Luas Tanah
Exclusive Plot Pondok Hijau, Near Upi North Bandung
7
 -17%
IDR 4,79 Billion TotalIDR 5.8 BillionSAVE ± IDR 958.5 Millions
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Exclusive Plot Pondok Hijau, Near Upi North Bandung

Pondok Hijau, Bandung

Land Area: 639 m² Front Width: 20 m Legality: SHM (Freehold Certificate) Orientation: Southeast (East and South) Land Shape: Square Price: IDR 9...

LT 639 m²

Susy Liu

Updated 6 days ago by

Susy Liu

Discovery Bandung
Selling Plots at Marina The Green Coast Royal Ancol Pademangan North Jakarta
5
IDR 7,8 Billion Total
IDR 21,6 Million /sqm

Ancol, Jakarta Utara

For Sale: Marina The Green Coast Plot in Ancol, North Jakarta. Available in a serene area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Right to...

LT 360 m²

Ronny Kusuma

Updated 6 days ago by

Ronny Kusuma

PT. TRI SAUDARA ABADI
For Quick Sale: Strategic Corner Lot in BSD
9
IDR 2,88 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

For Quick Sale: Strategic Corner Lot in BSD

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

- Hoek lot location - Land area 16 x 18 m² - North facing - Two-car road row - Safe, comfortable, and green environment - Near Atma Jaya campus - ...

LT 288 m²

Vonny Tan

Updated 6 days ago by

Vonny Tan

GadingPro PIK
Cheap Land Plots, Only 10 Minutes to Malioboro, Main Roadside
8
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land Near the Planned Gamping Toll Gate & New POLDA DIY Get the Special Promotion!!! ---------------------- Product Specifications: - Fr...

LT 110 m²

Anisa

Updated 17 days ago by

Anisa

Independent

Super Cheap Land Near UII Campus on Kaliurang Street Km 14
5
IDR 1,95 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Super Cheap Land Near UII Campus on Kaliurang Street Km 14

Ngemplak, Sleman

For Sale: Land in UII Campus Ring 2 Location: Jalan Kaliurang KM 14, precisely at the edge of Jalan Nglanjaran, Sleman, Yogyakarta *Price: 6 mill...

LT 325 m²

Uut Benka Property Yogya

Updated 13 days ago by

Uut Benka Property Yogya

BEN KA PROPERTI
Land Suitable for Shop House on Main Road Tukad Badung Renon Near Raya Puputan Batanghari Barito
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 185 Billion Total
IDR 1,85 Billion /sqm

Renon, Denpasar

FOR SALE PREMIUM LAND SUPER RARE PLOT SUITABLE FOR SHOPHOUSE / OFFICE / OTHER BUSINESS SPACES. Location in Central Renon Center, Main Tukad Badung ...

LT 100 m²

Ni Made Diah Ardina

Updated 13 days ago by

Ni Made Diah Ardina

Independent

Land in Bendhilir Near Sudirman Thamrin, Good to Have
4
IDR 3,85 Billion Total
IDR 42,7 Million /sqm

Land in Bendhilir Near Sudirman Thamrin, Good to Have

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

Prime land in Bendungan Hilir, Central Jakarta. For sale in a peaceful area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title)...

LT 90 m²

Asep Syaeful Rachman

Updated 13 days ago by

Asep Syaeful Rachman

PROFESIONAL PROPERTI
Cheap Land for Sale in the Pandawa Beach Area
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 3,25 Billion Total
IDR 465 Million /are

Cheap Land for Sale in the Pandawa Beach Area

Kuta Selatan, Badung

### Translation to English Land in South Kuta. Check out this comfortable single-story land now, offered with complete facilities, perfect for th...

LT 700 m²

Pipipropertybali89

Updated 17 days ago by

Pipipropertybali89

Independent

3.5 Ha Land By Pass Krian Suitable for Warehouse Negotiable Price
4
IDR 122 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Krian, Sidoarjo

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND - BY PASS KRIAN, SIDOARJO A rare opportunity to own a large plot of land in a rapidly growing area, ideal for warehouse dev...

LT 35000 m²

akhmad.zr

Updated 17 days ago by

akhmad.zr

Omnia Property
Land, PPJB, Near University, Near Toll Road Access, Amalfi Gading Serpong Boulevard Plot
1
IDR 4,2 Billion Total
IDR 21 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

**Listing:** Amalfi Boulevard, Gading Serpong - 50 meters from the main gate - Land area: 200 m² (10 x 20) - Facing north - Elevated, rect...

LT 200 m²

Gamaliel B A

Updated 13 days ago by

Gamaliel B A

NextGen Real Estate Co
Land Plot Title Deed in the Villa Cileungsi Asri Complex, Near the Village Mosque of Mampir Gandoang Cileungsi, Only 500 Meters from the Cileungsi Jonggol Main Road.
1
IDR 153 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Cileungsi, Bogor

Land area 90 m² Near traditional market, public school Car-accessible road

LT 90 m²

Trisnawati Sanusi

Updated 17 days ago by

Trisnawati Sanusi

Independent

Down Payment 50 Million IDR, Own Certificate Land Plot with Freehold Title (SHM)
5
IDR 239 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Bantul, Yogyakarta

Land in Bantul. Own this modern land, for sale offering complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a comfortable residence. Mai...

LT 109 m²

Hardhan Arvarendra

Updated 10 days ago by

Hardhan Arvarendra

Independent

Commercial Land Plot CBD BSD City 2.4 Ha - Opposite Prasmul & Near Aeon
36
IDR 632 Billion Total
IDR 26,3 Million /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

FOR SALE PREMIUM COMMERCIAL LAND @ CBD BSD CITY A rare opportunity to own a large-scale commercial land plot in the CBD BSD City area, one of the ...

LT 24000 m²

Daniel Sunardi

Updated 17 days ago by

Daniel Sunardi

Danielhomes
Land for sale quickly in a strategic location in Keramas.
6
 -6%
Near Pantai Lembeng
IDR 425 Million TotalIDR 450 MillionSAVE ± IDR 25 Millions
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

Land for sale quickly in a strategic location in Keramas.

Keramas, Gianyar

For sale fast plot of land in Keramas Land area 100m2 Price 450m negotiable

LT 100 m²

Joeni

Updated 13 days ago by

Joeni

Independent

Dijual Tanah Strategis di Dau Malang Cocok Untuk Investor
4
IDR 5,3 Billion Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah Strategis di Dau Malang Cocok Untuk Investor

Dau, Malang

Lokasi: Dau, Malang Hadap: Selatan Akses Jalan: Cor beton, Akses Mobil Spesifikasi: Luas Tanah: ± 3.317 m² Legalitas: 2 Sertifikat SHM 1.414 m²...

LT 3317 m²

Juan Hogianto

Updated 13 days ago by

Juan Hogianto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Citra Grand Housing Estate View Cluster Plot
7
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Citra Grand Housing Estate View Cluster Plot

Sambiroto, Semarang

Land plots at CitrGrand Sambiroto. There are 2 adjacent plots with 360-degree views of the city, mountains, and sea. A prime location in the Boulev...

LT 170 m²

SUSI

Updated 13 days ago by

SUSI

BESTPRO Semarang
For Sale Premium Area & Easy Access Ready-to-Build Plot in Giriloka 2 BSD
6
IDR 7,62 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Premium Plot with Easy Access in Giriloka 2 BSD Area 508 m (size 20x25m) South-facing PPJB (Sale and Purchase Agreement) L...

LT 508 m²

Yulia

Updated 13 days ago by

Yulia

RE/MAX Turbo
Rare Cheap Land Plots in Sekelimus Batununggal Location
5
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Rare Cheap Land Plots in Sekelimus Batununggal Location

Batununggal, Bandung

RARE FIND! STRATEGIC LAND PLOT IN SEKELIMUS BATUNUNGGAL - READY TO BUILD & PRICE BELOW MARKET Golden opportunity to own a land plot in a premium ...

LT 100 m²

Andri Kristia Budi

Updated 17 days ago by

Andri Kristia Budi

Prolov
12 Minutes to Pamulang Square Free SHM Strategic Kavling
6
IDR 391 Million Total
IDR 4,45 Million /sqm

12 Minutes to Pamulang Square Free SHM Strategic Kavling

Setu, Tangerang Selatan

Land parcels in a rapidly developing area, still affordable with complete legal documentation. Suitable for future investment. Product Highlights:...

LT 88 m²

Syifa

Updated 17 days ago by

Syifa

Independent

For Sale: Spacious Residential Plot in Simpruk Cluster, Lippo Cikarang
4
IDR 1,45 Billion Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale: Residential Plot of 307 m² at Summer Terrace Simpruk, Lippo Cikarang Looking to build your dream home with plenty of space in a premium...

LT 307 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 17 days ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
Menampilkan 5.061-5.080 properti