Luas Tanah
For Sale Hook Plot in Kotawisata Cibubur
5
IDR 2,35 Billion Total
IDR 8,27 Million /sqm

For Sale Hook Plot in Kotawisata Cibubur

Cibubur, Bogor

*FOR SALE KOTAWISATA PLOT* (IN CLUSTER) Land Area 284 PPJB Corner Position Facing East & North Seller's tax + transfer costs covered by owner ...

LT 284 m²

Lindawati

Updated 24 days ago by

Lindawati

GadingPro Cibubur
Land For Sale in Subang Industrial Area
11
IDR 54,4 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Thousand /sqm

Land For Sale in Subang Industrial Area

Kalijati, Subang

STRATEGIC INDUSTRIAL LAND IN SUBANG, NEAR PATIMBAN Land for Sale JL. RAYA KALIJATI, KALIANGSANA, KEC. KALIJATI, KABUPATEN SUBANG, WEST JAVA 41271 -...

LT 36324 m²

ECHA (LDGI)

Updated 24 days ago by

ECHA (LDGI)

Brighton Winner Cengkareng Jakarta Barat
Land Plot for Sale in Subang Industrial Area, West Java
11
IDR 15,9 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale in Subang Industrial Area, West Java

Subang, Subang

BEST INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE FACTORY AREA IN SUBANG For Sale Plot . KALIJATI, SUBANG REGENCY, WEST JAVA 41271 - Subang Land Area 13286 Dimensions 60 ...

LT 13286 m²

ECHA (LDGI)

Updated 24 days ago by

ECHA (LDGI)

Brighton Winner Cengkareng Jakarta Barat
Land Worth Hundreds of Millions Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase in Madiun
6
IDR 165 Million Total
IDR 1,81 Million /sqm

Madiun, Madiun

The key is your courage to make decisions. Start by buying the land first, then build later. Please directly secure a plot unit. Let us help you. ...

LT 91 m²

Dafik

Updated 24 days ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
Suitable for Building a Residential House on a Land with Two-Car Road Access in a Strategic Location
5
IDR 634 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Sawojajar Plot is presented as the premier choice for those seeking comfort, easy access, and a ready-to-live environment. The ideal land area allo...

LT 141 m²

Lely Dwi Cahyani

Updated 24 days ago by

Lely Dwi Cahyani

Independent

Land for Sale in a Strategic Location, Quiet, Comfortable, Cool Residential Area with Hilly Contour, One Gate System, 24-Hour Security, Playground, Hook-Shaped Plot Position Near the Center of Malang City, Cigarette Factory, Industrial Area Market, Suitable for Residence
7
IDR 632 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Wagir, Malang

Land for Sale, Strategic Location, Quiet Residential Area, Comfortable, Cool with Hill Contour, One Gate System, 24-Hour Security, Playground, Hook...

LT 129 m²

MI

Updated 24 days ago by

Musa Iskandar

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Land for Sale in a Strategic Location, Quiet, Comfortable, Cool Residential Area with Hill Contours, One Gate System, 24-Hour Security, Playground, Hook-Shaped Plot Position Near Malang City Center, Cigarette Factory, Market, Industrial Area Suitable for Residence
10
IDR 805 Million Total
IDR 4,87 Million /sqm

Wagir, Malang

Land for Sale in a Strategic Location, Quiet Housing, Comfortable, Cool with Hilly Contour, One Gate System, 24-Hour Security, Playground, Hook Lot...

LT 165 m²

MI

Updated 24 days ago by

Musa Iskandar

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Land Plot Strategic Location Beside Main Road in Rawamangun
9
IDR 16 Billion Total
IDR 22,8 Million /sqm

Land Plot Strategic Location Beside Main Road in Rawamangun

Rawamangun, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Land plot by the roadside in Rawamangun Land Area: 700m² Dimensions: Width 21.5m, Length 33m Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Pr...

LT 700 m²

Evlis Trisna Dewi

Updated 24 days ago by

Evlis Trisna Dewi

Century21 Prioritas
For Sale: Blue Lake Plots Alam Sutera - Premium Location with Exclusive Environment
2
IDR 30,2 Billion Total
IDR 27,5 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

The plot is located in the Danau Biru area of Alam Sutera, one of the most sought-after residential zones known for its serene, green, and well-org...

LT 1100 m²

PT Join Ventura Properti

Updated 24 days ago by

PT Join Ventura Properti

Independent

SHM Land Plot in a Strategic Location with Great Passive Income Potential
8
IDR 552 Million Total
IDR 2,3 Million /sqm

Puncak, Bogor

Panoramic Highland is not just a plot of land. It is a living asset in the heart of the growing Puncak 2 tourist area. Strategically located in a r...

LT 240 m²

Anim

Updated 24 days ago by

Anim

Right Way Property
Strategic Plot for Sale - Beside Main Road, Kediri City
1
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 3,18 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot for Sale - Beside Main Road, Kediri City

Kediri, Kediri

🔥 FOR SALE STRATEGIC PLOT - ON THE MAIN ROAD OF KEDIRI CITY 🔥 Golden opportunity for business & investment on one of Kediri City's main road...

LT 596 m²

RATNA LIE (RRL) Ratna Lie

Updated 24 days ago by

RATNA LIE (RRL) Ratna Lie

Brighton Amazing Mulyosari, Surabaya
SHM Land Plot in Singapadu Sukawati - Strategic Location, Ready to Build in Residential Area
2
Land
LotLot
Near Pantai Purnama
Near Pantai Saba
Near Pantai Gumicik Ketewel
Near Pantai Lembeng
Near Pantai Biaung
Near Public TransportsNear Shopping AreasNear SchoolsIdeal for farmingGreat for a boarding house
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Singapadu, Gianyar

This plot of land is located in Singapadu Village, Sukawati - Gianyar, an area that is continuously developing as a residential buffer zone for Den...

LT 150 m²

NICO (QSFE)

Updated 24 days ago by

NICO (QSFE)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Strategic Hook Land Plot in a Residential Area Near Suhat & UB Campus
7
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 8,21 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

Land Plot Position Hook Inside Housing Complex Location Near Suhat Business and Culinary Center, UB Campus, ASIA, ABM, Polinema Suitable for Buildi...

LT 73 m²

ERA VICTORIA Malang

Updated 24 days ago by

ERA VICTORIA Malang

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Villa Land Certificate Panoramic Highland Puncak 1000 Meters Above Sea Level
8
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 2,29 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

Owning a plot of land in a tourist area is truly delightful Where you and your family can always vacation anytime you wish PANORAMIC HIGHLAND ...

LT 120 m²

Nany Pujiani

Updated 4 days ago by

Nany Pujiani

Right Way Property
Beautiful Sea View Lot, Hook type, wide road, PIK
1
IDR 9,13 Billion Total
IDR 29 Million /sqm

Beautiful Sea View Lot, Hook type, wide road, PIK

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

For Sale: Rare and Attractive Plot Near the Beach, PIK Cluster: Sonata Area 315 m² = 12x25 (Hook) PPJB Sea View (Southeast and South) ...

LT 315 m²

Aina

Updated 24 days ago by

Aina

Asia One Property
For Sale Hook Villa Land Plot Taman Telaga Citraland West Surabaya Special Location Front of Park - Hook (South-East)
6
IDR 15,5 Million Total
IDR 36,9 Thousand /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

*RARE LOT! CORNER FRONTING PARK - VTT CITRALAND* Location: Elite, Premium Neighborhood, Fronting Park, Ample Parking, Near Gwalk, Ciputra School, ...

LT 420 m²

Sentosa Lie 02

Updated 24 days ago by

Sentosa Lie 02

Ray White North West Citraland
Cheap Plots for Sale in North Jakarta
2
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 18,3 Million /sqm

Cheap Plots for Sale in North Jakarta

Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara

Land in Penjaringan. Acquire this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a comfortable reside...

LT 545 m²

Lydia TJ

Updated 24 days ago by

Lydia TJ

Pj Pro Daan Mogot
Cheap Land Near Unwahas Campus in Gunung Pati
8
IDR 135 Million Total
IDR 1,12 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Near Unwahas Campus in Gunung Pati

Gunung Pati, Semarang

STRATEGIC PLOT ONLY 100 METERS FROM GUNUNGPATI MAIN ROAD SPECIAL PRICE STARTING FROM 135 MILLION! Flat Location 100 METERS From Main Road 1...

LT 120 m²

Priyanti

Updated 24 days ago by

Priyanti

SPN Group
School front lot in Srengseng, West Jakarta.
4
IDR 33,7 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

School front lot in Srengseng, West Jakarta.

Srengseng, Jakarta Barat

Expansive Land in Srengseng Raya Spacious Land for Sale in West Jakarta Specifications: Land Area = 2250 m2 Suitable for: - Bus Transportation Bu...

LT 2250 m²

Santi Arifin

Updated 2 months ago by

Santi Arifin

GadingPro Permata Buana
Villa Europe View Hanjawong Mountain Plot
8
IDR 260 Million Total
IDR 810 Thousand /sqm

Villa Europe View Hanjawong Mountain Plot

Sukamakmur, Bogor

*FIRST AND ONLY‼️ European-Themed Villa Lots in Puncak 2 Bogor!* only at *THE HANJAWONG VILLAS* The latest Phase 10 project, the best offerin...

LT 322 m²

Azhar

Updated 11 days ago by

Azhar

Fasa Property
Menampilkan 5.341-5.360 properti