Luas Tanah
Jual Cepat Tanah + Kamar Oven 10x30 300m + Mess Raya Pantura Serang Cikande Banten
7
IDR 24,7 Billion Total
IDR 2,1 Million /sqm

Cikande, Serang

JUAL CEPAT TANAH + KAMAR OVEN 10x30 =300m +MESS* RAYA PANTURA SERANG CIKANDE BANTEN 300m DR TOL CIKANDE MSK CONTAINER 40 SANGAT STRATEGIS DEPAN T...

LT 11780 m²

Susan

Updated 1 month ago by

Susan

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
SHM Land in Pakem Sleman, Villa Specification with Merapi View
5
IDR 219 Million Total
IDR 1,85 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 1 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5 minutes to Kopi Klothok 5 minutes to...

LT 118 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Land, PPJB, Near Place of Worship,
6
IDR 1,44 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Land, PPJB, Near Place of Worship,

Cibubur, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Cibubur, Bogor. This land offers a strategic location and th...

LT 107 m²

Lily Agustina

Updated 2 months ago by

Lily Agustina

Asia One Cibubur
SHM Land in Sleman, Kalasan, Only 10 Minutes to Adisutjipto Airport
5
IDR 359 Million Total
IDR 3,01 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 7-10 Meters Location Access: Near Prambanan Temple Near Prambanan...

LT 119 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Quick Plot Strategically Located in Avani BSD City!
5
IDR 3,96 Billion Total
IDR 9,9 Million /sqm

BSD Avani, Tangerang

Location close to: 1. Atma Jaya University, Prasmul University 2. Aeon Mall 3. Intermoda BSD 4. Cisauk Station 5. ICE BSD 6. The Breeze 7. Digital ...

LT 400 m²

Lily Saadah

Updated 1 month ago by

Lily Saadah

UNITED Property
Strategic Corner Land for Sale in DPR Plot, Cipondoh, Tangerang
11
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,87 Million /sqm

Cipondoh, Tangerang

Land in Cipondoh. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortabl...

LT 800 m²

NOVIE

Updated 2 months ago by

NOVIE

Blessing Pro Metland
Plot Body
1
IDR 7,9 Million Total
IDR 32,9 Thousand /sqm

Plot Body

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Prime location plot available Price is negotiable Residential facilities: - Schools: BPK Penabur, Fajar Hidayah, BHK, Teruna Muda Internatio...

LT 240 m²

Acing hartaty

Updated 10 days ago by

Acing hartaty

RE/MAX Premier
Fastest Cheapest Sale Simatupang Raya
8
IDR 24,2 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Fastest Cheapest Sale Simatupang Raya

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Land in TB Simatupang. Discover this comfortable 1-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who want a com...

LT 970 m²

Kefas Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Kefas Property

Independent

Near Trihanggo Toll Gate, 5 Minutes to Jogja City Mall
6
IDR 722 Million Total
IDR 5,19 Million /sqm

Near Trihanggo Toll Gate, 5 Minutes to Jogja City Mall

Mlati, Sleman

PRODUCT INFO: - Land Area: 139 m2 - Front Width: 8 m2 - Legal Status: SHM (Freehold Certificate) LOCATION INFO: - Near Trihanggo Toll Ga...

LT 139 m²

 Ripan Afrian

Updated 1 month ago by

Ripan Afrian

Tanahmas Property
For Sale: Land in Jogja, Asphalt Roadside, 8 Minutes to Kalasan Temple
5
IDR 551 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Berbah, Sleman

Location Information: - Land area 144 m2 - Front width 8 m - 2KM/5 minutes to Solo-Jogja Main Road - 2.5km/5 minutes to Adisucipto-Jogja Airport - ...

LT 145 m²

Wisnu Danan Djaja Wilopo

Updated 1 month ago by

Wisnu Danan Djaja Wilopo

Tanahmas Property
Land Ready to Build in Kalimalang Cipinang Beside Near Harum Sisma Medika Hospital
11
IDR 226 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Kalimalang, Jakarta Timur

Land for Sale or Lease on Jalan Inspeksi Saluran Tarum Barat, Cipinang Melayu, East Jakarta Specifications: - Land Area 11,300 M2 - Corner Positio...

LT 11300 m²

Margaretha Melly Triyoga

Updated 2 months ago by

Margaretha Melly Triyoga

LJH Realty Buaran
Yogyakarta Land Near Giwangan Terminal Bantul, Installment Available
5
IDR 430 Million Total
IDR 3,83 Million /sqm

Bantul, Yogyakarta

Affordable land suitable for housing, SHM Yard, near Giwangan Terminal. Yogyakarta Bantul Land Potorono, Bantul Regency, Special Region of Yogyaka...

LT 112 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 2 months ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Exclusive Land Plot in Jatinangor: 5 Minutes to Toll Access & Campus! Freehold Title
4
IDR 545 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Own an asset in the heart of Jatinangor with high passive income potential. Ideal for comfortable living or building exclusive boarding houses! Wh...

LT 101 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 1 month ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Land in a Strategic Housing Cluster 5 Minutes to Solo City
7
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Land in a Strategic Housing Cluster 5 Minutes to Solo City

Colomadu, Karanganyar

LAND FOR SALE Ready-to-build plot in Cluster One Gate Housing, just a step away from Adisumarmo Road, Colomadu Location: Gawanan, Colomadu, Karang...

LT 100 m²

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 1 month ago by

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Strategic Land Bonus Habitable House Near Manahan Stadium
1
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Bonus Habitable House Near Manahan Stadium

Manahan, Solo

Strategic Livable House with Bonus Land in Manahan Location: Manahan, Banjarsari, Surakarta Specifications: Land Area: 225 m² Building Area: 200...

LT 225 m²

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 1 month ago by

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Strategic Land Suitable for Shops and Warehouses in the City Center
4
IDR 5,47 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Jebres, Surakarta

Code: BD 009972 Type: Quick Sale Property Type: Land with Building Location: Mojosongo, Jebres, Surakarta. Land Area: 365 m² Front Width: 5 m Di...

LT 365 m²

Ardy Buyer_bebas_Fee

Updated 1 month ago by

Ardy Buyer_bebas_Fee

Point Property Solo
Bonus Home on a Strategic Plot Near the Highway
3
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 7,1 Million /sqm

Bonus Home on a Strategic Plot Near the Highway

Banjarsari, Surakarta

Quick Sale Vacant Land with Bonus House, Strategic Location Near Main Road Location: Sumber, Banjarsari, Solo Specifications: Land Area: 183 sqm F...

LT 183 m²

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 1 month ago by

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Industrial Zone Land Strategically Located Near Shopping Center
9
IDR 6,97 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Jaten, Karanganyar

Code: GH 015687 Type: Quick Sale Property Type: Strategic Red Zone Land Near Palur Plaza. Location: Dagen, Jaten, Karanganyar. Specifications: La...

LT 4100 m²

Ardy Buyer_bebas_Fee

Updated 1 month ago by

Ardy Buyer_bebas_Fee

Point Property Solo
Strategic Land in Kalasan Near Purwomartani Toll Exit
5
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Kalasan Near Purwomartani Toll Exit

Kalasan, Sleman

Location Access: - 450 meters from SMPN 2 Kalasan - 900 meters from Pakem-Prambanan Road - 4 minutes to Monument Square - 7 minutes to Mitra Parame...

LT 121 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 2 months ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Purwomartani 3 Minutes from Purwomartani Toll Exit
5
IDR 268 Million Total
IDR 2,09 Million /sqm

SHM Land Purwomartani 3 Minutes from Purwomartani Toll Exit

Kalasan, Sleman

SHM Land in Purwomartani, 3 Minutes to Purwomartani Toll Exit Location Access: - 3 Minutes to Mitra Paramedika Hospital - 5 Minutes to Pamela 7 Su...

LT 128 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 2 months ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 4.701-4.720 properti