Luas Tanah
Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Land Plot in Cisauk, Roadside, Starting from 100 Million - 8 Minutes to New Jatake Station
10
IDR 176 Million Total
IDR 1,69 Million /sqm

Kelapa Dua, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this pristine land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a safe residence. Main P...

LT 104 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 8 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Cisauk Land 1 Billion IDR - Freehold - Affordable & Strategic Near Jatake Station/Legok Toll
10
IDR 176 Million Total
IDR 1,69 Million /sqm

BSD Foresta, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this lush piece of land, for sale with complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure residence. Mai...

LT 104 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 8 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Cheap 150 M2 Land Near Alun Alun Solo in Joyosuran Pasar Kliwon
5
IDR 720 Million Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Pasar Kliwon, Solo

Land in Pasar Kliwon. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strat...

LT 150 m²

Susilo

Updated 3 days ago by

Susilo

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land in Dau, Malang
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,66 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in Dau, Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 75 m²

Asfa Ahmad

Updated 3 days ago by

Asfa Ahmad

Independent

Land Plot on Stadium Road, Jogjakarta City
5
IDR 1,04 Billion Total
IDR 5,15 Million /sqm

Land Plot on Stadium Road, Jogjakarta City

Depok, Sleman

LAND PLOT IN MAGUWOHARJO NEAR JOGJA BAY / NORTH OF LOTTE MART Owned by the seller, prime land in a golden area, Maguwoharjo, Jl. Raya Tajem / Sta...

LT 202 m²

taufik hidayat

Updated 3 days ago by

taufik hidayat

PT Taurus Sejahtera Abadi
Quick Sale Land by Main Road Near Surya Toto East Balaraja Suitable for Warehouse
8
IDR 81,2 Billion Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Tigaraksa, Tangerang

Strategic location near East Balaraja toll road, not far from Surya Toto Roadside Front width 42 meters Pouch-shaped land Partially filled and fen...

LT 58000 m²

Farhan

Updated 3 days ago by

Farhan

My Unity
Land on North Ringroad Street, Yogyakarta City with SHM (Certificate of Ownership)
6
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,41 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

FOR SALE: Land area 15m x 14m flat, flood-free and far from cemetery, wide road. SHM (Certificate of Ownership) available, IMB (Building Permit)...

LT 203 m²

taufik hidayat

Updated 3 days ago by

taufik hidayat

PT Taurus Sejahtera Abadi
Exclusive Land in Tapos Area, Depok, Location Near Toll Road
5
IDR 4,29 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Tapos, Depok

Land in Tapos. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Mai...

LT 1074 m²

D

Updated 3 days ago by

Darmayana

Independent

Cheap, Build-Ready Land in Strategic Bukit Raya Sariwangi
4
IDR 790 Million Total
IDR 19,7 Thousand /sqm

Cheap, Build-Ready Land in Strategic Bukit Raya Sariwangi

Sariwangi, Bandung

For Sale: Flat Land in Bukit Raya Sariwangi, Bandung. Details as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership - Approximately 200 m...

LT 200 m²

Royalis

Updated 3 days ago by

Royalis

Discovery Bandung
Land in Malang, 7 Minutes to Cyber Mall and Unmer, Wide Road Frontage
4
IDR 216 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

LIMITED OPPORTUNITY for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 72 m²

Muthia

Updated 8 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Invest Land 12 Minutes to Legok Toll, Only 1.5 Million/M2
5
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 14,5 Thousand /sqm

Invest Land 12 Minutes to Legok Toll, Only 1.5 Million/M2

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

Around Info: - 250 Meters / 1 Minute from Legok Square - 400 Meters / 2 Minutes from Legok District Office - 15 Minutes from Legok Toll Gate (Serba...

LT 117 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 8 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Ngantong 1 Ha Plot on Soekarno Hatta Main Road Bandung, Build-Ready
9
IDR 125 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Soekarno Hatta, Bandung

Ready-to-Build Plot in Jl Raya Soekarno Hatta Bandung, good environment, flood-free, guaranteed security, strategic location, easy road access and ...

LT 11400 m²

Yulita Rio

Updated 3 days ago by

Yulita Rio

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Cheapest Ready-to-Build Land Plots for Sale on Ujung Berung Roadside Near Suci Itenas Surapati, Freehold Title, Flood-Free, Also Available Houses with Free Design
11
IDR 185 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Dago, Bandung

*There are still ready-to-build plots in Bandung city under 200 million... starting from 185 million for block A9, 50 square meters, all-inclusive ...

LT 50 m²

Nurmalia

Updated 3 days ago by

Nurmalia

Independent

Strategic Land Plot for Sale, Only 150 Meters from Legok Town Square
5
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Legok, Tangerang

Area Info: - 250 Meters / 1 Minute to Alun-alun Legok - 400 Meters / 2 Minutes to Legok District Office - 15 Minutes to Legok Toll Gate (Serbaraja ...

LT 117 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 8 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land, 2.9 Ha, ideal for warehouses, clusters, investment on Permata Parung Bogor road.
9
1
 -23%
IDR 78,3 Billion TotalIDR 101.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 23.2 Billions
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Parung, Bogor

"Strategic 2.9-Hectare Land in Parung - Ideal for Residential, Commercial, or Long-Term Investment Now is the time to own 2.9 hectares (29,000 m²...

LT 29000 m²

jk prianto

Updated 3 days ago by

jk prianto

LJH Realty Serpong
Near the Limo Toll Gate, Internal Plot at Cinere Estate Housing
5
IDR 1,17 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Depok II, Depok

Address: Jln Tanjung, Yakin, Cinere, Cinere District, Depok City, West Java Surrounding Info: - 11 minutes / 3.6 km to Limo Main Toll Gate - 13 mi...

LT 131 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 8 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land on Jalan Puspitek Raya, South Tangerang City
5
1
IDR 125 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land on Jalan Puspitek Raya, South Tangerang City

Setu, Tangerang Selatan

Strategic Land in the Premium Area of South Tangerang Location on Jalan Puspitek Raya, next to Lotte Mart and UNPAM 2 University, South Tangerang C...

LT 25000 m²

jk prianto

Updated 3 days ago by

jk prianto

LJH Realty Serpong
Very Cheap Land Parcel in East Bekasi
5
IDR 693 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Very Cheap Land Parcel in East Bekasi

Galaxy, Bekasi

CASH / MORTGAGE WE CAN ASSIST PRICE: IDR 693,000,003,-JT FURTHER INFO & SURVEY: 08535311xxxx PRICE IS STILL NEGOTIABLE! **Access to Toll R...

LT 126 m²

 renata alpro

Updated 8 days ago by

renata alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Land in Malang, 3 Minutes from Airport and Pakis Toll Road, Wide Street Frontage
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a tranquil area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property ...

LT 72 m²

Muthia

Updated 8 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

SOLD Premium Land Plot in Cinere Estate Area, 6 Minutes from South City
5
IDR 2,85 Billion Total
IDR 9,19 Million /sqm

Grand Depok City, Depok

LT 310 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 8 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Menampilkan 5.301-5.320 properti