots in Dhana Tangerang Suvarn4 Cluster
5
IDR 761 Million Total
IDR 10,2 Thousand /sqm

Sindang Jaya, Tangerang

For Sale: HOOK Land Plot in Dhana Cluster, Suvarna Sutera Sindang Jaya Housing, Tangerang Regency Land Area: 16x17m = 272 m2 Certificate: SHM (Fre...

LT 272 m²

SF

Updated 3 months ago by

Salman Farisi

Atlantis Realty
Land Plot in Malang City Near Airport with Mount Semeru View
4
IDR 140 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Ke...

LT 70 m²

LiamProject

Updated 19 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Sukun Plot Land Malang City Jl Bandulan 180 Million An
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Sukun Plot Land Malang City Jl Bandulan 180 Million An

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 72 m²

LiamProject

Updated 19 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Cheapest Plot Ready to Build SHM Ready in Mangunsari
5
IDR 208 Million Total
IDR 1,67 Million /sqm

Cheapest Plot Ready to Build SHM Ready in Mangunsari

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Mangunsari Garden Plots Gunungpati, Semarang Strategic plots near UNNES campus, just 100 meters from the main road. - Land area starting from 124...

LT 124 m²

Imam Kurniawan

Updated 5 days ago by

Imam Kurniawan

Independent

Land Plot for Sale Near Maranatha Campus
5
IDR 3,63 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale Near Maranatha Campus

Surya Sumantri, Bandung

For Sale: Plot of Land Area 330m2 SHM (Certificate of Freehold Title) Front Width 13, 2x 25 Price Rp 11 million/ m2 Wide road and easy access...

LT 330 m²

Lilie S

Updated 2 months ago by

Lilie S

One Realty Elite
Golf View Lot Main Road Bukit Darmo Golf (opposite McDonald's)
1
IDR 14,2 Billion Total
IDR 35 Million /sqm

Dukuh Pakis, Surabaya

Golf View Plot on Main Road BDG (opposite MCD) Rare plot only 406 sqm in area 20x20.6 Individual HGB (right to use) South facing of course eligible...

LT 406 m²

david sinatra

Updated 2 months ago by

david sinatra

VERSUS REAL ESTATE
Elite Residential Plot Jakarta Garden City Below NJOP
1
IDR 1,86 Billion Total
IDR 12,2 Million /sqm

Elite Residential Plot Jakarta Garden City Below NJOP

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Plot in the Elite residential area Jakarta Garden City The JGC area already has AEON Mall, IKEA, Global School, Singapore School, and Mayapada Hosp...

LT 153 m²

Tanu Widjojo

Updated 2 months ago by

Tanu Widjojo

Properti Indonesia
Peak Golf Citraland Plot, Land Area 700 square meters
1
IDR 11,5 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Peak Golf Citraland Plot, Land Area 700 square meters

Citraland, Surabaya

For sale peak golf lot A4 Area 700 (20x35) North facing Double access SHM can be KPT Has IMB 16.5 million/m2