Luas Tanah
Malang Pakis Land Ready to Build Residences
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,87 Million /sqm

Malang Pakis Land Ready to Build Residences

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property also exce...

LT 66 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 22 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Malang Land Bumiayu Road Axis
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Malang Land Bumiayu Road Axis

Bumiayu, Malang

Land in Bumiayu. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable reside...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 22 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Ready to Build Bumiayu Road Axis
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Bumiayu Road Axis

Bumiayu, Malang

Land in Bumiayu, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This propert...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 22 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Merjosari Land Ready to Build Beautiful View
4
IDR 315 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Merjosari Land Ready to Build Beautiful View

Merjosari, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Merjosari, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 105 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 22 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Flood-Free Land, Freehold Title, Near BSD Toll Access
11
IDR 9,6 Billion Total
IDR 10,8 Million /sqm

Flood-Free Land, Freehold Title, Near BSD Toll Access

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Serpong, South Tangerang. This land offers comprehensive f...

LT 883 m²

Rukmawan Tri Hananto

Updated 22 days ago by

Rukmawan Tri Hananto

Acasa Property
Malang Landungsari Land Near Umm
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,53 Million /sqm

Malang Landungsari Land Near Umm

Dau, Malang

Land in Dau, Malang. Available for sale in a comfortable area. Its features are categorized as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Owne...

LT 75 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 22 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land For Sale, Suitable for Residence in Rejodani, Ngaglik, Sleman.
5
IDR 3,5 Million Total
IDR 29,1 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land suitable for residential location in Rejodani, Ngaglik, Sleman. It has a land area of 120m2, front width of 9 meters, facing east, car road ac...

LT 120 m²

Vadila Property Jogja

Updated 22 days ago by

Vadila Property Jogja

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
Malang Sawojajar Land Ready to Build Beautiful View
5
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 4,86 Million /sqm

Malang Sawojajar Land Ready to Build Beautiful View

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a comfortable residen...

LT 144 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 22 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Near Sawojajar Malang Toll Road Ready to Build
6
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 4,96 Million /sqm

Land Near Sawojajar Malang Toll Road Ready to Build

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar. Check out this lush land immediately, for sale offering complete facility surroundings, perfect for those seeking a strategic r...

LT 141 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 22 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Plot in a Scenic Environment in Malang City, Installment Available.
4
IDR 245 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable resi...

LT 70 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Asri Malang Land can be Installed, 1 Minute to Pakis Toll, and Airport
4
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a tranquil area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 70 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot 200 Million in Malang, & Minutes from UB, UMM Campus
4
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: - And this property is also outstanding because o...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang Land Plot 100 Million, A Step Away from Pakis Toll Exit
4
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence....

LT 80 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Strategic Land Suitable for Business on Anggajaya Road Edge, Concat, Sleman
4
IDR 4,32 Trillion Total
IDR 4,7 Billion /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Strategic Land for Business/Shop/Boarding House, Located on the Side of Jl Raya Anggajaya, Condong Catur, Sleman Land Area: 920m² Front Width:...

LT 920 m²

Yetti indiawati

Updated 20 days ago by

Yetti indiawati

Independent

Strategic Land Location Near Ummdan and Flood-Free
5
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 3,58 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Location Near Ummdan and Flood-Free

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And ...

LT 78 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 22 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Sidoarum Land Near UMY & Gamping Market
5
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Sidoarum Land Near UMY & Gamping Market

Sidoarum , Sleman

Strategic Land, Suitable for Investment Scenic rice field view, peaceful, comfortable for living. Location only 8 Minutes to UMY Campus. Specifica...

LT 108 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 22 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land & Building Berawa Canggu Badung
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 5,15 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Land & Building Berawa Canggu Badung

Canggu, Badung

For Sale Land + Building in Berawa Canggu Badung-Bali Land Price Only | Premium Tourism & Commercial Location Strategic Land in the Heart of Canggu...

LT 320 m²

Popy

Updated 22 days ago by

Popy

Independent

Land & Building Berawa Canggu Badung
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 5,15 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Land & Building Berawa Canggu Badung

Canggu, Badung

For Sale: Land + Building in Berawa, Canggu Badung, Bali Land Price Only | Premium Tourism & Commercial Location Strategic Land in the Heart of Ber...

LT 320 m²

Adit Setiawan

Updated 22 days ago by

Adit Setiawan

Adit Property
Land for Sale Strategic in Solo Boyolali City Near Business Center
3
IDR 7,1 Billion Total
IDR 7,43 Million /sqm

Boyolali Kota, Boyolali

Land in Siswodipuran, Boyolali, Solo. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 955 m²

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

Updated 22 days ago by

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

ERA iREA
Strategic Land Near Soeta Laksana Airport Business Park Laksana
5
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Pakuhaji, Tangerang

Land in Pakuhaji, Tangerang, near Soekarno-Hatta Airport, Warehousing, Laksana Business Park Housing. For sale in a quiet area. Its classification...

LT 330 m²

TM

Updated 22 days ago by

Taufik Maulana

Independent

Menampilkan 5.301-5.320 properti