Luas Tanah
Small Plot of Land in Sidakarya Near Sanur
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 8,61 Million /sqm

Small Plot of Land in Sidakarya Near Sanur

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

Small Plot of Land in Sidakarya Near Sanur Location: Jalan Kertha Petasikan IX - Sidakarya, Denpasar Selatan, Kota Denpasar, Bali - Freehold Titl...

LT 130 m²

Handika

Updated 21 days ago by

Handika

GadingPro Bali
Land Ready for AJB 4 Minutes to Prambanan Toll Exit
5
IDR 670 Million Total
IDR 2,61 Million /sqm

Land Ready for AJB 4 Minutes to Prambanan Toll Exit

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land East of Brambanan Station Specifications: - Land Area 256 m2 - Front Width 10.79 m - Row Paving 5 m - Ready for AJB (Sale Deed) - L...

LT 256 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 21 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
20 million/are Cheap Ocean View Full Tunjung Kubutambahan Buleleng Bali
15
IDR 3,34 Billion Total
IDR 200 Thousand /sqm

Tunjung, Buleleng

Selling cheap at only 20 million per are! Land area 16,700m² or 1.67Ha. Freehold certified (SHM). Full of mango trees with ocean sea view. Locatio...

LT 16700 m²

Gusti Ngurah Widnyana

Updated 17 days ago by

Gusti Ngurah Widnyana

Independent

1 Hectare Sea View Land Near the Planned Kubutambahan Airport, Vehicle Access, Kubutambahan, Buleleng, Bali
15
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 350 Thousand /sqm

Bukti, Buleleng

For sale at a low price! Land area of 1 hectare. Legal status: SHM freehold certificate. Car access road 4 meters wide (concrete paving). Close to...

LT 10000 m²

Gusti Ngurah Widnyana

Updated 17 days ago by

Gusti Ngurah Widnyana

Independent

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot within a Cluster in Cibubur Tourism City.
5
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 8,68 Million /sqm

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Kota Wisata, East Jakarta. This land offers a strategic lo...

LT 633 m²

J

Updated 21 days ago by

Joseph

Orange Property
Strategic Land for Sale Near Campus, Pugeran Maguwoharjo Sleman
5
IDR 2,4 Billion Total
IDR 5,88 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Strategic land near campus, Pugeran, Maguwoharjo, Depok, Sleman, Jogja. This is exceptional, strategic, and productive land within the ring road. ...

LT 408 m²

Vadila Property Jogja

Updated 21 days ago by

Vadila Property Jogja

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
Land Plot Near Uin Cibiru Rapidly Developing Location
4
IDR 110 Million Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Land Plot Near Uin Cibiru Rapidly Developing Location

Cibiru, Bandung

Land in Cibiru, Bandung. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: AJB (Deed of Sale) And this property st...

LT 85 m²

Amelia Rahmawati

Updated 3 months ago by

Amelia Rahmawati

BSM Realty
Ready to Build Residence 5 Minutes to Umm and Uin SHM
5
IDR 235 Million Total
IDR 3,01 Million /sqm

Ready to Build Residence 5 Minutes to Umm and Uin SHM

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this serene land immediately, for sale offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic...

LT 78 m²

A

Updated 21 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

2968 Square Meter Land Ready for Construction on Jl Adi Sucipto, Colomadu, Kra.
7
IDR 45 Billion Total
IDR 15,1 Million /sqm

Colomadu, Karanganyar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Colomadu, Karanganyar. This land offers comprehensive facili...

LT 2968 m²

Bayu Branata

Updated 21 days ago by

Bayu Branata

Ray White Solo Raya
Flood-Free, Land, Freehold Certificate, Near University, in Malang City
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 72 m²

A

Updated 21 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Flood-Free Land Mountain View 5 Minutes to UIN SHM
5
IDR 235 Million Total
IDR 3,01 Million /sqm

Flood-Free Land Mountain View 5 Minutes to UIN SHM

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 78 m²

A

Updated 21 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Land Ready to Build Residence 5 Minutes to UIN and UMM SHM
5
IDR 235 Million Total
IDR 3,01 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Residence 5 Minutes to UIN and UMM SHM

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a tranquil area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This proper...

LT 78 m²

A

Updated 21 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Land by the Road Suitable for Business in Bumiayu Area
7
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land by the Road Suitable for Business in Bumiayu Area

Gadang, Malang

Land in Gadang. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a comfortable res...

LT 60 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 21 days ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Cheap Land Area Merjosari 7 Minutes to UIN Campus
7
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 2,39 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Area Merjosari 7 Minutes to UIN Campus

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfo...

LT 71 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 21 days ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Special Location - Pogung Baru on the Main Roadside
1
IDR 15,5 Million Total
IDR 72,7 Thousand /sqm

Special Location - Pogung Baru on the Main Roadside

Sleman, Sleman

Land with bonus house for sale in the premium area of Pogung Baru, highly strategic location on the edge of the main road. Land Area: 213 m² Fro...

LT 213 m²

Dhedhe  rumahjogja.co.id

Updated 21 days ago by

Dhedhe rumahjogja.co.id

Independent

Land Ready for Construction in Barito River, Kalimantan Banjarmasin
2
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 818 Million /sqm

Banjarmasin, Banjarmasin

FOR SALE 11 HECTARES OF LAND - BESIDE BARITO RIVER Price: Rp 9 Billion Land for sale with a total area of approximately 11 hectares, consisting of...

LT 11 m²

Very Cuan

Updated 21 days ago by

Very Cuan

century21 metro 6 PIK
Strategic Land for Sale in Panongan Tangerang
2
IDR 25 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale in Panongan Tangerang

Panongan, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Panongan, Tangerang. This land offers a strategic location w...

LT 10000 m²

K

Updated 21 days ago by

korin

Korin property
Land for Sale in Banyumanik
6
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Banyumanik

Banyumanik, Semarang

Land for Sale in Banyumanik Pocket-shaped, front width: 18m, rear width: 24m Suitable for boarding houses, guest houses, apartments, shops, warehou...

LT 2498 m²

Tony Sugiarto

Updated 25 days ago by

Tony Sugiarto

Blessing Property Smg
Productive Land with SHM Certificate, Near Toll Access, in Parung Kuda Sukabumi
8
IDR 492 Million Total
IDR 300 Thousand /sqm

Parung Kuda, Sukabumi

Land in Parung Kuda. Acquire this strategic and productive land, sold with complete facility surroundings, suitable for investment due to its prox...

LT 1640 m²

Astoyo Toyo

Updated 10 days ago by

Astoyo Toyo

Independent

Land for Sale in Peneleh, Surabaya City.
1
IDR 675 Million Total
IDR 7,03 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Peneleh, Surabaya City.

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

LAND FOR SALE - PENELEH, SURABAYA A rare opportunity to own land in the heart of Surabaya, ideal for both residence and investment. Property Deta...

LT 96 m²

Tresya

Updated 21 days ago by

Tresya

Be The Best Property
Menampilkan 5.201-5.220 properti