Luas Tanah
Flood Free! Mustikajaya Plot of Land with SHM Title 200Jtan - 10 Minutes to Grand Wisata
6
IDR 243 Million Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

Jatisampurna, Bekasi

Land in Mustikajaya, Bekasi. Available for sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate T...

LT 76 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Plot in Bekasi City - 200 Juta IDR SHM - 10 Minutes to Grand Wisata
6
IDR 243 Million Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

Mustikajaya, Bekasi

Land in Mustikajaya, Bekasi. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pro...

LT 76 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
BSD Foresta Cluster Fiore Plot Ready to Build Your Dream Home
7
IDR 3,33 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

BSD Foresta, Tangerang

Strategic location (in the center of BSD City) Ready-to-build plot PPJB deed ready for AJB (secure) Facing South, side faces East Wide fron...

LT 230 m²

Yohanes rumahbaru BSD

Updated 1 month ago by

Yohanes rumahbaru BSD

rumahbaru.co | teman cari rumah baru
Ready-to-Build Plot in DPR Complex, Pondok Ranji
7
IDR 3,63 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in DPR Complex, Pondok Ranji

Pondok Ranji, Tangerang Selatan

DPR COMPLEX, PONDOK RANJI . Ready-to-build lot. Located at a corner road. 24-hour security system. Safe and comfortable environment. . Land...

LT 242 m²

Vivi Atlantis

Updated 1 month ago by

Vivi Atlantis

Atlantis Realty
Municipal Plot in Cirebon Near Citraland Investor Price
9
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Municipal Plot in Cirebon Near Citraland Investor Price

Perumnas, Cirebon

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Perumnas, Cirebon. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 180 m²

Farhan Alhamdi

Updated 1 month ago by

Farhan Alhamdi

Independent

Strategic Land for Sale in Kedungu Tabanan - Bali
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 8,36 Billion Total
IDR 7,49 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale in Kedungu Tabanan - Bali

Kedungu, Tabanan

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND IN KEDUNGU TABANAN - BALI CONSISTS OF 3 PLOTS WITH A TOTAL LAND AREA OF 1,116 M² * Plot Area: 353 M² -> Rp. 2,647.5 ...

LT 1116 m²

PT Galaxy Property Utama

Updated 1 month ago by

PT Galaxy Property Utama

Galaxy KUTA
Leasehold Strategic Land Plot Near GWK Ocean View Ungasan Badung - Bali
14
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 8,63 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

LEASEHOLD LAND PLOTS IN A STRATEGIC LOCATION NEAR GWK OCEAN VIEW UNGASAN BADUNG - BALI SEVERAL PLOTS AVAILABLE WITH SIZES & PRICES AS FOLLOWS: * ...

LT 382 m²

PT Galaxy Property Utama

Updated 1 month ago by

PT Galaxy Property Utama

Galaxy KUTA
Cheap! Freehold Land in Pleret Bantul with Spacious Hill Views
5
IDR 118 Million Total
IDR 951 Thousand /sqm

Plered, Bantul

Special Promotion: Bantul SHMP Land Starting from Only 900s Front Width: 7-10 Meters Location Access: 500m from SDN Wonolelo. 200m from Wanatirta ...

LT 124 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Installment Without Interest - Strategically Located Affordable Land Plots Near IPB Campus - SHM 200Jtan
6
IDR 267 Million Total
IDR 2,59 Million /sqm

Taman Yasmin, Bogor

Land in Dramaga. Own this beautiful land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Mai...

LT 103 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Investment in Boarding House/Residential Development - Freehold Land Plot 200Jtan Near IPB Campus
6
IDR 267 Million Total
IDR 2,59 Million /sqm

Bogor Tengah, Bogor

Land in Dramaga. Own this beautiful land, offered for sale with a complete range of facility amenities, perfect for those seeking a strategic resi...

LT 103 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land Near Stikes Campus
4
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Near Stikes Campus

Pekanbaru Kota, Pekanbaru

Land in Pekanbaru City. Discover this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a com...

LT 600 m²

INA Adie

Updated 1 month ago by

INA Adie

PESONA REAL ESTATE
SHM Land Ideal for Cool-Themed Premium Residences in Purwomartani
5
IDR 219 Million Total
IDR 1,37 Million /sqm

Purwomartani, Yogyakarta

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 1 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 1km to SMP Negeri 2 Kalasan 1km to Selomar...

LT 159 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic for Boarding/Housing - SHM Land Plot 200Jtan Near IPB Campus
6
IDR 267 Million Total
IDR 2,59 Million /sqm

Bogor Barat, Bogor

Land in Dramaga. Own this beautiful land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Mai...

LT 103 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
SHM Land in Sleman for Type 45 House with Strategic Access
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,68 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Sleman for Type 45 House with Strategic Access

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHM Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 2 minutes to Pandowoharjo Gas Station 2...

LT 100 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Guaranteed to Like Flat Land Awiligar Ligar Cigadung Dago Cibeunying
7
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Awiligar, Bandung

For sale: a square plot of land with IMB (building permit) in Ligar Kencana, prime location, wide road, east-facing with a view of Bandung. SPECIF...

LT 217 m²

Firman Pakar

Updated 1 month ago by

Firman Pakar

Pakar Mulia Property
Build Boarding House/Strategic Residence - Plot of Land Near IPB Campus - SHM 200Jtan
6
IDR 267 Million Total
IDR 2,59 Million /sqm

Ciomas, Bogor

LT 103 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
5 Minutes to IPB Campus - 200Jtan SHM Land Plot
6
IDR 267 Million Total
IDR 2,59 Million /sqm

5 Minutes to IPB Campus - 200Jtan SHM Land Plot

Dramaga, Bogor

Land in Legok. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. M...

LT 103 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
SHM Plot Cisauk Tangerang, Starting from 100 Million Near Jatake Station
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Mekarwangi, Cisauk District, Tangerang Regency Surrounding Info: - Near Jatake Station - Near Legok Toll Gate - Near Cicayur Station - Near Eastva...

LT 112 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 4 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale, SHM Plot Area Cisauk, Near Hiera BSD Housing
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

For Sale, SHM Plot Area Cisauk, Near Hiera BSD Housing

Tangerang, Tangerang

Mekarwangi, Cisauk Subdistrict, Tangerang Regency Surrounding Info: - Near Jatake Station - Near Legok Toll Gate - Near Cicayur Station - Near Eas...

LT 112 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 4 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Lots Starting from 1 Million Cisauk Tangerang, Near Jatake Station.
5
IDR 217 Million Total
IDR 1,45 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

LT 150 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 4 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Menampilkan 5.041-5.060 properti