Luas Tanah
Urban Sleman Land Area, 10 Minutes from Kilometer Zero Point
6
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,36 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Beautiful Land in Strategic Location Near Gamping-Godean Area, Close to Universities, Hospitals, and Market. SPECIFICATIONS: - Freehold Land (SHM)...

LT 110 m²

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Updated 11 days ago by

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Parcel in Malang City, Scenic Location with Full View
5
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land Parcel in Malang City, Scenic Location with Full View

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to get comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 70 m²

Deandra

Updated 11 days ago by

Deandra

Independent

Cisauk Land Plot - Freehold Title - Near New Legok Toll Access
9
IDR 176 Million Total
IDR 1,69 Million /sqm

Pagedangan, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this lush land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a safe residence. Main Prope...

LT 104 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 11 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Ready-to-Build Plot in Rancamaya, Area 412 Richmond Peak
6
IDR 2,67 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Rancamaya, Area 412 Richmond Peak

Rancamaya, Bogor

Ready-to-Build Plot in Rancamaya, Area 412 Richmond Peak Land in Rancamaya. Check out this beautiful land immediately, for sale offering a complet...

LT 412 m²

Anton

Updated 6 days ago by

Anton

ERA Fajar Yasmin Branch
Tanah Kavling Cisauk, SHM, Near New Jatake Station Access
12
IDR 176 Million Total
IDR 1,69 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling Cisauk, SHM, Near New Jatake Station Access

Kelapa Dua, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this serene land, for sale with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Key Proper...

LT 104 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 11 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale: 2 Units of Land Lots, 126 m² Each, in Dukuh Zamrud
5
IDR 87,3 Billion Total
IDR 693 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

CASH & KPR - WE ASSIST THE PROCESS UNTIL COMPLETION PRICE 693 MILLION PRICE STILL NEGOTIABLE! LAND SPECIFICATIONS Land Area: 126 m² RESIDENTIAL ...

LT 126 m²

risa alpro

Updated 11 days ago by

risa alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Strategic Commercial Plot in the Senen Triangle Area, Central Jakarta
7
IDR 54,5 Billion Total
IDR 29,5 Million /sqm

Senen, Jakarta Pusat

Land in Senen. Get this serene single-story land, now for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortable...

LT 1849 m²

Imelda Kusuma

Updated 6 days ago by

Imelda Kusuma

Independent

For Sale Cheap Land Parcel in Summarecon Bogor, Price Negotiable
4
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Summarecon Bogor, Bogor

Land in Summarecon Bogor, Bogor. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: PPJB (Sale and Purchase Agreement) This p...

LT 200 m²

Fix Property Summarecon Bogor

Updated 6 days ago by

Fix Property Summarecon Bogor

Fix Property Summarecon Bogor
Exclusive Land Plot in an Elite Neighborhood in the Setiabudi Area of Bandung
15
IDR 6,84 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Pondok Hijau, Bandung

Strategic Land Plot in Sayap Setiabudi, North Bandung. Discover this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ...

LT 684 m²

Taufan Yenar

Updated 4 days ago by

Taufan Yenar

Madaga Property
Sold Land Plot in Dramaga Near IPB Campus, Suitable for Boarding House with Easy Installments
5
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Bogor Barat, Bogor

Buying land is easy, contact us and we will provide dozens of location alternatives. All meet housing standards and have SHM certificates. Product...

LT 110 m²

Rayel Firdaus

Updated 11 days ago by

Rayel Firdaus

Mandiri Land & Property
Vacant Land for Sale in Bukit Ligar Cikutra Housing Complex
7
IDR 2,71 Billion Total
IDR 7,7 Million /sqm

Vacant Land for Sale in Bukit Ligar Cikutra Housing Complex

Awiligar, Bandung

For sale: Land parcel at Bukit Ligar Cikutra Housing Complex Location is still in front of the housing complex, near Indomaret Bukit Ligar Peaceful...

LT 352 m²

A

Updated 11 days ago by

Adelia

Independent

Good Land Area in Luewinanggung Depok, Access to Jagorawi & Cibubur Toll Roads
7
IDR 2,7 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Cimanggis, Depok

Near Gatte Toll Cimanggis-Cikeas, Close to Business, Sports & Culinary Centers in Cimanggis. Residential & Cluster Area, Flood-Free, Access to Cibu...

LT 600 m²

Wahyudi Darmawan

Updated 6 days ago by

Wahyudi Darmawan

Ray White Bintaro Jaya III
Affordable Commercial Land Plot Adjacent to Gading Serpong Kelapa Dua
3
IDR 13,3 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Affordable Commercial Plot Adjacent to Gading Serpong Strategic Location Behind UMN Suitable for Boarding Houses, Dorms, Workshops, etc. L...

LT 1113 m²

Fano GadingPro

Updated 6 days ago by

Fano GadingPro

GadingPro Permata Buana
Adikarya Depok Complex Land Ready to Build, West Java.
5
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Adikarya Depok Complex Land Ready to Build, West Java.

Depok I, Depok

Single-story land in Depok I, Depok. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And ...

LT 378 m²

Silvia GadingPro Sunter

Updated 6 days ago by

Silvia GadingPro Sunter

GadingPro Sunter
SHM Land Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase in the Maguwoharjo Stadium Area
5
IDR 943 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Wedomartani Plot Maguwoharjo Stadium Area, 8-Meter Access ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT!! Specifications: - Land Area: 205 m2, 200 m2, - Front Width: 10 & 7.3...

LT 205 m²

Risqon Abdillah

Updated 6 days ago by

Risqon Abdillah

Tanahmas Property
Land in a Strategic Location Near Surakarta City Road, Jebres
2
IDR 257 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Jebres, Surakarta

Land Area: 257 m² Street: Kp. Mojosongo, Village: Mojosongo Jebres, District: Jebres, City: Surakarta, Province: Central Java Selling Points: 1. ...

LT 257 m²

Susilawati Halim

Updated 6 days ago by

Susilawati Halim

Century21 Westpoint
Strategic Land Plot on the Edge of Villa Melati Mas Raya Road, Serpong
4
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 12,7 Million /sqm

Villa Melati Mas, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale Commercial-Ready Land @ Jl Raya Villa Melati Mas - Land area: 353 m2 (width +/- 14 m) - Square-shaped plot - SHM (Certificate of Freehold ...

LT 353 m²

Yulia A

Updated 6 days ago by

Yulia A

Cari Solusi Properti
AJB Land, Perfect for Building Dream House in Yogyakarta Villa
5
IDR 399 Million Total
IDR 2,37 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 2 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: Near UII Main Campus Jakal Near Pakem Mar...

LT 168 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 11 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Premium Land 12 Minutes to Alun-Alun Pamulang Free SHM
5
IDR 365 Million Total
IDR 4,35 Million /sqm

Premium Land 12 Minutes to Alun-Alun Pamulang Free SHM

Setu, Tangerang Selatan

Available land plots in a strategic location at still affordable prices. Easy access, near residential areas, and the neighborhood is already bustl...

LT 84 m²

Syifa

Updated 11 days ago by

Syifa

Independent

Hook Position Land in Arcamanik with a View of Bandung City, Freehold Title (SHM), Has Building Permit (PBG)
5
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Antapani, Bandung

Build-Ready Land HOOK Position in Arcamanik Area, Upper Arcamanik, Bandung City... City View Land for sale in the scenic hillside area of Bandung ...

LT 98 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 6 days ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Menampilkan 4.741-4.760 properti