Luas Tanah
For Sale Strategic Land 32 × 60M Wide
6
IDR 132 Billion Total
IDR 66 Million /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land 32 × 60M Wide

Semarang Barat, Semarang

Width 25 m Length 60 m Land area 1500 m2 Rectangular shape 3 HGB (Right to Build) until 2033 Property tax 2025 Rp 148 million Electricity 4,400 PA...

LT 2000 m²

Mei Lin Tjo

Updated 21 days ago by

Mei Lin Tjo

AGATHOS
Malang Wagir Jedong Land
5
IDR 75 Million Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Malang Wagir Jedong Land

Wagir, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Wagir, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and comes ...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land in Malang Ready to Build, Wagir
5
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1,21 Million /sqm

Land in Malang Ready to Build, Wagir

Wagir, Malang

Land in Wagir, Malang. For sale in a serene area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this propert...

LT 66 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Cheapest Plot Sector 1.7 Griya Loka BSD
2
IDR 2,43 Billion Total
IDR 9,75 Million /sqm

Cheapest Plot Sector 1.7 Griya Loka BSD

BSD, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in BSD, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilities and has...

LT 250 m²

Melinda Tan

Updated 25 days ago by

Melinda Tan

ERA HARVEST
For Sale Vacant Land in Strategic Location Duri Kosambi, West Jakarta
8
IDR 23,3 Billion Total
IDR 16,8 Million /sqm

Duri Kosambi, Jakarta Barat

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Duri Kosambi, West Jakarta. This land offers a strategic loc...

LT 1389 m²

PETER

Updated 21 days ago by

PETER

MYPRO SERPONG
Land on Jl. Pantai Kelating Certificate 1050.0 M²
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 2,62 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land on Jl. Pantai Kelating Certificate 1050.0 M²

Kelating, Tabanan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Kelating, Tabanan. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 1050 m²

Tirta Property

Updated 29 days ago by

Tirta Property

Independent

Land on Jalan Pantai Kelating, Tabanan Bali 500 SHM m²
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 1,62 Billion Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Land on Jalan Pantai Kelating, Tabanan Bali 500 SHM m²

Kelating, Tabanan

Plot land for sale With views of rice fields, mountains, ocean and beautiful sunsets, this land is located in a very strategic area of Tabanan. L...

LT 500 m²

Tirta Property

Updated 8 days ago by

Tirta Property

Independent

Land for Sale in Medokan Asri Barat, Rungkut, Surabaya
2
IDR 2,75 Billion Total
IDR 8,46 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Medokan Asri Barat, Rungkut, Surabaya

Rungkut, Surabaya

For Sale Land in Rungkut Medokan Asri Barat, Surabaya - Near Eka Candrarini Hospital - In front of UPN Veteran University Campus - Can Build a New ...

LT 325 m²

Hadi Susilo

Updated 30 days ago by

Hadi Susilo

Galaxy CBD
Strategic Land For Sale - Jalan Nangka Selatan, Denpasar
2
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 2,65 Billion Total
IDR 8,83 Million /sqm

Strategic Land For Sale - Jalan Nangka Selatan, Denpasar

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

FOR SALE - STRATEGIC LAND - SOUTH NANGKA STREET, DENPASAR A plot of land ready for construction, located on South Nangka Street, a developing and...

LT 300 m²

AGUS WIJAYA

Updated 21 days ago by

AGUS WIJAYA

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Land on the Main Road Area, Bumiayu Gadang, Malang
6
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land on the Main Road Area, Bumiayu Gadang, Malang

Bumiayu, Malang

Land in Bumiayu, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property also ...

LT 60 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 21 days ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Land for sale in Ciapus Taman Sari.
5
IDR 35 Billion Total
IDR 350 Thousand /sqm

Land for sale in Ciapus Taman Sari.

Tamansari, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Tamansari, Bogor. This land offers a strategic location an...

LT 100000 m²

H agus syamsudin

Updated 9 days ago by

H agus syamsudin

Independent

Land for Sale Ready to Build in Strategic BSD Location
3
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 6,94 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Ready to Build in Strategic BSD Location

BSD, Tangerang

Land in BSD. Own this modern single-story land, sold with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Main P...

LT 108 m²

Yumi

Updated 21 days ago by

Yumi

ERA Fiesta Maggiore
Sawojajar Land, Malang City, Strategic, Suitable for Residence
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 141 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Cheap House in Manyar Kartika, Strategic Land Calculation, Favorite
3
IDR 2,9 Billion Total
IDR 9,66 Million /sqm

Manyar, Surabaya

For sale: CHEAP Manyar Kartika House LAND AREA CALCULATION STRATEGIC FAVORITE Land Size: 12x25 (300m²) Building Area: 200m² 3 bedrooms + 1 maid...

LT 300 m²

Rosaliana Property

Updated 21 days ago by

Rosaliana Property

Konig Property East
Land in a Strategic Location in Malang City Near UM Campus 2
5
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land for Sale in a Strategic Location in Malang City
5
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 10,8 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in a Strategic Location in Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And thi...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land in a Strategic Location in Malang City with SHM for Investment
5
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 3,12 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Malang City Land 5 Minutes from UMM Campus
6
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang City Land 5 Minutes from UMM Campus

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a...

LT 75 m²

Afifah

Updated 21 days ago by

Afifah

Independent

Strategic Land in Malang City Suitable for Investment
5
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Malang City Suitable for Investment

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a secure residence. ...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Strategic Land Next to Thursina, Malang City
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 5,55 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Next to Thursina, Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Menampilkan 5.521-5.540 properti