Luas Tanah
Strategic Land Plot Affordable in Harapan Indah Bekasi
6
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 8,8 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Affordable in Harapan Indah Bekasi

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

Property Description Area 1,250m Front Width 25m Price Rp. 11,000,000,000 Building Use Rights E1.95 IE

LT 1250 m²

Amalia Damayanti

Updated 1 month ago by

Amalia Damayanti

ERA SKY
Elite Location, Price That Doesn't Make You Scream, Tatar Larang Tapa KBP
4
IDR 7,98 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

PAKAR MULIA PROPERTY Specifications: > Land Area: 665 m2 > Land Shape: Square > Front Width: 32 m > Land Length: 21 m > Facing Ori...

LT 665 m²

Muhammad Alfarisyi

Updated 27 days ago by

Muhammad Alfarisyi

Pakar Mulia Property
Exclusive Land Plot Ready to Build in Jajar Laweyan, Prime Location in Solo's Elite Residential Area
4
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Jajar, Solo

Property Code: WN 0426xxxx Location: Jajar, Laweyan District, Solo City Seize a rare opportunity to build your dream home or investment asset in ...

LT 360 m²

Meme

Updated 1 month ago by

Meme

Ray White Solo Raya
Dian Istana Surabaya Plot Premium and Strategic Location
4
IDR 1,92 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Dian Istana Surabaya Plot Premium and Strategic Location

Wiyung, Surabaya

FOR SALE Dian Istana Plot Plot size 8 x 16 = 128 m2 Facing North Widest ROW cluster 12m Spacious parking area 24-hour single gate security PPJB Can...

LT 128 m²

Indolion Property

Updated 15 days ago by

Indolion Property

Indolion Property
Business area land in Mega Kuningan
4
 -10%
IDR 139 Billion TotalIDR 155 BillionSAVE ± IDR 15.5 Billions
IDR 90 Million /sqm

Business area land in Mega Kuningan

Mega Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE PRIME LAND PLOTS IN KUNINGAN STRATEGIC AREA MEGA KUNINGAN AREA - SOUTH JAKARTA Key Points: Near: Embassy area, Lotte Shopping Ave...

LT 1550 m²

Bagus Arfi

Updated 7 days ago by

Bagus Arfi

Harcourts Property
SHM Land in Banguntapan, Mangu, 5 Minutes to Main Road Ringroad
5
IDR 399 Million Total
IDR 2,22 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Special Promotion: SHM Land in Banguntapan Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 11 Meters Location Access: 100 Meters to RSU. Rajawali Citra ...

LT 179 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Large Plot in Cibubur Tourism City
3
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 9,05 Million /sqm

Large Plot in Cibubur Tourism City

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

Land in Cibubur, East Jakarta. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: PPJB The location of this land is accessi...

LT 276 m²

Tetty Sakura damanik

Updated 1 month ago by

Tetty Sakura damanik

Sakura Property
SHM Asri Plot with a Cool Environment in Purwomartani
5
IDR 219 Million Total
IDR 1,33 Million /sqm

SHM Asri Plot with a Cool Environment in Purwomartani

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 1 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 1km to SMP Negeri 2 Kalasan 1km to Selomar...

LT 164 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready, Here's the **Hard Selling Hot Deal!** Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Tirtomartani, Kalasan, Sleman - Starting from 127 M², Easy Access & High Investment Value
5
IDR 406 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Land Specifications - Land size: starting from approximately ±127 m² (size may vary according to available plots) - Topography: ready-to-build r...

LT 127 m²

Zalsabila Putri Fildzah

Updated 27 days ago by

Zalsabila Putri Fildzah

Tanahmas Property
Kavling Eksklusif Dharmawangsa Land Jimbaran
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Kavling Eksklusif Dharmawangsa Land Jimbaran

Jimbaran, Badung

KAVLING EKSKLUSIF DHARMAWANGSA LAND JIMBARAN Jual Tanah JLN DHARMAWANGSA - Badung LT 150 Dimensi 10 x 15 Rp 750.000.000 SHM KAVLING EKSKLUSIF DHA...

LT 150 m²

TINI (YQYF)

Updated 1 month ago by

TINI (YQYF)

Brighton Golden Denpasar, Bali
SHM Land Godean Premium 5 Minutes to Muhammadiyah Gamping Hospital
5
IDR 358 Million Total
IDR 3,31 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5 Minutes to West Ringroad 5 Minutes t...

LT 108 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale on Cendrawasih Axis 3 Strategic Locations 500 Million Negotiable Fm
1
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 7,14 Million /sqm

Mariso, Makassar

Land in Mariso, Makassar. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prop...

LT 70 m²

Sherly M Mandagie

Updated 1 month ago by

Sherly M Mandagie

The Universal Property Makassar
Siliwangi Plot - Bale Endah - Banjaran
1
IDR 45,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Siliwangi Plot - Bale Endah - Banjaran

Banjaran, Bandung

Area 13,000 m2 Front width 120 m Flat land contour Cannot buy partially Land shape slightly pocketed, almost square Suitable for warehouse / factor...

LT 13000 m²

Ilena Tjandra

Updated 1 month ago by

Ilena Tjandra

JPROPERTY
Di Jual Tanah Kavling Dalam Komplek Hadap Selatan Jakarta Timur
8
IDR 3,27 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

Dijual Tanah Strategis Hadap Jalan Umum Di Duren Sawit Jakarta Timur - Lokasi kavling masuk pada area Komplek Perumahan namun muka tanah hadap ja...

LT 252 m²

Nava Aqilla

Updated 1 month ago by

Nava Aqilla

Nava Realty
Strategic SHM Land in Sleman, 10 Minutes to Mall
5
IDR 268 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Strategic SHM Land in Sleman, 10 Minutes to Mall

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 1 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Location Access Feels Like a Village: - 5 Minutes to Ibarbo ...

LT 141 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Plots in Banguntapan, Roadside near Ngipik Market
5
IDR 438 Million Total
IDR 3,91 Million /sqm

Seturan, Yogyakarta

Affordable Land by Asphalt Road Banguntapan - Strategic Location by the Asphalt Road Promotional Price: Starting from 400 Million Front Width: 10 ...

LT 112 m²

Hans

Updated 2 days ago by

Hans

Garuda Property Jogja
Vacant Land Plot in Bogor Baru Park Near IPB Campus
11
IDR 2,22 Billion Total
IDR 7,4 Million /sqm

Vacant Land Plot in Bogor Baru Park Near IPB Campus

Bogor Utara, Bogor

Land in North Bogor. Discover plots of land for sale offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking secure residences. Main Pr...

LT 300 m²

RENDRA SYIHABUSSAFIQ

Updated 27 days ago by

RENDRA SYIHABUSSAFIQ

Ray White Central Padjajaran
Selling Land Plots on Jl Dukuhsemar, Cirebon City
5
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Selling Land Plots on Jl Dukuhsemar, Cirebon City

Cirebon Kota, Cirebon

Single-story land in Cirebon City, Cirebon. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And...

LT 480 m²

Febriyanto Sulaiman

Updated 1 month ago by

Febriyanto Sulaiman

Xavier Marks Ascend
For Sale Land Surapati Kayumas Denpasar LT 115 M2
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 1,32 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Surapati Kayumas Denpasar LT 115 M2

Danginpuri, Denpasar

For sale: Surapati Kayumas Denpasar land, LT 115 m2 Property Code: JT00623 Full Specifications: - Property Type: Land - Location: Surapati Street...

LT 115 m²

Agung Asmara

Updated 1 month ago by